Scottish East District Championships External Results
Aberdeen
3 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.9KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:47Sarah LavertyU20W3Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
218:14Jennifer RickettsU20W2 Deeside Runners/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
318:19Zoe BatesU20W1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
418:22Hannah CameronU20W3Joyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen
518:26Hannah AddisonU20W2Joyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
618:49Anisha BadialU20W1Robert DicksonAberdeen
718:54Ailsa CruickshanksU20W2Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife
819:02Fay WalshU20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
919:07Niamh ShawU20W2 Lasswade/Dundee Uni
1019:26Lydia BlytheU20W2Rob McKimReading AC/Edinburgh Uni
1119:37Caitlin ArnottU20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
1219:55Gwen GillhamU20W3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Aberdeen Uni
1320:57Eilidh ReynoldsU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill
1422:16Lise TheronU20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
4.9KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:55Naomi LangU17W2 Aberdeen
217:02Clare StewartU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
317:16Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
417:25Eloise WalkerU17W1John LeesEdinburgh AC
517:38Jessica MacLeodU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
617:43Kate GallagherU17W2 Central
718:01Rebecca EggelingU17W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
818:09Sarah CalvertU17W1 Livingston
918:29Lauren McCullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
1018:33Jessica ChristieU17W1David LothianFalkirk
1118:53Mairi WallaceU17W1 Moorfoot
1218:54Louise McCullaghU17W2Steven DoigFife
1319:09Ailsa InnesU17W2Andy YoungLasswade
1419:14Katie RourkeU17W  Gala Harriers
1519:27Zoe NicholsonU17W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie
1619:44Susannah Godfrey-FaussettU17W1 Gala
1719:50Olivia VareilleU17W1David LothianFalkirk
1820:07Hannah DowU17W1 Pitreavie
1920:10Carolyn CameronU17W2 Edinburgh AC
2020:26Hannah MorrisonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
2120:29Rosa HareU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven
2220:40Fiona GrantU17W2 Moorfoot
2320:42Lindsay JackU17W  Gala Harriers
2420:52Katy WilkinsonU17W  Gala Harriers
2521:20Heather ScottU17W1 Central
2621:39Ciara BowmanU17W2John WandsPitreavie
2721:44Katy McGonigalU17W1 Falkirk
2822:04Hannah MairsU17W2 Livingston
2922:26Frances SealyU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3022:54Eilidh McCallumU17W2 Falkirk
3123:04Ishbel InglisU17W2 Teviotdale
3223:24Shania KingU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill