Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships) External Results
Edinburgh
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:22Harry HenriksenU13M3 Lasswade
210:29Andrew McGillU13M2 Linlithgow
310:31Fraser SproulU13M3 Kendal
410:55Lucas CairnsU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
510:59Gregor CampbellU13M3 Shettleston
610:59Gregor CollinsU13M2 Gala
710:59Finlay Ross-DavieU13M2 Garscube
810:59Angus WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
911:01Cameron WelshU13M3 East Sutherland
1011:02Lewis WattU13M3 Aberdeen
1111:02Devan MillerU13M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1211:06Finlay MuirU13M3 Central
1311:07Euan RolloU13M2 Inverness
1411:08Laurence PettyU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
1511:12Jacob LucU13M2 Giffnock North
1611:12Alex DouglasU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1711:13Reuben MacdonaldU13M1 Giffnock North
1811:13Duncan MacDonaldU13M2 Inverness
1911:16Fraser GilmourU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2011:27Cameron KerrU13M2 Central
2111:27David SpencerU15M4 Forres
2211:29Angus RutterU13M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
2311:32Robert GrayU13M1 Inverclyde
2411:36Russell BarnettU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2511:37Alex CrooksU13M3 Ayr Seaforth
2611:37Muir GillespieU13M3 Edinburgh AC
2711:38Kenneth PatienceU13M3 East Sutherland
2811:41Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M3 Corstorphine
2911:42Bruce EvansU13M1 Forres
3011:46Sam GriffinU13M2 Aberdeen
3111:47Kai CrawfordU13M1John McGregorAberdeen
3211:48Joseph McKayU13M2 Giffnock North
3311:49Ruaridh EllenU13M1 Ross County
3411:49Fraser SimpsonU13M3 Law
3511:53Sam BryanU13M2 East Sutherland
3611:56Scott PerryU13M3 Forres
3711:57Cameron GreenU13M1 Giffnock North
3812:03Euan BellU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
3912:08Eric RobinsonU13M2 Inverness
4013:00Kyle McFarlaneU13M  Pitreavie AAC
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:59Anna HedleyU13W2 Fife
211:26Valencia WrightU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
311:28Emma JohnsonU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
411:36Katie JohnsonU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
511:39Anya MacLeanU13W2 Garscube
611:56Rachel MuirU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
711:56Isla CooperU13W2 Annan
811:58Katherine MacLeodU13W3David ArnottCorstorphine
911:59Louise HastieU13W3Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1012:01Morven HubbardU13W3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1112:04Charlie FrewU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss
1212:06Bridget HarleyU13W2 Team East Lothian
1312:14Mia LinklaterU13W3 Corstorphine
1412:17Isla HedleyU13W1 Fife
1512:21Katie SlimonU13W1 Highland HR
1612:23Carlie-Maree NolanU13W  Livingston AAC
1712:24Katie ChristieU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
1812:29Ellyn SmithU13W3 Moray
1912:29Rose NewmanU13W3 Edinburgh AC
2012:30Abi HammermanU13W2 Inverclyde
2112:31Phoebe FriendU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
2212:32Molli RobbU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
2312:33Rose RyanU13W2 Perth Strathtay
2412:34Niamh RigginsU13W3 Cambuslang
2512:36Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
2612:39Jessica TurnbullU13W3 Central
2712:40Niamh McwilliamsU13W3 Giffnock North
2812:50Kirsty ArnaudU13W3 Inverness
2912:52Grace MacLeanU13W2 Garscube
3012:52Isabelle BurnsideU15W4 Garscube
3112:59Anna YoungU13W3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3213:01Eva MorrisonU13W  East Sutherland AC
3313:07Rachel PatonU13W3 Kirkintilloch
3413:21Isobel HowardU13W  Forres Harriers
3513:30Caoimhe QuailU13W3 Kirkintilloch
3613:35Ava WalshU13W1 Inverness
3713:39Harriet NeallU13W  Forres Harriers
3813:39Joni SmithU13W  North Uist AAC
3913:46Sophie BathU13W2Dave CombeEast Sutherland
4014:20Jasmine RobertsonU13W  Inverness Harriers
4114:37Abbie GordonU13W  Keith& District
4216:20Tamsin FowlieU13W2Scott HamiltonMoray