Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.9KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:25Freddie CarcasU17M2 Edinburgh AC
222:24Ryan GrayU17M2 Inverclyde
322:26Cameron WatsonU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
422:31James GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
522:34Andrew LoveU17M2 Giffnock North
622:38Robbie SmithU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
722:41Faisal KhursheedU17M2Neil RentonGala
822:46Craig KennedyU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
922:55Josh HendryU17M1 Kilbarchan
1022:57Cody StevensonU17M2 Garscube
1123:02Jamie BurnsU17M1John MacKayShettleston
1223:09Andrew MacAngusU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1323:22Lewis RossU17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1423:23Keir HowliesonU17M1 Central
1523:23Callum TharmeU17M2Neil RentonGala
1623:25Lewis PriestU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1723:25Drew PollockU17M1John MontgomeryCambuslang
1823:25Michael SwintonU17M2 Edinburgh AC
1923:26Michael SimsonU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2023:27Magnus TaitU17M1Linda SmithLasswade
2123:36Craig MorrisU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
2223:38Ben ShawU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2323:39Cameron AllanU17M2John RodgerDurham/Moray
2423:41Tom Graham-MarrU17M1 Central
2523:47Yousuf KhursheedU17M1 Gala
2623:50Fraser RoachU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland
2723:51Charlie MilarvieU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2823:52Sandy HollU17M1 Central
2923:59Lorn WebsterU17M1 Garscube
3024:01Jack GillespieU17M1 Aberdeen
3124:02Luke PoutneyU17M2Richard LeachMotherwell
3224:03Christian GrahamU17M1Kirk SmithLasswade
3324:04Jonathan JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
3424:05James AdamU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie
3524:08Thomas BerryU17M2 Garscube
3624:11Lewis PentecostU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
3724:12Cameron CorriganU17M1 Kilbarchan
3824:17Fraser KellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
3924:21Eamon CarrU17M2 Cambuslang
4024:26Lewis RaeburnU17M1John MacKayShettleston
4124:27Michael LowrieU17M2 Giffnock North
4224:27Luke WilliamsU17M2 Inverness
4324:35Declan McGheeU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
4424:39Daniel HatfieldU17M2 Aberdeen
4524:40Cameron MainU17M2 Moray
4624:43Struan RossU17M2John WandsPitreavie
4724:47Ryan StephenU17M1 Cambuslang
4824:47Aidan FerryU17M2 Inverness
4924:49Nicholas TierneyU17M1 Aberdeen
5024:50Nikolai GajicU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5124:52Stuart GardinerU17M2 Inverness
5224:56Alasdair BinnsU17M1 Stornoway
5324:57Stephen AddisonU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
5424:58Forbes JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
5525:03Harry NimmoU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5625:14Euan HoodU17M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
5725:14Daniel HespU17M  Stirling Triathlon Club
5825:24Ben JohnstoneU17M1 Inverness
5925:34Eric GallagherU17M1 Team East Lothian
6025:35Nick BoyleU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
6125:36Jamie NixU17M2 Kilmarnock
6225:49Jordan GilchristU17M1 Kilbarchan
6325:56Finlay RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
6426:03Aidan CoplandU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
6526:05Andrew CareyU17M1 Cambuslang
6626:05Hamish HickeyU17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
6726:06Sulieman NivenU17M2 Kilbarchan
6826:12Robert FoxU17M2 Gala
6926:13Jamie DarlingU17M2 Lasswade
7026:14Ryan BrownU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
7126:24Dylan CrawfordU17M1 Inverclyde
7226:25Ben LoganU17M1 Edinburgh AC
7326:27Aidan HessettU17M1 Kilmarnock
7426:35Michael MillerU17M1Alan SprangClydesdale
7526:37Fergus BlythU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
7626:37Daniel KellyU17M  Lasswade AAC
7727:12Ruaridh FraserU17M2Charles ForbesInverness
7827:23Levi SweeneyU17M1 Strathearn
7927:24Lewis EsslemontU17M1 Inverness
8027:50Joshua RuddyU17M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
8127:58Cameron DouglasU17M  George Heriots School
8228:18Morgan LewisU17M1 Moray
8328:24Kristofer HernandezU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
8428:30David WoodU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
8528:40Aidan McCannU17M2 Edinburgh AC
8628:49Paul KitzingerU17M1 Annan
8729:29Cameron CallowU17M1 Aberdeen
8831:00Struan BrownU17M  Gala Harriers
5.9KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:56Erin WallaceU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
224:08Naomi LangU17W2 Aberdeen
324:21Clare StewartU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
424:48Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
525:02Kate GallagherU17W2 Central
625:10Jessica MacLeodU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
725:40Shelby MorrisonU17W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
825:46Lynn MckennaU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
925:47Grace WhelanU17W1 Moray
1026:02Constance NankivellU17W2John DaviesEast Sutherland
1126:25Sarah CalvertU17W1 Livingston
1226:25Charlotte McKennaU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1326:31Rhona MowatU17W1 Giffnock North
1427:06Mairi WallaceU17W1 Moorfoot
1527:14Rona TytlerU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1627:26Katie RourkeU17W2 Gala
1727:36Danielle KellyU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1827:56Jessica ChristieU17W1John PentecostFalkirk
1928:03Susannah Godfrey-FaussettU17W1 Gala
2028:31Lauren McCullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
2128:36Zoe PflugU17W  Gala Harriers
2228:57Louise McCullaghU17W2Steven DoigFife
2329:16Ailsa InnesU17W2Andy YoungLasswade
2429:23Grace PowU17W1 Annan
2529:24Emily CrusherU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2629:24Carolyn CameronU17W2 Edinburgh AC
2729:49Zoe NicholsonU17W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie
2829:58Elena HegerU17W  Gala Harriers
2929:59Courtney MoffatU17W1 Livingston
3030:10Fiona DaviesU17W2 Central
3130:16Hannah MorrisonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
3230:28Leah SinforianiU17W1 Giffnock North
3330:57Eilidh BrownU17W1 Lasswade
3431:04Zoe Joy JamiesonU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3531:35Bethany BurchU17W2 Central
3631:44Frances SealyU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3731:48Kim CrawfordU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
3831:59Fiona GrantU17W2 Moorfoot
3931:59Ciara BowmanU17W2John WandsPitreavie
4032:16Sophie YoungU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
4132:43Heather ScottU17W1 Central
4233:08Hannah MairsU17W2 Livingston
4333:12Shania KingU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4433:37Connie CampbellU17W1 Inverness
4535:45Ishbel InglisU17W2 Teviotdale
4636:15Sophie GrahamU17W2 Stornoway
4737:47Pamela NewellU17W1Patrick KellyLaw
4838:59Lara VanceU17W2 Ross County