British Athletics Cross Challenge (Inc IAAF Permit) External Results
Antrim
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:36Conseslus KiprutoSENM  
2 24:37Abraham CherobenSENM  
3 24:56Andy VernonSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
4 25:20Hassan ChahdiSENM  
5 25:27Jonathan TaylorSENMGordon SurteesMorpeth
6 25:54Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
7 25:58Jamie CroweU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
8 26:03Matthew BowserSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
9 26:04Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
10 26:14Derek HawkinsSENMRobert HawkinsLeeds City/Kilbarchan
11 26:30Liam BradySENM  
12 26:54Adam Kirk-SmithSENMTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside
13 27:00Seamus LynchSENM Newcastle & District
14 27:07Conan McCaugheySENMMalcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Central
15 27:35Cillian MooneySENM Dundrum South Dublin
16 27:37Conor DuffySENM Glaslough/Ireland
17 27:41Zak HannaU23M Newcastle & District/Ireland
18 27:45Neil JohnstonU23MMark KirkSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
19 27:45David FlynnSENM  
20 27:49David O'FlahertySENM Newcastle & District
21 27:53Sean McGrathSENM  
22 28:10William McKeeSENM Mourne
23128:27Chris McGuinnessV35M Foyle Valley
24 28:44Jonathan WhanU20MMark KirkCity of Lisburn
25128:46Mark MolloyU20M Dundrum South Dublin
26 28:48Roy Mc GillowayU20M Foyle Valley
27 28:57Gerard HeaneySENM St Peters Lurgan
28229:03Lorcan MageeU20MMark KirkBeechmount
29229:12Ben MorrowV35M Ballymena Runners
30 29:13Anthony MeenaghanSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Holme Pierrepont
31129:18Neill WeirV40MLawson CochraneWillowfield
32 29:20John BlackSENM North Belfast
33129:23Neil CartyV50M North Belfast
34129:33John CorcoranU13M Sligo AC
35329:34Luke DinsmoreU20MMark KirkSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
36 29:38Jonathan MckeeSENMMark KirkSpringwell
37 29:39Stephen O'GormanSENM Dromore
38 29:42Dennis ScottSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down
39 29:42Eoin HughesSENM Acorns
40229:46Francis MarshV50M North Down/Herne Hill
41329:55David McNeillyV35M Newcastle & District
42 30:04Eddie CookeSENM North Belfast
43 30:09Aidan BrownV35M Newcastle & District
44230:22Seamus SomersV40M Sligo AC
45 30:25Thomas SimmonsV35M North Belfast
46 30:27Martin McVeySENM Acorns
47 30:28Andrew ConsidineV40M North Belfast
48 30:28Wesley McDowellV35M Dromore
49 30:35Stephen NicholsonSENM PACE Running Club
50 30:38Jamie McMeechanU20MFrancis MarshNorth Down
51 30:45Joe MckevittV35M Cambridge H
52330:55Mark HaynesV40M Armagh
53331:02Dale MathersV50M Mourne
54 31:05Nigel KellySENM Ballydrain
55 31:13Peter MelarkeyU23M City of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast
56431:13Rhodri JonesV35M Springwell Running Club
57 31:15Ben CaughersSENMDavid SeatonNorth Down
58 31:15Connor ReidSENM Ballymena Runners
59 31:20Shane DonnellySENM NBH
60531:22David ProctorV35MLawson CochraneWillowfield
61 31:29Andrew McIntyreSENM Orangegrove
62431:32Alex BrennanV40M Ballymena Runners
63 31:34Ryan AndrewsU23M Ballydrain
64 31:38Mark CornettSENM St Peters Lurgan
65631:44Garry MorrowV35MLawson CochraneWillowfield
66 32:02Martin GallagherSENM Foyle Valley
67 32:05Drew FowlerSENM Ballydrain
68732:05Damien KennedyV35M Sligo AC
69832:06Paul ThompsonV35M Springwell
70932:13Seamus KellyV35M Ballymena Runners
71432:13Marc JeffreyU20M Willowfield Harriers
72 32:19Stephen FillisSENM Springwell
73 32:23Colum CampbellSENM Newcastle AC
74132:26Noel ConnorV55M Ballymena Runners
75 32:36Piaras McshaneU17M North Belfast
76 32:37Mark DenningsSENM NBH
77132:39John HassonV45M Ballymena Runners
78 32:43Francis TumeltySENM Newcastle AC
79 32:45Conor O'RaweU20M North Belfast
80232:49Mark WeirV45M North Down
81332:58Rodney AgnewV45M Ballymena Runners
82 33:06Seamus LoughranSENM SGR
83 33:07Ricky McKnightSENM PACE
84533:08Aron ColeV40M Foyle Valley
85 33:09Michael BroadheadSENM Orangegrove
86 33:13Patrick HigginsSENM Newcastle & District
87 33:16Jonathan DempseySENM Acorns AC
88433:19Thomas LeitchV45M Orangegrove
89 33:24John KellySENM Newcastle AC
90633:37David MasseyV40M North Down
91533:38Dee MurrayV45M East Down
92 33:46Sean McShooneSENM NBH
93 33:53Richard RudfordSENM Newcastle AC
94733:58John RobinsonV40M Ballymena Runners
95534:02Dale CorbettSENM Springwell
96634:07Rodney CampbellV45M Doyle Valley AC
971034:12Davy FosterV35M East Down
98 34:15Jenny BorelandSENM Ballydrain
99434:17Sam HughesV50M Ballydrain Harriers
100 34:22Enda DalyV35M Acorns
101 34:29Roger McLeanV50M Acorns
102 34:36Olly BatesonV40M Ballymena Runners
103734:37Eamonn O'ReillyV45M  
104 34:39Paul FlynnSENM Ballydrain
105834:44Thomas MooreSENM Springwell
106934:46Colin LougheryV45M Springwell
107 34:50Norman MawhinneyV55M Ballydrain
108 34:52Ray CameronV40M North Belfast
109 34:59Rick HillSENM Ballymena Runners
110 35:01Rory McMullanU23M Newcastle & District
111135:02Gerry O'DohertyV60M Springwell
112 35:03Pat GrodganSENM Acorns AC
1131035:09David McMeechanV45M North Down
114835:15Ryan LoganV40M Ballymena Runners
1151135:16Andrew DoweyV35M Springwell
116 35:26Raymond StanexV45M Ballydrain
117235:27Dara MoystonU13M Sligo AC
118 35:29Robin MontgomeryV45M Orangegrove
119235:29Frank ReaV60M North Down
120 35:37Pawel LapinskiSENM Ballymena Runners
121935:40Colin WalkerV40M North Down
1221235:56Gavin HyndsV35M East Down AC
123 35:59Eugene McCannSENM Newcastle AC
124 36:05Robel FesoomU23MCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni
125536:06Stephen HeasleyV50M East Down
126 36:06Alan ShawSENM Acorns AC
127 36:10Pete McClellandSENM NBH
1281336:13Colin GarrettV35M Ballydrain Harriers
129336:17Joe CampbellU13M Sligo AC
130 36:18Joe McCannSENM Newcastle AC
131 36:22Bob BrownSENM Newcastle AC
132 36:26Karl TreanorSENM SGR
133 36:28Bill CarteySENM Sligo Ac
134 36:34Matrin CrawfordSENM Sleive Gullian
135 36:35Craig BradleySENM Ballydrain
136 36:35Andrew GribbonSENM Acorns AC
137 36:38Robert IrvineV55M North Belfast
1381036:48Sean MolloyV40M Foyle Valley
139 36:51Jonathan SwannSENM Ballydrain
140 36:55Kevin ConwayV40M Acorns
141 36:59Stephen KerrV40M Acorns
142 37:01Daniel BurnsSENM Ballydrain Harriers
143 37:03Jim PattersonSENM Newcastle AC
144 37:09Hugh OramSENM Murlough
145 37:11Niall ArmstrongU20M North Belfast
1461137:13Sean MooneyV40M Foyle Valley AC
147 37:19Paul ConnollyV50M Ballymena Runners
148 37:20Chris HopkinsSENM Co Antrim Hammers
149 37:24Cathal McNiffV55W Banbridge
150 37:25Robert MurrayV45M Seapark
151 37:26Gary LongV50M Ballydrain
152 37:34Gerard McAuleySENM Newcaste AC
1531237:36Andrew MuirV40M North Down
154 37:44Kristofer FeganSENM Newcastle AC
155 38:02Kenneth GilmoreSENM North Down AC
1561138:04Graham HillV45M Ballydrain Harriers
1571338:13Alan MasseyV40M North Down
158638:19Jim Mc GuinnessV50M Foyle Valley AC
159 38:23Ian GrantV35M Orangegrove
160 38:25Jonathan ShirleySENM  
161 38:28Aidan DoyleU23M PACE
162 38:38Gary CairnsSENM  
163738:39Ghislain DemeuldreV50M Unattached/Willowfield
164 38:44Stephanie NiceSENM  
165 38:59Thomas BellSENM Acorns AC
166 39:20Brian ThomV45M Acorns
167 39:26Oliver MurphySENM Acorns AC
168 39:30Stephen HamiltonSENM Orangegrove
1691239:30Donald SmithV45M North Down
1701439:34Noel HockleyV40M Foyle Valley AC
171 39:35Marty KilpatrickSENM County Antrim Harriers
1721439:46James StewartV35M Springwell Running Club
1731539:52Michael O'donoghueV40MAlan MartinOrangegrove
1741339:59Paul GallowayV45M North Down
175 40:02Mark ElliotSENM Ballydrain
1761640:08Paul CampbellV40M Springwell
177 40:11Nigel PlayfairSENM North Down AC
178 40:12Brendan McCarrickSENM Sligo AC
1791440:14Stephen AndersonV45M Orangegrove
180 40:18Ronnie MorrowSENM Newcastle AC
181 40:19Rodney CorriganV35M Orangegrove
182 40:20Sean ArmstrongSENM Murlough AC
183 40:20Dave FulcherV55M Murlough
184 40:28Richard McAlpineSENM Ballydrain
185840:46Tom DohertyV45MGabriel BellFoyle Valley
186 40:51Kieran McNamaraSENM Scrabo Striders
187 40:55Declan MageeSENM  
188 41:17Kevin DugganSENM Team X
189941:27Allen CoxV50M North Down AC
190 42:07Niall BarkerSENM  
191342:42Julian KennedyV60M Ballymena Runners
192 43:00Paul DormanSENM Springwell
1931043:17Cliff MccauslandV50M North Down
194 43:33Tommy StevensonSENM Team X
195 43:37Michael PowerSENM Murlough AC
196 44:07A MaleSENM Team X
1971544:20John McGarveySENM North Down
1981144:21Michael StevensonV50M North Down
199 44:24Richard WintleV45M Pembrokeshire
200 44:26Gregg QuinnSENM Ballydrain Harriers
201 44:26Jason CrawfordSENM Acorns AC
202 50:01A MaleSENM Lagan Valley AC