Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:08.63iMurray Fotheringham U15M2 Giffnock North1:59.691:59.23
P2:22.99iAidan BrindleyPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:19.492:10.89
P2:23.98iBen KnowlesPBU15M2Paul AllanPitreavie2:20.362:20.36
P2:27.05iKyle McAulay U15M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss2:25.482:25.48
P2:27.08iDaniel BrucePBU15M2 Central2:27.082:22.38
P2:27.80iRalph SilcockPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:21.622:21.62
P2:37.35iBen BurnsPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:32.302:28.58
P2:46.19iAdam Hoole U15M2 Team East Lothian2:31.412:31.41
P2:54.69iCharlie DorwardPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:54.692:54.69
P2:56.62iIsaac GlenPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:56.622:56.62
P2:59.33iBen Chatham U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:46.842:46.38
PDNSiReuben McFarlane U15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County 3:03.30
800 U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.95iCaleb McleodPBU13M1 Pitreavie2:24.572:15.97
P2:38.97iMark Macinnes U13M1 Giffnock North2:35.082:35.08
P2:39.42iConor Scobie U13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth2:33.742:28.4
P2:39.83iBen Heron U13M1 North Ayrshire2:34.422:34.16
P2:41.62iLiam BondSBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria2:41.622:40.8
P2:43.15iJames Vivian U13M2 Livingston2:34.412:34.41
P2:43.15iMax EvansPBU13M1 Team East Lothian2:43.152:42.24
P2:44.30iRoss Booth U13M1 North Ayrshire2:35.742:35.74
P2:45.05iEuan WallacePBU13M2 Cumbernauld2:45.052:40.11
P2:45.39iLachlan NelsonPBU13M1 Giffnock North2:45.392:45.39
P2:45.52iDaniel Martin U13M1Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North2:42.832:31.51
P2:46.19iJack MckinnonPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:46.192:46.19
P2:47.77iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  LIFFORD AC  
P2:52.35iRory MurrayPBU13M1 Cumbernauld2:46.532:46.53
P2:54.49iAlexandre RobinSBU13M1 Giffnock North2:54.492:28.38
P2:55.73iCalum HannahPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:49.52:39.5
P2:59.93iPaul SerpenskasPBU13M2 Team East Lothian2:59.932:59.93
P3:02.64iRoss GourlayPBU13M2 Giffnock North3:02.643:02.64
P3:03.62iJoshua Mirtle U13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:53.172:52.14
P3:03.65iLewis VickPBU13M2 North Ayrshire3:03.652:50.62
P3:07.07iHarry DorwardPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth3:07.073:07.07
P3:43.69iBenjamin Bland U13M  GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
800 U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.29iRebecca Grieve U13W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:28.282:23.75
P2:37.81iAlexandra Cathie U13W2 Whitemoss2:34.882:34.88
P2:38.18iCatriona ScottPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.182:38.18
P2:41.89iJulia WinogrodzkaPBU13W2 Bolton2:39.772:39.77
P2:43.64iErin MacFarlane U13W1John WandsPitreavie2:30.942:23.86
P2:44.96iSaidhbhe Byrne U13W  IRL  
P2:50.17iEmma McMillan U13W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth2:38.742:32.46
P2:50.32iPaige Stevens U13W2Iain McEwanFalkirk2:42.602:36.27
P2:52.72iImogen MaherPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:52.722:52.72
P2:54.21iLeah Murray U13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:44.272:44.27
P2:55.30iMya McMahonPBU13W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:38.72:38.7
P2:57.35iEllie RossPBU13W2 Central2:46.92:46.9
P2:59.34iRiane CooperPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:59.342:59.34
P2:59.85iLoren MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness2:59.852:59.85
P3:00.72iHannah RydingPBU13W2 Giffnock North3:00.723:00.72
P3:01.24iKatie Irving U13W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:51.52:45.6
P3:01.55iEvie LittleSBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3:01.552:56.86
P3:01.96iEmily Watson U13W1 Giffnock North2:56.212:42.41
P3:03.06iIvana-jane HendersonPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3:03.063:03.06
P3:07.47iKirsty WhytePBU13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss3:07.473:07.47
P3:11.75iAngela Kelly U13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen3:03.42:47.66
P3:12.23iMolly Sullivan U13W  UNATTACHED  
P3:12.70iLucie BroombyPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3:12.703:12.70
P3:29.37iKate RichardsonPBU13W1 Pitreavie3:29.373:29.37