Southern League External Results
Hook
2 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLawrence HollomU20M Haslemere Border/Cambridge Uni
2NTLuke ShearringV35M Haslemere Border
3NTRobert WoodSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force
4NTAN Other     
5NTChristopher PeckV35M Waverley
6NTAndy GoddardV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
8NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets
10NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
11NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
12NTLeonard PassinghamV45M Alton
13NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
14NTSteven PatersonSENM Fleet & Crookham
15NTDavid ReidV35M Liss
16NTHarry WoodSENM Haslemere Border
17NTDouglas SmithSENM Fleet & Crookham
18NTRoss WallingfordV35M Hart
19NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
20NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
21NTCraig BickertonSENM Farnham TC
22NTSimon BrownV40M Hatch Warren
23NTAlex BiggSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
24NTJames WallaceV35M Hart/Fleet & Crookham
25NTJames LongV40M Farnham TC
26NTMarc SoameSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
27NTLuke RocksSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
28NTKarl WestheadSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
29NTMatt HealyU17M Victory
30NTTom FrostV45M Liss
31NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
32NTDavid BrownV45M Liss
33NTToby CraySENM Petersfield Tri
34NTUnknown Carson-JonesSENM Farnham Tri
35NTRob GilchristV40M Farnham Runners
36NTMatt LynessSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
37NTChris ShipleySENM Halsemere & Borders A C
38NTJordan MorichieSENM Stubbington Green
39NTGary ArmstrongSENM Denmead
40NTWilliam BaggsSENM Hedge End
41NTPeter O'DonnellV35M Hedge End
42NTKevin MartinSENM Hedge End
43NTKelvin SpencerSENM Farnham Tri
44NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
45NTMatthew CheyneySENM Denmead
46NTCarlo Van LeeuwenV35M Hedge End
47NTOwen KempSENM Waverley
48NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
49NTMichael HainesV50M Farnham Runners
50NTMark TaylorSENM Farnham Tri
51NTTom GantSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
52NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
53NTPiotr MellorSENM Portsmouth Tri
54NTAlistar MorleySENM Alton Runners
55NTAndrew CackettV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
56NTAndrew StockwellV45M Stubbington Green
57NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
58NTPaul WelchV40M Denmead
59NTBen RoseveareV40M Farnham Runners
60NTAndrew DansonV35M Hart
61NTCiaran FarrellU17M Fleet & Crookham
62NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
63NTColin ChambersSENM Gosport Road Runners
64NTMartin McClinleySENM Denmead Striders
65NTMark SlaneyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
66NTNeil AmbroseV40M Farnham Runners
67NTNick ElmsV35M Hatch Warren
68NTNeil BooseyV45M Waverley
69NTIan ThompsonSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
70NTPhil NorrisV50M Chineham Park
71NTSebastien ChallenSENM Hatch Warren
72NTJacob CrossSENM Farnham Tri
73NTMax SmeethSENM Portsmouth JC
74NTSteve RileySENM Farnham Tri
75NTPatrick FaulknerSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
76NTTom BartonV40M Fleet & Crookham
77NTDom BrookSENM Farnham Tri
78NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
79NTDave HartV50M Hart
80NTChris HallSENM Stubbington Green
81NTColin AddisonV50M Farnham Runners
82NTDarren KnightV35M Victory
83NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
84NTElliott HoltSENM Hatch Warren
85NTJoel WilliardSENM Havant AC
86NTChris LeeSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
87NTMark MaxwellV40M Farnham Runners
88NTDave NewbyV40M Waverley
89NTDominic LoboV45M Fleet & Crookham
90NTPete BullockV50M Hart
91NTRichard JordanSENM Petersfield Tri
92NTDavid HaylesV45M Alton
93NTMatt AllinSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
94NTAndrew TurnerV50M Liss
95NTCharlie BarwickSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
96NTTerry WeggV50MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
97NTMike TaylorV45M Farnham Runners
98NTMike PilliansSENM Liss Runners
99NTJohn CollinsSENM Liss Runners
100NTRichard TaylorV40M Alton
101NTAdrian LivingstoneV35M Sherfield Park Runners
102NTJeffrey O'ConnorU17M Fleet & Crookham
103NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
104NTPaul O'ConnorSENM Denmead Striders
105NTNick HitchcockV40M Farnham Runners
106NTIan MarshallV40M Farnham Runners
107NTCharles BoffinV55M Hart
108NTJ.P. PritchardSENM Waverley Harriers
109NTSimon Crewe-ReadV45M Sherfield Park Runners
110NTIan StokesV50M Chineham Park
111NTJasper LedstromSENM Waverley Harriers
112NTRich JacksonV45MNick AndersonFleet & Crookham
113NTJohn Hill-VenningV40M Farnham Runners
114NTMichael HillV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
115NTNathan PitschV35M Hatch Warren
116NTJohn PhillipsV40M Farnham Runners
117NTGeorge GarrattV50M Portsmouth JC
118NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
119NTMark ButlerV40M Hatch Warren
120NTBarney WhiterV45M Farnham Runners
121NTStephen JonesU17M Cove
122NTTony ConwayV55M Portsmouth JC
123NTPaul CoatesV50M Fareham
124NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End
125NTAndy DunnSENM Stubbington Green
126NTKeith SpiersV50M Hedge End
127NTPaul CarterV50M Havant
128NTKelvin GowerV45MKelvin GowerCove/Windle Valley Runners
129NTRussell BurtonSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
130NTJohn LennardSENM Hart Road Runners
131NTJon EvisonV50M Waverley
132NTJimmy CaseSENM Chineham Park
133NTAlex HoareSENM Portsmouth Joggers
134NTRichard WheelerSENM Hart Road Runners
135NTMatt EvansV40M Stubbington Green
136NTNeil HarrisonSENM Farnham Tri
137NTMichael RaeV55M Portsmouth JC
138NTMike HickeyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
139NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
140NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
141NTAli HardwaySENM Farnham Runners
142NTRichard SpandleySENM Halsemere & Borders A C
143NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
144NTMark NorrisSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
145NTAndrew PatonV45M Liss
146NTJonathan LangleySENM Portsmouth JC
147NTAlastair DoyleV60M Haslemere Border
148NTColin GardenerSENM Gosport Road Runners
149NTPaul FaircloughSENM Farnham Tri
150NTJamie Kilner-SmithV40M Alton
151NTSteve McEdwardsSENM Portsmouth Joggers
152NTJonathon BarkerSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
153NTAndy StathamSENM Liss Runners
154NTAntony RoseV45M Portsmouth TC
155NTNick CraneV60M Stubbington Green
156NTSteve BoulterSENM Cove
157NTNeil Spin CunliffeSENM Hart Road Runners
158NTHarwood DrakeSENM Farnham Runners
159NTPaul SimsonSENM Hatch Warren Runners
160NTLuke StaddonSENM Waverley
161NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
162NTTerry HealyV60M Victory
163NTSimon LangleySENM Portsmouth JC
164NTIan JonesV50M Portsmouth JC
165NTRoger JonesV60M Denmead
166NTAndrew LamingSENM Farnham Runners
167NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
168NTRory HeardV45M Denmead
169NTDavid SmithV35M Alton
170NTRoger CrippsSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
171NTMark BrooksV55M Fareham
172NTKarl GolderV50M Portsmouth TC
173NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
174NTRoss DunberSENM Farnham Tri
175NTLeon JonesV45M Cove
176NTDan BustionSENM Waverley Harriers
177NTKevin AbbottV45M Fleet & Crookham
178NTTim FordV55M Hedge End
179NTRupert HallamSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
180NTKeith WoolvernSENM Fareham Crusaders
181NTOwen KimberV40M Waverley
182NTDarren EnyonSENM Gosport Road Runners
183NTAndrew WrightV50M Victory
184NTMark VinesV40M Sherfield Park Runners
185NTJohn McelroyV50M Chineham Park
186NTGary CaswellV50M Chineham Park
187NTJeff MitchellSENM Hatch Warren Runners
188NTMichael SewnetSENM Alton Runners
189NTOlly LeaveySENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
190NTAlan WhiteSENM Fareham Crusaders
191NTJeffrey SmartV50M Alton
192NTKeith MarshallV55M Farnham Runners
193NTPaul FlemingSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
194NTRobert LangleySENM Portsmouth JC
195NTNick HillV50M Farnham Runners
196NTTim WhittonSENM Petersfield Tri
197NTJonathon DaviesSENM Portsmouth Tri
198NTTim FarrentSENM Farnham Runners
199NTSteve AskewV50M Fareham
200NTMike PearceSENM Alton Runners
201NTCyd HillSENM Basingstoke & MidHants AC
202NTConrad ButterySENM Portsmouth Tri
203NTDominic MarleSENM Waverley Harriers
204NTMike MccalanSENM Cove Joggers
205NTChris HemmingsSENM Farnham Tri
206NTDave BatemanSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
207NTStu LavaletteV45M Liss
208NTGary MccawleyV50M Denmead
209NTTerry SteadmanV65M Farnham Runners
210NTStuart HoareV50M Denmead
211NTDavid CroftSENM Gosport Road Runners
212NTJan HarceySENM Sherfield Park Runners
213NTMartyn BarnesV40M Gosport
214NTAndy WarehamSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
215NTGavin KinleyV50M Hedge End
216NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
217NTTony LaurensonSENM Denmead Striders
218NTJohn NicholsonV60M Farnham TC
219NTGraham FodenV65M Victory/Havant
220NTMatthew J WrightV35M Hart
221NTTom BramptonSENM Halsemere & Borders A C
222NTDavid MarleSENM Waverley Harriers
223NTDavid StanleyV40M Chineham Park
224NTNeil BauserSENM Hart Road Runners
225NTAndrew W SwornV50M Hart
226NTPeter HardingV65M Victory
227NTMalcolm LavtrySENM Havant AC
228NTMike HedderlyV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
229NTJohn GrayV60M Hart
230NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
231NTMark BarrettSENM Portsmouth Tri
232NTSteve HuttSENM Portsmouth Tri
233NTCliff PageSENM Liss Runners
234NTJames StevensonV45M Fleet & Crookham
235NTAndy HuntSENM Hatch Warren Runners
236NTAdrian MartinsV35M Cove
237NTLee WestwoodV50M Gosport
238NTKen EdwardsV55M Fareham
239NTSteve CurrySENM Halsemere & Borders A C
240NTMartin WardV50M Fareham
241NTRobert CornwellV70M Fleet & Crookham
242NTMichael WilliamsonV45M Farnham Runners
243NTJames ShanleySENM Sherfield Park Runners
244NTWilliam FordhamV65M Waverley
245NTRussell BeatonSENM Chineham Park
246NTSteve CalderV40M Gosport
247NTDanmien ProbettSENM Farnham Runners
248NTAlan RichardsonV60M Cove
249NTAndy EldorSENM Portsmouth Tri
250NTDuncan RandleSENM Fareham Crusaders
Page: 1 2