East Anglian League External Results
Norwich
11 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTDaniel MiddletonSENM Norwich RR
21NTMatthew AllenV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
31NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
4 NTPaul GrocockSENM RAF Marham
51NTKarl SherryV50M Norwich RR
6 NTMatt HowardSENM Individual
7 NTBen ChurchmanSENM Diss
82NTNigel BostockV45M Royal Air Force
9 NTSam LaugherSENM RAF Marham
102NTAndy MerrettV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
112NTJonathan CordleV50M Tri-Anglia
12 NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR
131NTBilly HeseltineU15M Great Yarmouth
14 NTBernard MukuyaV35M Great Yarmouth
151NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
163NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
173NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
18 NTCarl TuckerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force
192NTTobias ArnupV60M Gazelles
203NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
21 NTCraig IrvingSENM RAF Marham
224NTShaun MasonV60M Sportlink
23 NTCraig AlexanderSENM Tri-Anglia
24 NTJermaine RuddSENM RAF TC
254NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
26 NTJames CookSENM RAF Marham
27 NTNick GurneySENM Norwich RR
285NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
291NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
303NTChris ChorleyV50M Sportlink
31 NTSteve BowderySENM RAF Marham
324NTRay KirbyV40M Tri-Anglia
33 NTChris GreenSENM RAF Marham
346NTMark TuftsV45M Sportlink
352NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
365NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
37 NTAaron ButtonSENM Sportlink
382NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
393NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
391NTLouis CooperV70M Individual
40 NTKieran ScrivenSENM RAF Marham
414NTGary ZollerV50M Norfolk Harriers
425NTGary BeauchampV50M Dune Runners
434NTDale CooperV55M Norfolk Harriers
44 NTTom GarlandSENM RAF Marham
456NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
463NTJunaid MaloneU20M RAF Marham
47 NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
48 NTMarc GladwellV35M Unattached
49 NTPeter ReedSENM RAF Marham
507NTIan SwinscoeV45M RAF Honington
516NTRobert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
52 NTJoanthon May SENM RAF Marham
535NTKeith HoodV55M Sportlink
544NTJack CollinsU20M GYRR
557NTTony BealesV50M Sportlink
568NTRichard EvansV45M Tri-Anglia
57 NTDavid SmithSENM RAF Honington
586NTChristopher GladwellV55M Stowmarket
59 NTMichael EganSENM RAF Marham
60 NTDave LangleySENM RAF Marham
61 NTLuke GibsonSENM RAF Marham
62 NTMartin FisherSENM RAF Marham
63 NTDale HornsbySENM RAF Marham
64 NTAdam TingeySENM RAF St. Mawgan
65 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
661NTFrank EllisV65M Tri-Anglia
67 NTChris WellardSENM RAF Marham
68 NTJay DowningSENM RAF Marham
692NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
703NTMike SmithV70M Individual
717NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
722NTJohn EnglandV65M Individual
733NTBrian MooreV65M Norfolk Harriers
749NTStephen WindsorV45M Individual
75 NTAndrew WestleySENM RAF Marham
768NTTrevor PotterV60M Norwich RR
771NTRodney FreeburnV75M Individual
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
21NTJo CoatesV40W St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
31NTChristine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
42NTNadine HeseltineV40W Great Yarmouth
53NTNicky NeillV40W RAF Marham
61NTEloise PrattU20W GYRR
72NTTracy PrewerV50W GYRR
83NTKaren BalcombeV50W North Norfolk BR/Police/North Norfolk BR
9 NTTessa KillingbeckSENW City of Norwich/Tri-Anglia/Vegan
101NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
11 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
122NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles
13 NTRachel CubittSENW Norwich RR
14 NTNicky DowsonSENW Dune Runners
151NTJulia BaldwinV45W Stowmarket
161NTLouise MarsdenV35W Tri-Anglia
174NTDawn CalverV50W Norwich Road Runners
182NTIona BrettU20W GYRR
19 NTAlex HowardSENW Individual
202NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
211NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
225NTSusie TowningV50W Reepham
233NTCarol BettsV60W Gazelles
243NTJude DurrantV45W Sportlink
254NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
262NTVictoria MarshallV35W RAF Marham
276NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
28 NTLynsey SmithSENW RAF Marham
291NTChristine MuttittV65W Sportlink
307NTSarah ManselV50W Individual
315NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
322NTCaroline TaylerV55W Norwich RR
332NTCindy BurgessV65W Sportlink
341NTEva OsborneV75W Sportlink
356NTKaren NyeV40W Sportlink
364NTAndrea ThompsonV45W RAF Marham
37 NTNatalie TurrellSENW Dune Runners
384NTLynda MooreV60W Norwich RR
405NTCaroline NewtonV45W RAF Marham
416NTHeather HoughtonV45W Individual
421NTJean CoxV70W Individual
432NTMaureen EnglandV70W Individual
443NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
455NTPat BrightmanV60W Sportlink