Gloucestershire League External Results
Blackbridge
5 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:33Oliver MottSENM  Cheltenham/Bristol Uni
2 28:41Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
3 28:55Ben PriceV35M  Cheltenham
4 29:02Will FergusonSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders/Imperial College
5 29:09Alastair CambellSENM  Stroud
6 29:24Garry HughesSENM  Stroud
7129:29Anthony BaileyV40M  Cheltenham
8229:31Huw EvansV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
9 29:32Jim WebbSENM  Team Bath
10 29:46Daniel OwenSENM Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11129:47Conor SmithU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
12330:08Lee RankinV40M  Stroud
13430:09Luke MurrayV40M  Clevedon
14530:11Ewen MallochV40M Martin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath
15 30:26Simon LanckhamSENM Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
16 30:29Phil GouldV35M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters
17 30:49Simeon HowsonSENM  Leamington
18 31:02Robert ForbesSENM  Cirencester
19 31:04Tom DuddenV35M  Team Bath
20 31:06James ThomasSENM  Cirencester AC
21 31:11Adam JacksonSENM  Black Pear Joggers
22631:16Mike BlackmoreV40M  Team Bath
23 31:18James DonaldSENM  Team Bath
24131:19Heath BamptonV45M Simon BurleyOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett
25 31:20Douglas WightSENM  Almost Athletes
26 31:27Denis GalerinSENM  Cirencester/Belgium
27731:36Bill LeggateV40M  Cirencester
28 31:38Ben ColabellaSENM  Cheltenham & County Harriers
29231:39John HamiltonU17M  Forest of Dean
30 31:44Tom CraggsSENM Nick AndersonWinchester
31 31:45David BeasletSENM  TRiKS
32831:46Tom KenderdineV40M  TRiKS
33931:47John MerrettV40M  Cheltenham/Birmingham Uni
34 31:49Mike CromptonSENM  Dursley
35331:52Ben WilliamsU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham
36231:53Ian BarrettV45M  Cirencester AC
37431:54Luke CampbellU20M  Cirencester AC
38332:07Andy GoreV45M  Cheltenham
39132:14Mike DooleyV50M  Team Bath/Army
401032:17Jason BarryV40M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
41 32:20Mark AppletonSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
42 32:21Eliot BallSENM  Leicester Uni/Team Bath
431132:28Simon BraceV40M  Team Bath
44 32:32James EverettV35M  Dursley
45 32:35Dewi WilliamsV35M  Kenilworth Runners
461232:40Kevin LaneV40M  TRiKS
471332:42Rob BoweryV40M  Black Pear Joggers
48532:43Alexander LindfieldU20M Andrew BeadleMaidstone/Gloucestershire Uni/Medway & Maidstone/F
49 32:44Edward HardySENM  Tewkesbury RC
50 32:45Tony FarnsworthSENM  Black Pear Joggers
51 32:47James WaltersSENM  Gloucester
52 32:49James BinghamV35M  Cheltenham
53 32:50Matthew FlynnSENM Kerry NewellGloucester
541432:50Wayne BriggsV40M  Kenilworth Runners
551532:51Chris AttwoodV40M  Black Pear Joggers
56232:53Simon RawlinsV50M  Wootton Bassett
57 32:55Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
581632:59James HeadV40M  Gloucester
59 33:04Gavin FowlerSENM  Leamington
60 33:11Matt DyerV35M  Kenilworth Runners
61333:17Mark KeelingV50M  Gloucester
62 33:22James WilkinsonV35M  Cheltenham
63433:24Mark MackintoshV50M  Team Bath
64 33:29Martin WoodSENM  Cotswold Allrunners
65 33:33William Newton AllanSENM  CLC Striders
661733:34Steve HallV40M  Cheltenham
67133:37Ian SmithV55M  Forest Of Dean AC
68 33:39Rory MarshSENM  Team Bath AC
691833:42Matthew DavisV40M  Black Pear Joggers
70533:45Kevin LanckhamV50M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
71 33:48Robert FarleySENM  Bitton
72 33:52William TrewV35M  Chippenham H
73433:55Marc CurtisV45M  Kenilworth Runners
74 33:56Liam WilkinsonV35M  Almost Athletes
75533:57Steve WoodV45M  Clevedon
761933:59Dan SandfordV40M  Forest of Dean/Unattached
77 34:07Tim HillV35M  Team Bath
78234:10Clive RichardsV55M Steve HollierClevedon
79634:15Leonardo TaggioV50M  Black Pear Joggers
80334:16Ian KeyteV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
812034:18Steven HainesV40M  Gloucester
82434:22Steve HowesV55M Les BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
83 34:23Elliot PrinceSENM Andrew BeadleCheltenham
84 34:25James SymonsU17M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
85634:26Marcus MinginsV45M  Black Pear Joggers
86534:27David VaudinV55M  Team Bath
87734:29Alex HopeV50M  Severn/Telford AC
88734:30Dave LowthianV50M  Forest of Dean
89 34:44Robin GoodwillSENM  Bourton Roadrunners
90834:51Simon GingellV45M  Cotswold Allrunners
91834:53Roger HomesV50M  Kenilworth Runners
922134:54Malcolm TrebyV40M  Team Bath
932234:56Scott CollisonV40M  Black Pear Joggers
942334:58Damian CartlandV40M  Droitwich
95 35:00Mathew DeweyU23M Arthur DaleyAndover/Gloucester
96935:00Calvin ScoltockV45M Calvin ScoltockBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters
97 35:00Gavin CampbellSENM  Gloucester
98 35:00Paul EvansSENM  Black Pear Joggers
99 35:00Matt CrockerSENM  Clevedon
100 35:00Ian WoodhouseSENM  TRiKS
1011035:00Jon MansfieldV45M  Tewkesbury AC
1022435:14Darryll ThomasV40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
103935:15Ian GilesV50M  Cheltenham
104 35:18George RobinsonV35M  Stroud
1051135:20Richard BroadbentV45M  Kenilworth Runners
1061035:22Richard SteelV50M  Kenilworth Runners
1071135:23David DurdenV50M  Dursley/Gloucester
108 35:27Nigel SmithSENM  Chippenham Harriers
1091235:27Julian Michael BoonV45M  Forest of Dean
110635:28Martin LudfordV55M Richard CarneyBRAT
111 35:30Neil TowersSENM  Chippenham H
1121335:32Gary MilesV45M  Evesham Vale
1132535:33Nick LewisV40M  Almost Athletes
1141435:34Andrew ShawV45M  Clevedon
115735:35John WillsonV55M  CLC Striders
116135:38Tom HutchisonV60M  Team Bath
1171235:40Dave LanderV50M  Severn
118835:47Brian MillerV55M  Leamington
1191335:48Alan PittV50M  Stroud
1201435:48Graham ThorleyV50M  TRiKS
121 35:50Peter HartleyU23M  Worcester
122 35:51Robert HumphriesSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
123935:55Nicholas TawneyV55M  Leamington
124135:56Derek JacksonV65M  Black Pear Joggers/Worcester
1251536:04Andrew PatersonV45M  CLC Striders
1261036:05Martyn ColeV55M  Worcester
127 36:06Harry LuckhurstSENM  Gloucester AC
1281536:09Andrew BrookesV50M  CLC Striders
1291636:11Daren ThompsonV50M  Dudley Kingswinford/Black Pear Joggers
130 36:14Andrew MerrettV45M  Bitton
131 36:15Wayne BevanV35M  Forest of Dean
132 36:15Clark LawsonSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders
1331136:15Ed CollierV55M  Almost Athletes
1342636:19Andrew TylerV40M  Hereford & County AC
135 36:24Neil BroadbentV35M  CLC Striders
136636:26Oliver MurrayU20M  Gloucester AC
137236:35Mike WillisV45M  Thornbury
1381736:37Nigel CharmanV50M  Clevedon
139 36:37Andrew TruswellSENM  Dursley
140 36:38Gary FraserSENM  Gloucester AC
1411836:39Philip ChanV50M  Great Western
142 36:39Simon AttridgeV35M  Almost Athletes
143 36:40Tom AbrahamsV35M  Clevedon
1442736:40Giles ArcherV40M  Chippenham H
145 36:42Joel FreelandSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders
146336:51Michael StrangeV60M  Forest of Dean
147 36:52Alex MonroSENM  CLC Striders
1481637:01Graham GarlickV45M  Leamington
1491937:06Steve MaberV50M  Tewkesbury AC
1502837:08Warren BellV40M  Unattached
151 37:08Jamie OsborneSENM  Cotswold Allrunners
1522937:09Chris DaviesV40M  Clevedon
1532037:12Nigel George TillottV50M  Tewkesbury AC
1543037:17Scott Sinclair BerryV40M  Forest of Dean
155437:19Philip RichardsonV60M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1563137:23Vasco BarretoV40M  Unattached
1572137:32Simon SmithV50M  Clevedon
158 37:33Richard WalklateSENM  Almost Athletes
1593237:35Stewart UnderhillV40M  Kenilworth Runners
160 37:41William YerburghSENM  Unattached
1611737:44David AdamsV45M  Stroud
162 37:45Marcus BennettoU23M  Forest of Dean
163737:49Alex CoveneyU20M  Gloucester AC
164537:49Tony WooldridgeV60M  Dursley
165 37:54John CarrollSENM  TRiKS
166 37:55Ian MorganSENM  Forest of Dean
167 37:57Nick SpiceV35M  Almost Athletes
168 38:07Michael BrownSENM  Dursley RC
1692238:10Richard LoveV50M  Mercia Fell Runners
1702338:14Walter LeachV55M  Forest of Dean
1711238:15Michael DalyV55M  Almost Athletes
172 38:16Sebastian MudzoV35M  Kingfisher Harriers
173 38:19Mark AdamsSENM  Chippenham triathlon club
174638:20Michael EdeV60M  Cheltenham
1751838:27Paul ThomasV45M  Thornbury
1761938:29Danny CarrollV45M  Almost Athletes
1772038:44Ernest HeatonV45M  Kingfisher harriers
178 39:00Darren MansellSENM  Kingfisher harriers
1792439:04Garry StricklandV50M  Dursley
1803339:18Adam TaylorV40M  Droitwich
181739:22Nick LangridgeV60M  Thornbury
1823439:28Simon RobertsV40M  Forest of Dean
1832139:31Neil TaylorV45M  Severn
1841339:33Philip AndersonV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1852239:37Clive PooleV45M  Gloucester
1861439:38Peter WandV55M  Stroud/Police
1871540:02Simon HawkesV55M  Clevedon
1883540:08Martin ThomasV40M  Almost Athletes
1892340:09David BessantV45M  Black Pear Joggers
1902440:26Bryan ReidV45M  Cirencester
1911640:48John PeakeV55M  Bitton Road Runners
1923640:54Philip JeyesV40M  Almost Athletes
1932541:02Andrew FodenV45M  Droitwich
194841:12John HargreavesV60M  Great Western
195941:18Mike AndrewsV60M  Clevedon
196 41:23Fabio SalgadoSENM  Unattached
1973741:26Anthony JonesV40M  Black Pear Joggers
1982541:38Paddy MaloneyV50M  Lliswerry Runners
1991741:43David GarnettV55M  Almost Athletes
2001841:49Gordon BendallV55M  CLC Striders
2012641:59Christopher BerryV45M  Black Pear Joggers
202 42:04Nicholas BrainV35M  Bitton
203242:06John DagnanV65M  Kenilworth Runners
2042742:08Kevin ArnoldV45M  Thornbury/Army
2053842:10Pavan AyyalasomayajulaV40M  Kenilworth Runners
206 42:11Peter HewittV35M  Forest of Dean
2072842:33Brian MorganV45M  Hereford
2081942:54Jim ZapleV55M  Exeter Harriers
2092042:57Colin WallerV55M  Stroud
210 43:00Anthony YatesSENM  Thornbury RC
211143:38Tony JefferiesV70M  Yate/Westbury
2122643:43Kevin BarnesV50M  Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
2133943:47Chris WalkleyV40M  Cotswold Allrunners
214344:06David JamesV65M  CLC Striders
2151044:11Alan John RobertsonV60M  Forest of Dean
216 45:13Paul MumfordSENM  Kingfisher harriers
217 45:13Christopher ThomasSENM  CLC Striders
218445:51Geoffrey TruemanV65M  Stroud/Midland Masters
2191146:29Chris AshworthV60M  Dursley
220546:46Thomas DableV65M  Kenilworth Runners
2212946:48Mike LineV45M  Almost Athletes
222647:30Jeremy ClothierV65M  Thornbury
223749:40Graham RobertsV65M  Leamington
224250:49Christopher O'CarrollV70M  Gloucester
225 51:39Wes ReidV35M  Tewkesbury AC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:12Jack MundinanoU17M2 Cheltenham
2 14:20Dan WilinsonU17M  Leamington C&AC
3 14:24James WrightU17M1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
4 14:28Gregory WestU17M2 Leamington
5 14:30George BeardmoreU17M1David WalkerWorcester
6 14:35Matthew DwerryhouseU17M1 Cheltenham
7 14:36Alexander IbbsU17M2 Leamington
8 14:45Adam HoughtonU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
9 14:47Kieran ChahalU17M2 Leamington
10 14:57Oliver PowellU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11 15:13Monty PodgerU17M  Gloucester AC
12 15:22Adam Rees JonesU17M  Hereford & County AC
13 15:23Jacob DuanU17M1 Gloucester
14 15:25Rohan ArcherU17M1 Chippenham H
15 18:10Cory SherwinU17M  Forest Of Dean AC
16 18:38Ryan BakerU17M2 Kenilworth Runners
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:42Fraser WillmoreU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2 14:50Justin DaviesU15M1Martin RushTeam Bath
3 15:02Felix LunnU15M2 Kenilworth Runners
4 15:02Gregory HaywardU15M2 Westbury/Yate
5 15:05Oliver LunnU15M2 Kenilworth Runners
6 15:10James DaleU15M2 Worcester
7 15:15Oliver FlippanceU15M2 Kenilworth Runners
8 15:16Edward LeechU15M1 Forest of Dean
9 15:30Joseph TandyU15M2 Cheltenham
Page: 1 2 3