Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
8 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:09Scott StirlingU23MJohn PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni
2 12:12Michael FergusonU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
3112:13Aidan ThompsonU20MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
4 12:15Elisha De MelloU23MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni
5 12:25Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
6 12:34Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
7 12:39Tom WatsonU23M Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley
8212:44Joseph ArthurU20M Edinburgh AC
9312:50Anthony AddisonU20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
10412:50Tyler WhiteU20MJohn WandsPitreavie
11513:08Mathew SmithU20MLinda SmithLasswade
12 13:12Darrell HastieSENMDarrell HastieGala
13113:17Gordon ClarkeV40M Corstorphine
14613:25Sam Fernando T20/F20U20MRon MorrisonFife
15 13:31James HarrisonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
16 13:33Alexander DavidsonSENMMoray AndersonFalkirk
17 13:35Malcolm LangV35M Lothian
18113:44Robert WatsonV45M Musselburgh
19213:48Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
20 13:52Ewan StarkSENM Corstorphine
21713:55Aaron OdentzU20MKen HoggAberdeen
22813:58Gregor MalcolmU20MSteven DoigFife
23 14:01Joshua ArthurSENM Edinburgh AC
24 14:03Fraser LoganSENM Belgrave/Central
25 14:05Greg WalkerV35M Teviotdale
26 14:06Stephen McDougallU23M Middlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni
27914:17Ben RemnantU20M Edinburgh University H & H
27 14:17Andrew SmithSENM PH Racing
29214:29David WrightV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
30 14:37Ben MurphySENM Edinburgh University H & H
31 14:43Doug MurraySENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
32314:47Dean CarrV40M Corstorphine
33414:49Sam LongV40M Banchory Stonehaven AC
34114:51John BlairV50M Edinburgh AC
35 14:54David SidebottomV35M Edinburgh AC
36 14:57Jonny McIntoshSENM Metro Aberdeen RC
371015:06Callum CampbellU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
38515:10Alex HilliamV40M Portobello
39615:12Andrew H ThompsonV40M Metro Aberdeen
40715:14Lee O'ConnorV40M Dundee Road Runners AC
401115:14Fraser MacPhersonU20M Central
42 15:17Peter GardnerSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
43 15:23Scott LoveV35MBen HukinsPH Racing
44315:23John CastleV45M Dundee Hawkhill/Army
45115:26Bob JohnsonV55M Gala
46 15:29David MarshallV35MDavid MarshallLinlithgow
47815:31Alan MoffatV40M Lothian
48415:36Daniel NewmanV45MDaniel NewmanFife
49215:38Kenton JonesSENM Lothian
50 15:42Steven James MorrisonV35M Metro Aberdeen
51915:49Karl ZeinerV40M Harmeny AC
52315:52Paul CabanV50M Ferranti
53515:57Alan CameronV45M Corstorphine
54116:02Bill HutchisonV60M Anster Haddies
55216:07Hugh BuchananV55M Central
561016:12Scott DicksonV40M Lasswade
57 16:21Steven HoneymanV35M Carnegie
581116:36Derek McdonaldV40M Falkland Trail R
59 16:38Adam ScraggV35M Metro Aberdeen
60416:56Scott InnesV45M Edinburgh AC
61 17:27Andrew GibsonV35M Teviotdale
621217:33Alan MurrayV40M Carnegie
63317:38Michael ConnellyV55M Corstorphine
64 17:45Oliver PoundSENM Portobello RC
64417:45Jan-bert Van Den BergV55M Corstorphine
66517:51Matthew NewnhamV55M Edinburgh AC
67518:07Malcolm SmithV50M Carnegie
68218:30Allan GallV60M Central
69318:41John DenholmV60M Falkirk
70 20:23Peter McclellandSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
71121:19Graham BennisonV70M Fife
4KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:10Ross MathesonSENMIan WhyteLasswade
2112:19Logan ReesU20MRon MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
3 12:29Michael WrightSENMDerek EastonCentral
4212:44Callum SymmonsU20MMark PollardAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
4 12:44Rory MuirU23MEric SimpsonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
6312:46Tristan ReesU20MRon MorrisonFife
7 12:55Donald MacaulaySENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
8 12:57Ruaridh MillerU23MDavid CampbellCentral/Stirling Uni
8412:57Alexander ChepelinU20M Cosmic/Edinburgh Uni
10 12:59Bryan MackieV35MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
11 13:32Stuart LivingstoneSENM Corstorphine
12 13:32Graeme MurdochV35M Gala
13113:39Moray AndersonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
14 13:41Thomas WilsonV35M Corstorphine
15 13:43Mickey BreenSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC
16 13:48Fearghas ThomsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
17 13:56Joshua DackSENM Billingham/Lothian
18514:02Evan RossU20M Pitreavie
19 14:04Darren JubbSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
19 14:04James RaeSENM Fife
21614:13Phillip WrightU20M St Andrews University CCC
22 14:17Madis OsjametsV35M Edinburgh AC
23 14:26David FultonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
23 14:26Jeremy KibbleV35M Metro Aberdeen
25 14:32Craig NolanU23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni
26 14:33Dermot BaillieSENM Edinburgh AC
27 14:45Jonathan CampbellSENM PH Racing Club
28 14:50Scott WatsonSENM Teviotdale H
29114:55Ken SpeirsV45M Corstorphine
30214:56Andrew McGloneV45M Lasswade
31 14:57David LindsaySENM Central AC
31714:57Jamie WastlingU20M Central
33 14:58Andrew PearsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
34315:03Chris StephensonV45M Carnegie H
35 15:05Jack LuscombeU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
36 15:21James RogersSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
37215:23Euan McinnesV40M Lothian
38115:26Andrew LathamV50M Edinburgh AC
38 15:26Kenny TindallV40M Harmeny
40115:27Charles Graham-MarrV55M Central AC
41215:28Alan SealeyV50M Banchory Stonehaven AC
42315:38Craig TaylorV40M Portobello
43415:56Michael BarefordV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
43515:56Stan WhitakerV40M Corstorphine AAC
45315:56Colin BrownV50M Fife
46416:02Doug FraserV45M Musselburgh & District AC
47 16:12Garry RobertsonV50M Edinburgh AC
48616:13Andrew BlackV40M Dundee Road Runners AC
49 16:29Kevin DavieV35M Carnegie
50416:44Mark WesternV50M Falkland Trail Runners
51216:48William JarvieV55M Portobello
52517:04Raymond TullyV45M Dundee Hawkhill
53517:08David HendersonV50M Corstorphine
54617:11Alister BiggarV40M Teviotdale
55317:12James BaillieV55M Anster Haddies RC
56 17:17Graham ChambersSENM Linlithgow AC
57117:18John MartinV60M Falkirk
58417:22Martin LeadbetterV55M Lothian RC
59617:30Ian CampbellV50M Hunters Bog T
60717:37Neill PorterfieldV40M Corstorphine
61717:43Derrick BrydonSENM Gala
62517:49David SteeleV55M Edinburgh AC
63717:51Gordon DewarV50M Falkirk
64818:04Gavin ReidV50M Metro Aberdeen
65918:16Grant SellarV45M Ferranti
66819:07Mark LogieV45M Central AC
67121:00Phil SmithardV65M Carnegie
68821:50Kevin MackieV40M Metro Aberdeen RC
4KXCL SM L3
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:32Michael ChristoforouSENMMichael ChristoforouEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
2 12:35Cameron MilneSENM Central/St. Andrews Uni
3 12:37Christopher SmithardSENM Hallamshire/Central
4 13:04Eoghan MacNamaraSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
5 13:10James DunnU23M Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
6 13:13Ewan DavidsonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7113:20Harvey RankinU20M Fife
8 13:27Scott PilkingtonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
9 13:33Peter CameronU23MMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni
10 13:36Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
10213:36Euan BrownlieU20M Central/St. Andrews Uni
12113:37Ray WardV40M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
13 13:48Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
14 13:56Michael CombeV35M PH Racing/Army
15314:03Cameron StevenU20MJamie BowieLasswade
16214:04Tom FerringtonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
17314:13Steve BuchanV35M Metro Aberdeen
18414:15Andrew TaylorU20M St Andrews University CCC
19 14:23Alex LuetchfordU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
20514:26Fraser CruickshankU20M Aberdeen
21 14:27Andrew LawrieU23M Lauderdale
22 14:32Douglas MckinnonSENMDavid HendersonCorstorphine
23 14:44George AshleySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
24114:50Ian JohnstonV50M Corstorphine
25614:59Daniel SmithU20M PH Racing
26215:01David CrossV50M Edinburgh AC
27 15:05Owen WilliamsSENM Lothian
28 15:09Nairn McWilliamsSENM Edinburgh AC
28 15:09Andrew MurphySENM Fife
30115:17Scott NelsonV45M Lothian
31 15:23Christopher O'BrienV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
32315:33Peter BuchananV50M Portobello
33215:40Craig AndersonV45M Metro Aberdeen RC
34315:47Andrew GoodairV45M Teviotdale H
35 16:01Colin LamontV35M Pitreavie
35 16:01Alexander JarrettSENM Falkland Trail R
37116:05Ian MaxwellV55M Gala H
38416:09John FulhamV40M Carnegie
39516:12Graham MoarV40M Metro Aberdeen
40216:17Chris CreeganV55MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
41 16:18Peter BlackV35M Corstorphine
42616:24Dave ScottV40M Lasswade
43416:26Pol MacDonaldV45M Lothian RC
43 16:26Barry ShieldsSENM Corstorphine AAC
45516:41Gavin BrownV45M Portobello RC
46 16:47Duncan EdwardV35M Dundee RR
47316:48Nigel ReynoldsV55M Dundee Hawkhill
48116:50Martin CaldwellV60M Corstorphine
49 16:52Jude MoirSENM Linlithgow AC
50616:58Tom HedleyV45M Fife AC
51817:05Mike Malcolm-SmithV45MMike Malcolm-SmithMusselburgh
52717:08Mark JohnstoneV45M Falkirk
53217:12Allen MarrV60MBen HukinsAnster Haddies
54417:22Stuart WatsonV50M Central
55417:27Phil MannV55M Metro Aberdeen RC
56717:48Richard ClarkV40MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
57 18:03Kenneth HislopSENM Central/Durham Uni
58318:21Graham McleanV55M Corstorphine
59518:29Andrew FergusonV55M Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
60118:48Eric StevensonV65M Edinburgh AC
61618:59Cameron CampbellV55M Central
62719:35Stephen GreerV55M Carnegie
63224:43Edward McDonaldV65M Ferranti AAC
4KXCL SM L4
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:29Euan GillhamU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
2 12:31Ross HoustonV35M Central/Aberdeen Uni
3 12:35Andrew LawlerU23MAndrew LawlerShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk
4 12:39Iain WhitakerSENM Edinburgh AC
5 13:09Rory SteadU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
6213:10Alistair MassonU20M Dorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni
7 13:11Bryan ClarkV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
8113:24Keith HoodV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
9 13:25Scott GreenSENM Central/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley
10 13:42Colin SomervilleSENM PH Racing
11 13:54David HallSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Royal Air Force
12 13:58Andrew KingSENM Lothian
13213:59Scott BremberV40M Central
14 14:06Michael DiverSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
15 14:11Christopher RussellV45M Fife
16114:12Nick MilovsorovV50M Metro Aberdeen
17314:13Johnny LawsonV40M Portobello
18 14:15Euan WebsterU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth
19 14:19Liam SleighU23M Corstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni
20414:21Kevin HamiltonSENM Edinburgh AC
20514:21Colin PartridgeV40M Lothian
22614:23Adam ChmielowskiV35M Edinburgh AC
22 14:23Michael GeogheganSENM North Derbyshire/Portobello/Fraserburgh
24 14:24Blair MontgomerySENMDavid HendersonCorstorphine
25 14:26Will HensmanV35M Central
26 14:34Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
27 14:44Fergus JohnstonSENM Gala
28 14:47Scott CockburnSENM Linlithgow AC
29114:48Bill GillanV65M Falkland Trail R
30 15:06Huw JonesSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
31 15:12Calum MacGregorSENM St Andrews University CCC
32215:13Bruce MalcolmV50MBruce MalcolmCorstorphine
33 15:21Mike JonesV35M Musselburgh
34115:22Bryce AitkenV55M Fife
35115:28Ian McphersonV45MDavid HendersonCorstorphine
36315:29Andrew McnairU20MJohn WandsPitreavie
37 15:34Gary MorrisonSENM Corstorphine AAC
38315:39Steven BlairV50MDavid HendersonCorstorphine
39 15:46Stuart DouglasSENM Falkirk
40215:50John HyndV55M Carnegie
41216:15James JarvisV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
42316:16Alan InglisV45M Teviotdale
43 16:18Lyle GriffinSENM Edinburgh University H & H
44416:21Kyle MackenzieU20M Lasswade
45716:23Magnus InglisSENM Gala
46416:34Max CarcasV45M Edinburgh AC
47416:40John MillV50M Dundee RR
48816:47Barry DavieV40M Carnegie
Page: 1 2