CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
11 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:13Jonathan ShieldsU20M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
227:15Scott BeattieU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
327:17Luke PriorU20M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni
427:18Sam StevensU20M2Sam StevensLeicester/Nottingham Uni
527:21Benjamin DaviesU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
627:26Hugo MilnerU20M1 Derby
727:38Tom MortimerU20M1Christopher BrownStroud
827:42Sol SweeneyU20M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
927:48Jake BerryU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1027:54Will RichardsonU20M2Peter StewartBirchfield H
1127:57Ben GreenwoodU20M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
1228:00John SpillU20M2 Oxford Uni
1328:03Jeremy DempseyU17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1428:05Tristan ReesU20M1Ron MorrisonFife
1528:18Joe ArthurU20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
1628:21Jack LeitchU20M2 Worthing/Edinburgh Uni
1728:26Logan SmithU20M2James SeniorDereham/Swansea Uni/Stevenage & North Herts
1828:27Joseph MassinghamU20M1Peter ShawRotherham
1928:29Joshua SchofieldU20M2Andrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
2028:32Conor SmithU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2128:44Jack BoswellU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2228:48Ahmed AbdulleU20M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
2328:51Thomas RogersonU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
2428:54Thomas TrimbleU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
2528:56Thomas ButlerU20M2Ty HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni
2628:56Euan GilchristU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
2728:59Terence FawdenU20M1 Highgate
2829:00Cameron PayasU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin
2929:02Hassan Ben-TibaU20M1Stephen ShawNew Marske/Cleveland Schs
3029:05Baldvin MagnussonU20M1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
3129:09Rian McCawleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
3229:11Sam CostleyU20M1 Southampton
3329:14Alasdair KinlochU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3429:14Adam MooreU20M2Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
3529:15Alex BrownU20M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3629:17Tiarnan CrorkenU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
3729:20Jamie AtkinsU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Bristol Uni
3829:23Alex JollyU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
3929:25Harry HalfordU20M2Harry HalfordWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni
4029:25Jake LonsdaleU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
4129:26Lewis RooneyU20M1Anthony ClarkeSouthport Waterloo
4229:27Danny RayU20M2Rob McKimReading AC
4329:30Charles WheelerU20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4429:32Gavin SmithU20M1 Cambuslang
4529:34Alex SuttonU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
4629:37Jamie GoodgeU20M1 Tonbridge
4729:42Nathan GibsonU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
4829:44George WheelerU20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4929:45Callum McCormickU20M2Joe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
5029:47Ben DavisU20M1Warren RoeHavering
5129:49Harrison SmithU20M1 Basildon
5229:50James HeneghanU20M1Nick AndersonWinchester
5329:50Tom SlatteryU20M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
5429:52Alfie MeadeU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
5529:53Alex Miell-IngramU20M2Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
5629:53Tyler HutchinsonU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5729:56Nathan TownsendU20M2 Trafford
5829:58Aaron KettlewellU20M2Matt BartonHolmfirth
5930:01Alexander LawrenceU20M1 Ipswich
6030:01Christopher DurneyU20M2Andy BibbyPreston/Central Lancashire Uni
6130:04Ben MusgroveU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6230:05Cameron BellU20M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
6330:06Hedley HardcastleU20M2 Derby/Loughborough Students
6430:07Kieran WalkerU20M2 Sedgefield
6530:10Max JonesU20M1 Basildon
6630:12Sam SussexU20M2 Wrexham/Loughborough Students
6730:15Rory DomvilleU20M2Derek HawkinsReading AC
6830:17Reece DaltonU20M1 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
6930:23Richard SladeU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
7030:29Oliver Maxwell FreerU20M  Leicestershire
7130:33Paul WainU20M1 Ipswich Jaffa
7230:34William BardsleyU20M2Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
7330:39Alex HampsonU20M2 Nene Valley
7430:42Jacob PickeringU20M2Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
7530:42Isaac FarnworthU20M1Roderick LockReading AC
7630:46Tom LutonU20M1 Newquay & Par
7730:55Thomas MarchantU20M1Edmund FinucanePendle
7830:57Khalid Ali AhmedU20M  Middlesex
7930:58Brandon Ritchie ThorU20M  Essex
8031:06Scott TaylorU20M1 Bourne
8131:08Dominic MenziesU20M1 Bedford & County
8231:08Bryn SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8331:09Harry GraceU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8431:09Reis BrookeU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
8531:15Sam MetcalfU20M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
8631:16Joseph YoungU20M1Janice BowmanEnfield & Haringey
8731:20Alex JonesU20M1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
8831:20Oliver GreensteinU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
8931:21Dan RickardsU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9031:21Bryn TurnerU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
9131:23Amrik GillU20M2William Alan WinterLeicester/LSE
9231:26Ryan WardU20M1 Bedford & County
9331:26Matthew SuttonU20M2 Trafford
9431:27Joe ConnorsU20M2Dean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury
9531:27George CookeU20M1Mike NixonStockport
9631:27Niam PayneU20M1 Nene Valley
9731:28Mukhtar FarahU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni
9831:29Reuben HoyteU20M1 Brighton Phoenix
9931:29Ben WilliamsU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
10031:30Jonathan LewisU20M3 Halesowen
10131:31Lenny WeaverU20M1Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
10231:33Jack DickensonU20M2 Worcester
10331:33Thomas HubbardU20M2 Newark AC
10431:35Jordan ChrisostomouU20M1Jane FarrierOrion
10531:37Jake MastermanU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
10631:42Harry TophamU20M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10731:43Marco ArcuriU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10831:48Michael IlottU20M1 Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs
10931:48Ben LambertU20M1 Darlington H
11031:49Declan GreavesU20M2 Tonbridge
11131:49Henry HarrisU20M3 New Forest Runners
11231:52Jack HopeU20M2Shane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni
11331:52Nathan WilliamsU20M2Keith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni
11431:53Alexander LindfieldU20M2Andrew BeadleForest of Dean/Gloucestershire Uni
11531:55William DaxU20M2 Tavistock
11631:56Tom CorbyU20M1 Owls Leicester
11732:00Euan WilsonU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood
11832:01Harry AllenU20M1 New Marske
11932:02Connor RichardsonU20M2Michael SolomonRossendale/Warwick Uni
12032:05Oscar BarbourU20M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
12132:11Alfie Devine-WrightU20M1 Exeter
12232:12Matthew HindeU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12332:17James MillettU20M2 Highgate
12432:18George LewisU20M1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
12532:20Cameron PerkinsU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
12632:35Peter FinnU20M2David RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
12732:39Tom HumphriesU17M-2 Eden Runners
12832:41Bradley SpurdensU20M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached/Chester Uni
12932:42Austin HerbertU20M1 Nene Valley
13032:43Marcus PreedyU20M2Michael SolomonRossendale
13132:46Daniel James HynesU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
13232:49Joshua SmithU20M1 Charnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed
13332:54Rhys RowlandsU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
13432:58Samuel WadsworthU20M1 Leamington
13533:01Max ReadU20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
13633:09Eric CugnetU20M1Michael CottamWitney
13733:10Sam CurwenU20M2Tim FryCardiff
13833:15Harry CresswellU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
13933:16Allen BunyanU20M1 Macclesfield
14033:23Peter DearU20M2 Halesowen
14133:39Luke WoodU20M2 Framlingham
14233:40William ForsterU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
14333:44Kieron ConnorU20M1Craig WinrowCroydon
14433:50Matt PharaohU20M2Andrew KennardWalton
14533:57Fergus AllisonU20M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
14634:04Sam BartonU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
14734:06Michael LennonU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
14834:14Tom AngellU20M1 Bedford & County
14934:18Jake HindmarchU20M2 Derby
15034:25James MccallU20M1 Leicester
15134:31Christopher BellU20M2 Sunderland
15234:36Lewis HoughtonU20M1 Kirkby Milers
15334:45Alexander LioneU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15434:54Daniel WeathersU20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
15535:08Niall InstoneU20M2 Poole AC
15635:21Ethan TattersallU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15735:27Robert AskewU17M-2 Helm Hill
15835:29Matt RowlinsonU20M2 Vale Royal
15935:49Matthew WhalleyU20M1 Kirkby Milers
16035:54Tom GouldU20M1 Bicester
16136:01Aiden ChurchU20M1 Saxmundham
16236:05David Fryer-WinderU20M2 Buxton
16336:18Harry GermanU20M2 South West RR
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:54Jessica JuddU23W Mick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students
230:07Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
330:13Gemma SteelSENW Rob DenmarkCharnwood
430:13Louise SmallSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
530:18Phoebe LawU20W Mick WoodsKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni
630:31Chloe RichardsonU23W Peter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students
730:40Juliet PotterV35W Roy StowellCharnwood
830:46Victoria KnightV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
930:49Sarah InglisSENW  Lothian/Trinity Western Uni
1030:53Gemma HollowayU20W  Thurrock
1130:55Amy GriffithsU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1231:05Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
1331:07Lauren HallSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
1431:08Stephie PennycookU23W John LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni
1531:09Clara EvansU23W Clara EvansPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford
1631:13Emily JappSENW  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1731:17Claire MartinV40W  Telford AC
1831:20Ashley GibsonSENW Bill FosterTonbridge
1931:27Abbie DonnellyU20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
2031:31Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
2131:32Sarah MercierSENW Lee MerrienGuernsey
2231:32Liz DaviesV35W  Springfield
2331:33Sophie CowperSENW Gary WarhurstRotherham
2431:34Anna BonifaceSENW Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
2531:36Morag MacLartySENW  Central/Dundee Uni
2631:38Heather TimminsSENW Andrew HobdellThames Valley
2731:38Steph McCallU23W  South London
2831:39Verity OckendenSENW Tony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni
2931:41Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL
3031:42Faye FullertonSENW  Havering
3131:49Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
3231:55Philippa BowdenU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
3331:55Jane PotterV35W  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
3432:02Sarah DempseyU20W Arthur SmithKilbarchan
3532:07Jo Hickman-DunneSENW Bill FosterLoughborough Students
3632:08Louisa Powell-SmithV35W  Clayton le Moors
3732:19Michelle SandisonV35W Anne-marie HughesSpringburn
3832:20Laura GentU23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
3932:22Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4032:25Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
4132:27Louise MercerU23W  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4232:28Sarah MurphyV35W Andrew CarterVale Royal
4332:29Elizabeth ApsleyU20W  Stockport/Cambridge Uni
4432:32Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
4532:34Naomi MitchellU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
4632:34Katie BingleU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4732:38Helen WarburtonU23W Colin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni
4832:40Beth KidgerU23W Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix
4932:41Rachael DunnU23W John LeesEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni
5032:42Tessa ClarkeSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
5132:45Nic JacksonV40W  Rossendale
5232:47Louise PerrioSENW Alan RoweGuernsey
5332:49Gemma BarrySENW  Hillingdon
5432:51Gemma ConnollyV35W  St. Helens Sutton
5532:51Caroline HoyteV45W  Arena 80
5632:55Veleska WillsU23W  Derby
5732:55Zara KnappyU23W Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven
5832:56Ellie MonksSENW Peter HaynesSouthampton
5932:56Laura RichesSENW Joe GalvinLeigh/Bangor Uni
6032:57Ruth JonesU23W Duncan MasonSalford H/Harrogate
6132:57Kayleigh JarrettSENW  Metro Aberdeen
6232:58Georgia CampbellSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
6333:02Katie AllenSENW Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
6433:06Bronwen JenkinsonU20W  Eryri/Leeds Uni
6533:08Katy HedgethorneSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
6633:08Emily RuaneU23W Philip O'DellHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
6733:12Helen GloverSENW  Keighley & Craven
6833:13Stephanie BurnsSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
6933:13Victoria PritchardSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders
7033:14Rachael LundgrenSENW Colin HaggieGosforth/Sheffield Uni
7133:14Eleanor FowlerV35W  Nuneaton
7233:16Rebecca HallSENW Charles McConnellCorby
7333:17Megan McBrienU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
7433:20Molly BrowneSENW Richard CarneyBRAT
7533:21Lucy HoltU20W Kevin HendrickenNotts
7633:21Kate SpilsburySENW Bill FosterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
7733:23Helena TobinV35W Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
7833:28Nicola SquiresSENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac
7933:28Helen SharpeV35W Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Fife
8033:32Jane HodgsonV35W  Morpeth
8133:34Carol ParsonsV35W  Ellesmere Port
8233:35Alice ReedU23W  Stratford-upon-Avon/Nottingham Uni
8333:39Sophie LeeU23W Pam PiercyCity of Hull/Leeds Uni
8433:46Emma ParkinsonU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8533:50Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
8633:55Rachel NaylorSENW  Derby
8733:58Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
Page: 1 2