Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x200 SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.55i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM Giffnock North1:30.551:30.55
21:30.61i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
31:30.72i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:30.721:29.61
41:31.29i Lasswade Senior TeamPBSENM Lasswade1:31.291:31.29
51:32.33i Kilmarnock Senior TeamSBSENM Kilmarnock1:32.331:31.84
-DNFi Aberdeen Senior Team SENM Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
4x200 SM h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.64i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
21:31.13i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM Giffnock North1:30.551:30.55
31:31.28i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:30.721:29.61
41:36.67i Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENM Inverclyde1:35.061:32.73
4x200 SM h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.34i Lasswade Senior TeamPBSENM Lasswade1:31.291:31.29
21:32.33i Kilmarnock Senior TeamSBSENM Kilmarnock1:32.331:31.84
31:32.64i Aberdeen Senior Team SENM Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
41:35.06i Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENM Inverclyde1:35.061:32.73
51:37.58i Giffnock North Senior Team SENM Giffnock North1:30.551:30.55
4x200 U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.24i Giffnock North U17 TeamPBU17M Giffnock North1:31.241:31.24
21:34.40i Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC1:34.401:32.25
31:35.24i Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17M Pitreavie1:35.241:35.24
41:35.95i Aberdeen U17 TeamPBU17M Aberdeen1:35.951:35.95
51:38.02i Glasgow Sch of Sport U17 Team U17M Glasgow Sch of Sport1:37.051:37.05
61:38.22i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17M Kilmarnock1:38.221:36.35
4x200 U17M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.59i Pitreavie U17 Team U17M Pitreavie1:35.241:35.24
21:38.28i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17M Kilmarnock1:38.221:36.35
31:39.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:39.631:33.22
41:40.15i Central U17 TeamSBU17M Central1:40.151:34.47
4x200 U17M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:35.05i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:31.241:31.24
21:35.96i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:34.401:32.25
31:41.68i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17M Airdrie Harriers1:41.681:37.36
41:45.84i Team East Lothian U17 Team U17M Team East Lothian1:38.421:38.42
51:51.43i Banchory Stonehaven U17 TeamSBU17M Banchory Stonehaven1:51.431:43.85
4x200 U17M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.99i Aberdeen U17 TeamPBU17M Aberdeen1:35.951:35.95
21:37.05i Glasgow Sch of Sport U17 TeamPBU17M Glasgow Sch of Sport1:37.051:37.05
31:38.42i Team East Lothian U17 TeamPBU17M Team East Lothian1:38.421:38.42
41:39.20i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17M Livingston1:39.201:36.74
51:40.32i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:39.631:33.22
4x200 U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.03i Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC1:40.031:39.90
21:44.27i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M Kilmarnock1:44.271:44.27
31:46.83i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.231:42.21
41:47.56i Central U15 TeamSBU15M Central1:47.561:44.95
51:51.28i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:48.351:38.70
61:56.89i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:54.061:39.80
4x200 U15M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.54i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M Kilmarnock1:44.271:44.27
21:54.06i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15M Ayr Seaforth1:54.061:39.80
31:55.80i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan1:55.801:47.66
41:59.86i Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15M Banchory Stonehaven1:59.861:49.95
-DQi Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:48.351:38.70
4x200 U15M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.18i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:40.031:39.90
21:46.23i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.231:42.21
31:48.35i Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North1:48.351:38.70
41:48.46i Central U15 Team U15M Central1:47.561:44.95
51:51.96i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15M Livingston1:51.961:47.05
4x200 U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
21:57.42i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.421:57.42
31:59.56i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamPBU13M Airdrie Harriers1:59.561:58.61
42:01.08i Inverclyde U13 TeamSBU13M Inverclyde2:01.082:00.26
52:01.67i Central U13 Team U13M Central1:59.251:58.37
-DQi Falkirk U13 Team U13M Falkirk1:56.451:56.45
-DQi Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:57.601:55.19
4x200 U13M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.45i Falkirk U13 TeamPBU13M Falkirk1:56.451:56.45
21:57.60i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North1:57.601:55.19
32:01.60i Inverclyde U13 Team U13M Inverclyde2:01.082:00.26
42:04.39i Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13M Kilmarnock2:04.392:00.45
52:06.01i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13M Shettleston2:06.011:59.19
4x200 U13M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.25i Central U13 TeamSBU13M Central1:59.251:58.37
22:01.17i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13M Airdrie Harriers1:59.561:58.61
32:03.06i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:57.601:55.19
42:05.23i Musselburgh U13 TeamPBU13M Musselburgh2:05.232:05.23
52:06.18i Larkhall U13 TeamPBU13M Larkhall2:06.182:06.18
4x200 U13M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.421:57.42
22:04.32i Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M Pitreavie2:04.321:57.46
32:07.98i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamSBU13M North Ayrshire2:07.982:04.52
42:14.33i Livingston U13 TeamSBU13M Livingston2:14.332:09.38
4x200 SW (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.95i Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENW Edinburgh AC1:40.951:40.95
21:41.70i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North1:41.701:41.70
31:41.81i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.811:40.75
41:43.03i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
51:47.75i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
61:47.99i Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENW Inverclyde1:47.991:47.99
4x200 SW h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.93i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North1:41.701:41.70
11:42.93i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.811:40.75
31:48.25i Aberdeen Senior Team SENW Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
41:49.67i Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENW Pitreavie1:49.671:45.35
51:52.28i Banchory Stonehaven Senior TeamPBSENW Banchory Stonehaven1:52.281:52.28
4x200 SW h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:41.00i Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENW Edinburgh AC1:40.951:40.95
21:44.68i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
31:49.12i Inverclyde Senior Team SENW Inverclyde1:47.991:47.99
41:57.95i Pitreavie Senior Team SENW Pitreavie1:49.671:45.35
51:58.45i Airdrie Harriers Senior TeamSBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers1:58.451:46.70
4x200 U17W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.92i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:43.921:43.92
21:44.30i Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North1:44.301:43.20
31:44.41i Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17W Pitreavie1:44.411:44.41
41:45.29i Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W Edinburgh AC1:45.291:44.93
51:47.53i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.301:43.20
61:48.76i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston1:48.761:48.42
4x200 U17W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.69i Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17W Pitreavie1:44.411:44.41
21:49.82i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:43.921:43.92
31:50.51i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W Airdrie Harriers1:50.511:48.78
41:50.97i Kilbarchan U17 TeamSBU17W Kilbarchan1:50.971:49.43
51:51.92i Aberdeen U17 TeamSBU17W Aberdeen1:51.921:49.73
4x200 U17W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.39i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.301:43.20
21:45.71i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:43.921:43.92
31:46.71i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:45.291:44.93
41:50.66i Falkirk U17 TeamSBU17W Falkirk1:50.661:50.53
51:54.80i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:44.411:44.41
4x200 U17W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.85i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.301:43.20
21:49.09i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston1:48.761:48.42
31:56.69i Kilmarnock U17 TeamSBU17W Kilmarnock1:56.691:52.32
42:04.16i Shettleston U17 TeamSBU17W Shettleston2:04.161:47.68
-DNFi Dunfermline Track & Field U17 Team U17W Dunfermline Track & Field 1:52.57
4x200 U15W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.62i Giffnock North U15 TeamPBU15W Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
21:47.23i Central U15 TeamPBU15W Central1:47.231:47.23
31:48.17i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15W Edinburgh AC1:48.171:47.70
41:49.31i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
51:49.68i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W Ayr Seaforth1:49.681:47.50
61:50.85i Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W Pitreavie1:50.851:46.80
4x200 U15W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.88i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
21:57.04i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15W Livingston1:57.041:50.26
32:01.11i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W Kilbarchan2:01.111:54.98
42:02.94i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:50.851:46.80
-DQi Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers2:01.961:52.22
4x200 U15W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.11i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
21:50.89i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:50.851:46.80
31:53.64i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamSBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field1:53.641:53.51
42:01.96i Airdrie Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W Airdrie Harriers2:01.961:52.22
52:05.57i Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15W Banchory Stonehaven2:05.571:51.44
4x200 U15W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.90i Central U15 TeamPBU15W Central1:47.231:47.23
21:48.76i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15W Edinburgh AC1:48.171:47.70
31:51.35i Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15W Team East Lothian1:51.351:51.35
41:52.92i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.921:46.41
51:53.35i Law U15 TeamPBU15W Law1:53.351:53.35
4x200 U15W h4 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.76i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:49.681:47.50
21:54.70i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.921:46.41
31:55.43i Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15W Falkirk1:55.431:48.26
41:58.62i Kilmarnock U15 TeamSBU15W Kilmarnock1:58.621:55.28
51:59.30i Hamilton & District U15 TeamPBU15W Hamilton & District1:59.301:59.30
4x200 U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.02i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.021:55.02
21:58.26i Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W Edinburgh AC1:58.261:54.63
31:59.51i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
42:00.14i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13W Ayr Seaforth2:00.141:54.53
52:00.46i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
62:02.18i Larkhall U13 TeamPBU13W Larkhall2:02.181:54.59
4x200 U13W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.021:55.02
22:02.81i Larkhall U13 TeamPBU13W Larkhall2:02.181:54.59
32:04.41i Livingston U13 TeamPBU13W Livingston2:04.412:04.41
42:08.23i Falkirk U13 TeamSBU13W Falkirk2:08.231:57.84
-DNFi Kilbarchan U13 Team U13W Kilbarchan 2:01.06
4x200 U13W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.89i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
22:06.96i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.021:55.02
32:10.61i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W Ayr Seaforth2:00.141:54.53
42:14.94i Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13W Kilmarnock2:14.942:08.11
-DNFi Banchory Stonehaven U13 Team U13W Banchory Stonehaven2:08.32:05.9
4x200 U13W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.71i Edinburgh U13 Team U13W Edinburgh AC1:58.261:54.63
22:09.22i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W Shettleston2:09.221:59.35
32:11.80i Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W Pitreavie2:11.801:58.23
42:14.34i Larkhall U13 Team U13W Larkhall2:02.181:54.59
52:14.88i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:14.881:57.00
4x200 U13W h4 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.59i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W Ayr Seaforth2:00.141:54.53
22:03.88i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
32:07.64i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W North Ayrshire2:07.642:02.36
42:07.79i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamSBU13W Airdrie Harriers2:07.791:59.01
52:11.61i Hamilton & District U13 TeamSBU13W Hamilton & District2:11.612:06.73