South West Schools' Championships External Results
Truro
4 Feb 17
7.5KXC 5.7KXC 2.9KXC 4.5KXC 3.4KXC 2.3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
7.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:59Hugh SadlerU17M-1David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs
223:20Oliver DickinsonU20M1Simon PriorWells City
323:34Jaymee DomoneyU20M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
423:41Oscar CogginsU20M1 Somerset Schs
523:43George WatsonU20M1David HoweCheltenham
623:46David WarnesU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
723:49Theo MathewU20M1 Somerset Schs
823:50Callum ChoulesU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
923:52Tom SlatteryU20M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
1023:58Dominic WillmoreU17M-1Annette LewisPoole Runners
1124:11Eddie NarbettU20M1 Team Bath
1224:16Jonny BirkettU20M1 Somerset Schs
1324:22Aidan KentU17M-1David VarneyNewquay & Par
1424:25Joe CrutchelyU20M  Gloucestershire
1524:25Ben LloydU17M-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1624:26Joe GentryU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
1724:30Joseph BattershillU17M-1 Erme Valley
1824:34Elliot LassiterU20M1 Marlborough & District Junior
1924:38Alvaro Perez-MauraU20M1 Wells City/Somerset Schs
2024:42Henry Bramwell-ReeksU17M-1 Bournemouth
2124:46Euan KernahanU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
3424:46Jacob BaconU20M  Wiltshire
2224:47Tom CouchU20M  Gloucestershire
3524:47George MallinsonU20M1Annette WealeYeovil
2424:54Ben TullU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
2524:55Kyle HartnellU17M-1 Exeter
2625:01Cameron PerkinsU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
2725:05Ben WilliamsU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2825:09Tom BlackfordU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2925:12Thomas KerfootU17M-1 Bitton
3025:26Dan ShepherdU20M  Wiltshire
3125:27Tom LutonU20M1 Newquay & Par
3225:35Thomas BuryU17M-1 Stroud
3325:43Luke FieldhouseU20M  Somerset
3625:47Harry ButtleU20M  Dorset
3725:51Matthew YatesU17M-1 Wimborne
3825:53Dougal GlaisherU20M  Devon
3925:54Joseph MitchellU17M-1Graham WatsonPoole Runners
4025:54George MarshallU20M1 Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport
4125:56Jack MundinanoU17M-1 Cheltenham
4225:59Aaron CheungU20M  Devon
4326:01Mark PoyntingU20M  Wiltshire
4426:07Finn BarnesU20M  Somerset
4526:12James MilesU20M2 Dorset Schs
4626:20Thore GobelU20M  Dorset
4726:21Hayden FeyU17M-1 Torbay
4826:22Tom DaviesU20M1 Gloucestershire Schs
4926:22Fabrice WebbU17M-1 City of Salisbury
5026:31Jonathan EllisU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
5126:31Atticus PawsonU20M  Wiltshire
5226:57Nick KeyU20M  Gloucestershire
5327:09Ben WhitakerU20M  Avon
5427:10James WilliamsU20M1 Cornwall AC
5527:23Ed De BoehmierU20M  Dorset
5627:34James WelbournU20M  Wiltshire
5728:15Ross ClarkeU20M  Devon
5828:38Noah BygraveU20M1 Newquay & Par
2328:48Harry LeemingU20M1David BedwellBristol & West
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:25Finn BirnieU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
219:41Sam GentryU15M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
319:50Harris MierU15M-1John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School
420:20Max DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
520:21Sean BarryU17M1 Team Bath
620:25Luke KearnsU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
720:27Oliver PowellU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
820:29Ben LewisU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
920:34Floyd RatcliffeU17M1 Hayle
1020:43Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
1120:46Jacob McalhoneU15M-1 Cornwall AC
1220:47Hamish JamesU15M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1320:49Henry-James CowieU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch
1420:58Aidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
1521:01Elliot MoranU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
1621:09Simon DavisU15M-1 Devon Schs
1721:12Tom BrewU17M1 Tavistock
1821:13Ben RawlinsU17M  Gloucestershire
1921:18Archie VingoeU17M1 Cornwall AC
2021:19Matthew DwerryhouseU17M1 Cheltenham
2121:20Alex D'ArbostU17M1 City of Salisbury
2221:21Dan DavisU17M  Wiltshire
2321:21Jamie WilliamsU17M1 City of Plymouth
2421:23George HawthorneU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2521:24Dylan DukesU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
2621:27Toby GarrickU17M1 Exeter
2721:29Lee DartU15M-1 Exeter
2821:31Callum SmithU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2921:33David BendleU15M-1 Stroud
3021:34Abdi HasanU15M-1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
3121:35Michael JohnsonU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
3221:35Abhik GuptaU17M1 Cornwall AC
3321:35Luke MacphersonU15M-1 Wells City/Yeovil
3421:35James AlcockU15M-1 Torbay
3521:36Seth PerkinU17M1 Newton Abbot
3621:44Ruben Wilson-ConnellU15M-1Spenser LaneKent/Poole AC
3721:48Ben McIntyreU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
3821:55James WrightU17M1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
3921:58Harry HefferU17M1 Poole AC
4022:02Ted WilloubyU17M  Avon
4122:03Ethan PierceU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
4222:03Callum DavisU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
4322:08Michael BartonU17M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
4422:10Emmanuel CoxU17M  Dorset
4522:10Rohan ArcherU17M1 Chippenham H
4622:15Daniel PoyntingU17M  Wiltshire
4722:18Jack WilkinsonU15M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4822:28Liam DaileyU15M-1 Stroud
4922:29William FullerU17M1 Weston-super-Mare Junior
5022:31Charlie StockleyU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5122:34Alex FlackU17M1 Wells City
5222:36Ollie Haines-FrancisU17M  Somerset
5322:39Toby KerbyU17M  Dorset
5422:43Will JarmanU17M  Somerset
5522:51Alex MaleU15M-1 Wells City
5622:52Sam GoodchildU17M1 Cornwall AC
5722:55Niall ThorneU17M1 Avon Valley
5822:57Tom CrabtreeU17M1 Dorchester
5922:59Sam ColesU17M  Dorset
6023:10Charlie MacneiceU17M  Somerset
6123:23Jonathon CresswellU17M1 Exeter
6223:28Jaylan BaconU17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
6323:29Conor GibbU17M  Dorset
6423:36Christopher EllisU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
6523:36Dan PatelU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
6623:38Farrel HunterU17M2 Cornwall Schs
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:40Finn PardyU13M2 Poole AC
29:41Sam MillsU13M2 Exeter
39:44Jake FisherU13M2 Yeovil/Wells City
49:52Paddy ClarksonU13M  Gloucestershire
59:55Zak ClemensU13M1 Cornwall AC
610:00Billy TurlU13M  Devon
710:01Seamus RobinsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
810:05Jack WebbU13M1 Somerset Schs/Avon Valley
910:06Lukas BaileyU13M2 City of Salisbury
1010:07Daniel FisherU13M1 Taunton
1110:10Max FergussonU13M  Devon
1210:11Artie Savage-SwainU15M4 Avon Schs
1310:12James HortonU13M2 Cornwall AC
1410:12Will ConnorsU13M2 Yate
1510:20Bradley GloverU13M2Simon PriorWells City
1610:21Cameron CorbinU13M2 Poole AC
1710:22Edward RimmerU13M  Dorset
1810:23Carwyn CrowU13M  Avon
1910:23Ioan JonesU13M  Gloucestershire
2010:24William Jenkins DaviesU13M  Devon
2110:24Keiran GallagherU13M  Avon
3010:33Finn EllermanU13M3 Cornwall Schs
5110:51Joe WillsU13M2 Wiltshire Schs
5711:07George MitchellU13M1 Cornwall AC
5911:18James BradleyU13M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)
6311:25Adam WestU13M1 Cornwall AC
6511:48Andrew SimpsonU13M3 Cornwall Schs
6712:00Isaac KettererU13M2Anne-Marie KeastNewquay & Par
22NTSeth Hall-NunnU13M  Dorset
23NTOliver CappsU13M2 Exeter
24NTHarry HoffmannU13M1 Dorset Schs
25NTGeorge ThomasU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
26NTFreddie SearleU13M  Gloucestershire
27NTJack JohnsonU13M1 Cheltenham
28NTFreddie BillingU13M  Avon
29NTMark EavisU13M2 Taunton
31NTRobert MorganU13M  Devon
32NTCohen PhillipsU13M2 Bideford
33NTRyan OutramU13M  Gloucestershire
34NTConnor CorbinU13M2 Poole AC
35NTGuy MitchellU13M  Wiltshire
36NTJames RichardsU13M1 Weymouth
37NTJames LambU13M2 Tavistock
38NTJack PellowU13M  Dorset
39NTJamie BerryU13M1 Wimborne
40NTMorgan AlcockU13M2 Torbay
41NTAlfie StayningsU13M  Gloucestershire
42NTTyler GregoryU13M1Tyler GregoryEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC
43NTJacob BennettU13M1 Forest of Dean
44NTBen WrightU13M  Avon
45NTHarry FurnissU13M  Gloucestershire
46NTMax EarpU13M2 Taunton
47NTJohn PritchardU13M1 St Petroc's Dragons
48NTGeorge ShrimptonU13M  Avon
49NTOliver LorenzU13M  Somerset
50NTEvan OsborneU13M  Wiltshire
52NTJoseph TaggU13M  Gloucestershire
53NTOliver VennU13M  Wiltshire
54NTFinlay LandonU13M  Somerset
55NTBrady VennU13M2 Wiltshire Schs
56NTJosh MooreSENM14 Taunton
58NTEddie GriffinU13M  Somerset
60NTBen JonesU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
61NTAlex AllmanU13M  Wiltshire
62NTEd TaborU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
64NTHarry BradleyU13M  Wiltshire
66NTBen StevensU13M3 Cornwall Schs
 
4.5KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:15Katie HughesU17W-1Peter RobinsCornwall AC
217:33Sian TempleU17W-1David VarneyNewquay & Par
317:44Hannah HobbsU17W-1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
417:54Ellie LeatherU20W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury
518:01Eevee-May BanburyU17W-1Garry GahanNorth Devon
618:06Emma MartinU20W1Ian KennedyWimborne
718:18Bethan MoorU20W1Paul de-CampsGloucester
818:26Lucy DaviesU17W-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire/Millfield Sch
918:26Olivia WalklettU17W-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par
1018:48Rosie AllenU17W-1 Yate/Westbury
1118:54Caitlin CarnegieU17W-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1218:55Molly GibbinsU17W-1Chris JacksonLeamington
1319:00Madeleine RocheU20W1Brian O'HareExeter
1519:06Amelia VanceU17W-1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs
1419:09Holly BankesU17W-1Christopher BrownStroud
1619:13Flo SwanU20W  Dorset
1719:16Annabelle EvansU20W1 Newton Abbot
1819:28Olivia MansonU20W1 Wimborne
1919:32Amelia ErringtonU17W-1 Stroud
2019:37Emily OakshottU17W-1 Erme Valley
2119:41Nell SavageU17W-1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
2219:41Emma RyderU17W-1Tammie RyderTavistock
2319:41Lucy BaldwinU20W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch
2419:45Amy D'ArcyU20W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
2519:46Katie WalkerU17W-1 Cornwall AC
2619:46Alys WithersU20W1 North Somerset
2719:46Araminta StubbsU17W-1 Wimborne
2819:59Ellie HathawayU20W  Gloucestershire
2920:00Jessica BrownU17W-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
3020:01Zoe GowersU20W1 Dorchester
3120:03Grace KnappU17W-1Bryan ClintonStroud
3220:07Zoe StibyU17W-1 Poole Runners
3320:08Katrina AshfordU20W1 Poole Runners
3420:09Natalie PidgeonU17W-1 Team Bath
3520:09Victoria ShawU17W-1 Gloucestershire Schs
3620:12Victoria PriceU17W-1Christopher BrownStroud
3720:28Ruby Lowsley-WiliamsU20W  Somerset
3820:32Alice UlothU20W  Wiltshire
3920:33Lauren ColemanU17W-1Brian O'HareExeter
4020:34Ella SykesU17W-1 Bournemouth/Millfield Sch
4120:38Jessie DaviesU20W1 Team Bath
4220:44Flora JohnsonU20W1 Dorchester
4320:48Izzy OvensU20W  Gloucestershire
4420:54Laura BarnesU20W2 Devon Schs
4521:00Megan ChiffersU20W  Somerset
4621:08Chloe CrippenU17W-1Jason Stuart CampbellHighworth
4721:26Yasmin WafaiU20W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
4821:37Jess TregoningU20W  Wiltshire
4921:42Kyra DucrosU20W1 St Petroc's Dragons
5021:57Unknown RunnerU20W   
5122:19Paige BrutonU17W-1 Cheltenham
5222:24Lucy PittardU17W-1Annette WealeYeovil
5322:50Unknown RunnerU20W   
5423:36Abbie ShortU20W  Wiltshire
 
3.4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:37Alex ScrivenerU15W1Graham BuftonBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs
213:56Enya MaylorU15W1 Avon Valley
314:00Emilie CastagnaU13W-1 Poole AC
414:06Abbie LoveringU15W1Ian KennedyWimborne
514:11Lizzy IngramU15W1 Yeovil/Wells City
Page: 1 2 3