Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
8 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:18Sam BrownU17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
228:19Michael SwintonU17M2 Edinburgh AC
338:21Keir HowliesonU17M1 Central
448:24Magnus TaitU17M1Linda SmithLasswade
458:24Lewis PentecostU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
668:28Stephen AddisonU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
778:34Jonathan JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
788:34Faisal KhursheedU17M2Neil RentonGala
998:40Fraser KellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
9108:40Harris PentecostU17M1David LothianFalkirk
11118:45James AdamU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie
12128:46Edouard LecrivainU17M1 Aberdeen
13138:48Christian GrahamU17M1Kirk SmithLasswade
14148:49Fraser BlackieU17M1 Edinburgh AC
14158:49Jack AndersonU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
16168:50Forbes JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
16178:50Craig MorrisU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
18188:51Yousuf KhursheedU17M1 Gala
19198:59Jamie DarlingU17M2 Lasswade
20209:04Euan HoodU17M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
21219:10Eric GallagherU17M1 Team East Lothian
2219:11Ryan DonaldU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
2329:16Duthac MardonU15M-1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
24229:18Cameron MagillU17M   
25239:34Rhys FindlayU17M1 Livingston
26249:48Jamie SimpsonU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2739:49Euan WondU15M-2 Falkirk
28259:50Cameron DouglasU17M   
2949:54Callan HogarthU15M-2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
30510:04Aidan BradyU15M-1Henry GrayLivingston
31610:15Owen McQueenieU15M-1John O'HaraCorstorphine
32710:26Cameron FraserU15M-2 Central
332611:03Cameron SmithU17M1 Team East Lothian
34811:04Thomas BrownsortU15M   
352711:15Jamie ArnottU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
362812:07Callum LethamU17M2Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
37913:14Daniel HollandU15M   
2.5KXCL U15M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:19Joe EwingU15M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
228:22Harry HallU15M2 Aberdeen
338:33Ben MacMillanU15M2Derek EastonCentral
348:33David AddisonU15M1 Corstorphine
558:35Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M2 Falkirk
668:45Tom IrelandU15M2 Edinburgh AC
778:48Thomas RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
888:52Kane ElliottU15M2William SharpFalkirk
919:08Gregor CollinsU13M-1 Gala
1099:14Daniel SaundersU15M1 Corstorphine
11109:15Jamie KinghornU15M2 Lasswade
12119:17Blair ScottU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
13129:18Joe DonnellyU15M2 Team East Lothian
13139:18Iain HareU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
15149:22Owen KeddieU15M1Steven DoigFife
16159:26Aidan SimpsonU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
16169:26Daniel BruceU15M1 Central
18179:36Alastair MarshallU15M1 Livingston
19189:48Rory FergusonU15M2 Lasswade
20199:50Fergus CampbellU15M  Corstorphine
21209:59Thomas LeitchU15M2Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian
222110:00Archie WeetchU17M3 Edinburgh AC
232210:04Fraser MorrisU15M1 Livingston
242310:13Jack ShepherdU15M  Gala H
242410:13Dominic SnellgroveU15M  Strathearn H
262510:15Luca VenditozziU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
26210:15Tejay ScottU13M  Dundee Hawkhill H
28310:19Ben SutherlandU13M-1 Falkirk
292610:20Charlie CameronU15M1 Corstorphine
30410:21Lewis Allan-BrownU13M-1 Team East Lothian
312710:24Arran RobertsonU15M2 Pitreavie
322810:28Lachlan RowleyU15M1 Lasswade
33510:29Luke KennedyU13M-2 Falkirk
34610:30Cameron PirieU13M-1 Team East Lothian
35710:33John LearyU13M-1 Edinburgh AC
36810:51Matthew CartledgeU13M-2 Lasswade
37910:58Sandy BuchananU13M-1 Central
381011:21Amius Marshal-De'AthU13M   
391111:24Tomas MacDonaldU13M   
401214:10Rory FletcherU13M-2 Lasswade
2.5KXCL U13M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:32Harry HenriksenU13M2 Lasswade
2 9:01Sam GriffinU13M2 Aberdeen
3 9:06Conor GourleyU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie
4 9:10Angus WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
5 9:22Muir GillespieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
6 9:24Jay StewartU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
7 9:27Cameron KerrU13M1 Central/Stirling TC
8 9:31Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M2 Corstorphine
9 9:35Ewan ChristieU13M1 Gala
10 9:38Scott VigrowU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
11 9:41Cameron RossU13M1 Corstorphine
12 9:43Ben StruthersU13M1 Corstorphine
13 9:45Ivan RamsayU13M2 Falkirk
14 9:50Elliot FrameU13M1 Livingston
15 9:54Jonathan FaulksU13M2 Falkirk
16 9:56Sam GlassU13M3 Edinburgh AC
17 9:57Archie KempU13M3 Corstorphine
18 10:00Josh TaylorU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
19 10:01Euan CampbellU13M2 Central
20 10:04Connor DalyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
20 10:04Callum QueenU13M2 Team East Lothian
22 10:06Jake WilliamsonU13M2 Fife
22 10:06Fergus MardonU13M  Strathearn H
24 10:10Joseph PlacentinoU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
25 10:12James VivianU13M1 Livingston
26 10:15Angus ChandlerU13M2 Team East Lothian
27 10:18Archie HallU13M2 Corstorphine
28 10:25Ronan SinclairU13M  Corstorphine
29 10:35Angus IvoryU13M   
30 10:37Nathan LaingU13M2David LothianFalkirk
31 10:39Cameron MacmillanU13M1 Central
32 10:41Michael McGarveyU13M2David LothianFalkirk
32 10:41Connor ThompsonU13M3 Edinburgh AC
34 10:48Gino BrockU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
35 10:56Ben JamiesonU13M   
35 10:56Tommy ThinU13M   
37 11:09Rory BairdU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
38 11:10Andrew LattoU13M2 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC
39 11:13Evan McConnellU13M  Gala H
40 11:15Cameron DawsonU13M  Lasswade AAC
40 11:15Alastair ScottU13M1 Lasswade
42 11:19Cameron DicksonU13M3 Lasswade
43 11:43Harrison HughesU13M  Teviotdale H
44 13:06Leonardo MonacoU13M   
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:47Clare StewartU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
228:55Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
339:02Eloise WalkerU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
449:09Jessica MacLeodU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
519:42Bea WinklerU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
659:51Ishbel StrathdeeU17W1 Edinburgh AC
669:51Sarah TaitU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
879:55Lauryn TurnbullU17W2 Central
989:56Zoe NicholsonU17W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie
999:56Lauren McCullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
111010:02Olivia VareilleU17W1David LothianFalkirk
121110:04Zoe PflugU17W  Gala H
131210:12Courtney MoffatU17W1 Livingston
141310:15Madeleine WoodsU17W2 Central
15210:33Esme CallanderU15W-1 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian
16310:36Nicole MullardU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
16410:36Emily SimpsonU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
181410:43Hannah DowU17W1 Pitreavie
191511:01Heather ScottU17W1 Central
201611:26Megan BriersU17W2 Fife
20111:26Chloe PetrieU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
221711:33Ishbel InglisU17W2 Teviotdale
231811:38Katy McGonigalU17W1 Falkirk
24511:53Anna FletcherU15W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
251911:56Nicole KinghornU17W2 Livingston
262012:01Frances SealyU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
272112:03Shona KingU17W  Dundee Hawkhill H
28612:20Marissa KellyU15W-2 Team East Lothian
29212:55Robyn MacDonaldU13W-3 Lothian
302212:59Katie McCluskeyU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2.5KXCL U15W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:07Cera GemmellU15W2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
229:21Pippa CarcasU15W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
339:26Sarah CouttsU15W1 Pitreavie
449:36Isla CalvertU15W1 Livingston
559:37Rosie EckersleyU15W2David EckersleyCentral
669:38Chloe McClungU15W2David MurrayFalkirk
779:39Kyra GibbU15W1 Central
819:48Anna DalglishU13W-1 Fife
929:58Mia LinklaterU13W-1 Corstorphine
1089:59Anna BennettU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
11910:01Alixe PhillipsU15W2 Edinburgh AC
121010:04Georgia LedinghamU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
131110:09Lauren BlairU15W1Steven DoigPitreavie
141210:25Hannah LittleU15W1 Edinburgh AC
151310:28Elizabeth ThompsonU15W2David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs
161410:30Lauren MeikleU15W1 Lasswade
161510:30Eilidh ForbesU17W3 Gala
16310:30Rose NewmanU13W-1 Edinburgh AC
191610:31Abby McGloneU13W-1 Lasswade
201710:32Shannon BrownU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
21 10:34Amy PantonU17W3 Edinburgh AC
22410:41Isabella ThomsonU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
231811:03Katie CraigU15W2 Livingston
241911:07Phoebe AngusU15W2David LothianFalkirk
252011:31Lucy AshU15W  Teviotdale H
26511:34Naomi HowliesonU13W-1 Central
272111:40Esme BalfourU15W1 Team East Lothian
27611:40Cara DavieU13W-2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
29712:11Lily ArrundaleU13W-2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
30812:23Shannon PrevostU13W-1 Livingston/Lothian
31913:08Sophie BrownU13W  Dundee Hawkhill H
2.5KXCL U13W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:04Anna HedleyU13W2 Fife
2 9:38Emma JohnsonU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
2 9:38Emma SwansonU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
4 9:49Katherine MacLeodU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
5 9:55Bridget HarleyU13W1 Team East Lothian
6 10:01Katie JohnsonU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
7 10:03Isla HedleyU13W1 Fife
8 10:05Charlie NolanU13W2 Livingston
9 10:13Phoebe FriendU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
10 10:36Molli RobbU13W1David LothianFalkirk
11 10:38Mairi ForbesU13W  Gala H
12 10:39Jessica TurnbullU13W3 Central
13 10:40Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
13 10:40Mhairi ArnottU13W3David ArnottCorstorphine
15 10:42Anna MackinnonU13W1 Central
16 10:45Chloe PetrieU13W2 Edinburgh AC
16 10:45Sophie WattU13W2 Corstorphine
18 10:50Grace TindallU13W2 Central
18 10:50Hannah SteelU13W2 Lothian
20 11:10Sophie UreU13W3 Livingston
21 11:21Isla LongU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
22 11:25Riane CooperU13W1 Pitreavie
23 11:27Amy PaulU13W2 Dunbar RC
23 11:27Lola VenditozziU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
25 11:37Beth MorrowU15W4 Edinburgh AC
26 11:39Alex TullyU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
27 11:43Carla LattoU13W1 Lasswade
27 11:43Maisie BallantyneU13W  Teviotdale H
29 11:55Iona HarrisonU13W2 Edinburgh AC
30 12:20Chloe LyonsU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
31 12:34Niamh InglisU13W1 Lasswade
32 12:54An UnknownU13W  Central AC
33 13:15Fiona EadesU13W3 Lasswade
34 13:26Darcy BrownU13W1 Falkirk
35 15:15Katie FletcherU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven