CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
11 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:51Claudia Lance JonesU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
219:59Alexandra BrownU17W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
320:03Khahisa MhlangaU17W2Mick JuddChelmsford
420:03Julia TomczakU17W2Michael FirthSouth London
520:12Clare StewartU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
620:12Julia PaternainU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
720:31Jessica MitchellU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering
820:38Kate GallagherU17W2 Central
920:43Naomi LangU17W2 Aberdeen
1020:48Mya TaylorU17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
1120:54Faye IrelandU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1220:55Kirsty WalkerU17W2Rob McKimReading AC
1320:56Kate O'NeillU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering
1420:59Holly PageU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
1521:00Scarlet DaleU17W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1621:01Esme DaviesU17W1 Eden Runners
1721:06Izzy FryU17W2Andy TuttleNewbury
1821:11Jessica MacLeodU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
1921:17Katie HughesU17W2Peter RobinsCornwall AC
2021:18Jessica CookU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2121:20Georgia RothwellU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York
2221:26Almi NerurkarU17W1 Brighton Phoenix
2321:27Emily ThompsonU17W2Ros KellingBanbury
2421:29Lauren Joanne FerrisU17W  Cheshire
2521:30Rhian PurvesU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
2621:31Hannah Hobbs U17W  Avon & Somerset
2721:31Sian TempleU17W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
2821:33Eevee-May BanburyU17W2Garry GahanNorth Devon
2921:34Katie HopkinsU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
3021:35Ella NewtonU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
3121:36Lynn MckennaU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3221:36Jade LittlechildU17W1Martin RushTeam Bath
3321:36Elise ThornerU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
3421:39Annabel MortonU17W1 Horsham Blue Star
3521:42Lily HigginsU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
3621:43Elsa PalmerU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
3721:44Charlotte McKennaU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3821:44Amelia LancasterU17W2 Sheffield & Dearne
3921:45Olivia KellyU17W2 Coventry
4021:47Caitlin AppsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
4121:48Tilly HortonU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4221:49Freya ThomsonU17W1 Ranelagh
4321:49Rachel BroomeU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
4421:50Lizzie SquibbsU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4521:50Carys BillU17W1Tim FryCardiff
4621:50Caitlin WosikaU17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
4721:52Claudia CowanU17W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
4821:56Megan GreensmithU17W1 Highgate
4922:00Isobel ChaudhryU17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
5022:01Lara AtkinsonU17W1Mark NewellCambridge H
5122:03Emily NegusU17W2Charles ChadwickNuneaton
5222:05Rona TytlerU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
5322:07Juliette BranfordU17W1 Holmfirth
5422:08Kosana WeirU17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
5522:08Millie SmithU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5622:09Becky BriggsU17W2Terence StoneBeverley
5722:10Caroline BrenchleyU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5822:10Emily CrusherU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5922:10Amber PullingerU17W1 Thurrock
6022:11Poppy WardleyU17W1David MillsReigate Priory
6122:12Emma MearsU17W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
6222:14Sinead ClarkU17W2Ian PikeBenfleet
6322:15Katie BalmeU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6422:19Megan NewtonU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
6522:20Lottie RowedderU17W1 Harlow AC
6622:21Maisie GriceU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6722:22Lydia WilcockU17W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
6822:23Jordan WaineU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6922:25Blythe FourieU17W2Peter CrookPreston
7022:25Anna VinnicombeU17W2 Bedford & County
7122:26Hannah Richardson U17W  Gt.Manchester
7222:26Abigail SakerU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
7322:29Isobel DoddU17W2Darrell MaynardBridgend
7422:30Robyn BennettU17W2Christopher WaughElswick
7522:32Nicola RavenhillU17W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7622:33Camilla McKnespieyU17W2John BirkettBorder/Team North Cumbria
7722:34Niamh PowellU17W1Kerry NewellGloucester
7822:34Elena CareyU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
7922:34Issy ClarkeU17W1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
8022:35Naomi FonteynU17W1 Brighton Phoenix
8122:35Eleanor WardU17W1 Preston
8222:36Annabelle McQueen U17W  North Wales
8322:38Rosie Allen U17W  Avon & Somerset
8422:39Cyane RobinsonU17W1Jamie RussellRotherham
8522:39Alice Davies U17W  Avon & Somerset
8622:40Jennifer HannahU17W1 Banbury
8722:40Ellen BowenU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
8822:41Poppy MercerU17W1 Bodyworks
8922:42Olivia HaveronU17W1Kieron HallHarrogate
9022:43Mollie ScottU17W1 Retford
9122:43Ella FoxU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
9222:43Hannah WatsonU17W1 Colchester H
9322:43Katie StandenU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9422:44Lauren GoddardU17W2 Warrington AC
9522:44Isabel WherrittU17W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9622:45Gracie WheelerU17W1Phil BanningCardiff
9722:45Casarena FerreiraU17W1 Halesowen
9822:48Amy FrancisU17W2 Skyrac
9922:48Juliet HodderU17W1Norman WatersonWirral
10022:49Laura DickinsonU17W2 Manx
10122:49Anna DownsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
10222:50Elisha TaitU17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
10322:50Anya PigdenU17W1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
10422:56Bethan HinettU17W2 Coventry
10522:56Lola Brown AraujoU17W  Dorset
10622:57Tamsin McGrawU17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
10722:58Rachel ReesU17W1 Gosforth
10822:59Nell SavageU17W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
10923:00Imogen Matthews U17W  Sussex
11023:01Iris DaviesU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
11123:02Hannah SlaterU17W1 Wimborne
11223:02Lily WoodruffU17W2 Ipswich
11323:02Isabelle TaylorU17W1 Poole AC
11423:02Lucy-Erin HunterU17W2David LowesDarlington H
11523:05Millie SolwayU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
11623:06Georgia HayesU17W1 Reading AC
11723:07Laura WrightU17W2Tim FryCardiff
11823:07Ella DowdsU17W1Peter CrookPreston
11923:07Emily LoweryU17W1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
12023:07Amy HammersleyU17W2Roy StowellCharnwood
12123:09Hannah BarnardU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
12223:09Niamh Reid-SmithU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12323:09Joanna Elizabeth RimmingtonU17W1 Southend
12423:09Sarah ButlerU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
12523:10Josie SmithU17W2 Bedford & County
12623:10Laura BatesU17W1 Newark AC
12723:11Megan Ellison U17W  Lincolnshire
12823:11Steph Cummins U17W  Avon & Somerset
12923:12Hannah SheltonU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
13023:12Martha OwenU17W2 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
13123:13Carlotta WeitzelU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
13223:14Caitlin DimmickU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
13323:15Robyn WatkinsU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
13423:16Alice ForsterU17W1 Poole Runners
13523:18Eloise CoombsU17W1Bill BoydCorby
13623:18Alice Cox-RusbridgeU17W1 Chichester
13723:19Imogen WoodU17W1 Cornwall AC
13823:20Poppy ClementsU17W1 Winchester
13923:21Fiona GermanU17W2 South West RR
14023:22Danielle KellyU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
14123:23Josie FortuneU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
14223:24Harriet LymanU17W1 Waveney Valley
14323:26Eve WilliamsU17W1Margaret GalvinLeigh
14423:26Molly ButterworthU17W2David BlackburnDoncaster
14523:27Emily GrayU17W2Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
14623:27Phoebe LittlerU17W1 Highgate
14723:27Eabha RobertsU17W2Andrew WallingMenai
14823:28Bethan DowsettU17W1 Deeside AAC
14923:29Hannah OrdU17W1 Saffron AC
15023:29Olivia Monk U17W  Sussex
15123:29Mollie O'HanlonU17W2 Heanor
15223:30Siew Yen LokeU17W2 City of Norwich
15323:33Ellen HumpherstonU17W1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
15423:33Katelyn MooneyU17W1 Crewe & Nantwich
15523:35Lucy ThorntonU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
15623:36Genevieve AllanU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
15723:38Enya DeyselU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
15823:40Hannah Lancaster U17W  Shropshire
15923:42Charlotte BushU17W1 Tamworth
16023:42Alice PattersonU17W1 Ranelagh
16123:43Poppy CarmichaelU17W1Shane SmithKettering
16223:45Grace KnappU17W2Bryan ClintonStroud
16323:45Lucy BerwickU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
16423:46Amelia WilksU17W1 Bracknell AC
16523:47Katie Thompson U17W  Merseyside
16623:48Lauren NicholsU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County
16723:49Esme BridgeU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
16823:49Jessica LaitnerU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
16923:51Katie LansburyU17W1 Bedford & County
17023:51May DavisU17W1 Oswestry
17123:52Lauren GregoryU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
17223:53Rhea CooperU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
17323:53Annabel FieldU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
17423:55Amelia StarlingU17W1 Coventry
17523:56Jessica HurleyU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
17623:57Rhianna GilesU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
17723:57Amber ScottU17W1 Retford
17823:58Jazmin MaddocksU17W1 Cannock & Stafford
17923:58Giorgia ChattwoodU17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
18023:59Jessamie RattrayU17W2 Charnwood
18124:00Lucy Evans U17W  Staffordshire
18224:01Lucy EmmettU17W1Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich
18324:04Lydia CarterU17W1 Shrewsbury
18424:04Katie WalkerU17W2 Cornwall AC
18524:05Ella IngramU17W1 Derby
18624:07Alice Miller U17W  Lancashire
18724:07Selina ScottU17W1Bill BoydCorby
18824:08Alicia RobertsU17W2 Coventry
18924:08Carla SheppardU17W1 Poole AC
19024:08Olivia CarthewU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
19124:09Eli BarnbrookU17W2 New Marske
19224:11Aimee RaynerU17W1 Southampton
19324:12Eva WadeU17W2 Telford AC
19424:12Jade MorganU17W1 Liverpool H
19524:13Bethan PadburyU17W2 Hinckley
19624:14Maya Erzan Essien+E2233U17W  Gt.Manchester
19724:16Jamie GarryU17W1 Oxford City
19824:17Hannah DurkinU17W2 Ambleside
19924:17Bettina HanlonU17W1 Wycombe
20024:19Sophie MossU17W2Shane SmithKettering
20124:21Sophie Paxton U17W  North Wales
20224:21Kathryn BellU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
20324:22Isobel BodenU17W1 Wenlock
20424:22Lita ShortU17W1Annette LewisPoole Runners
20524:27Rae NichollsU17W1Peter StewartTipton
20624:27Rosanna MutsaarsU17W2 Bourton/Cheltenham
20724:28Elizabeth PlewsU17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
20824:31Poppy EllisU17W1 Hailsham
20924:32Victoria PriceU17W2Christopher BrownStroud
21024:33Laura BurlesU17W1 Newark AC
21124:34Lidia KyriacouU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
21224:36Eve Pannone U17W  Cumbria
21324:38Sophie RotheramU17W1 Preston
21424:39Mari WatkinsU17W2Stephen JonesNeath
21524:39Emily DeemingU17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
21624:40Alice BatteyU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
21724:41Anabel PozniakU17W1Michael CottamRadley
21824:42Emily BannisterU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
21924:44Rebecca PooleU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22024:46Lauren ColemanU17W2Brian O'HareExeter
22124:46Ellie MortimerU17W1 Stroud
22224:48Lucy FitzpatrickU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
22324:50Holly JamiesonU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
22424:51Mia HoejbjergU17W1 Rushcliffe
22524:56Lucy LawrenceU17W1Stephen LivettMenai
22624:58Beane MooresU17W1 Leicester
22725:00Ellie PiccaverU17W1 Nene Valley
22825:01Lucy RycroftU17W2Tom KingWhite Horse
22925:08Katharine HarrisU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23025:12Alex GandeeU17W2 Rushcliffe
23125:16Maisie ReltonU17W1 Bedford & County
23225:17Emily CarverU17W1Christopher Paul WadeKingston upon Hull/Scarborough/Bridlington
23325:33Katrin HigginsonU17W2 Bridgend
23425:37Danielle SmithU17W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
23525:41Ana MontgomeryU17W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
23625:42Izabella Thompson U17W  Warwickshire
23725:44Molly Mai Ward Ward U17W  Humberside
23825:44Katie LancasterU17W1 Mansfield
23925:44Holly CherryU17W1 Coventry
24025:46Abigail CooperU17W1 Bourne
24125:50Amy Saville U17W  Leicestershire
24225:55Eve HutchinsonU17W1 Hyndburn
24325:57Amelia ErringtonU17W2 Stroud
24426:00Tessa MorganU17W1 Chepstow H
24526:10Masie Pritchard U17W  Cambridgeshire
24626:13Hannah RaydenU17W2 St. Albans AC
24726:14Katie LawrenceU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
24826:16Harriet JolleyU17W1Shane SmithKettering
24926:20Rosa LewisU17W2 Tipton
25026:25Natalie Ashley-TowellU17W1Kerry NewellGloucester
Page: 1 2