South West Schools' Championships External Results
Truro
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:40Finn PardyU13M2 Poole AC
29:41Sam MillsU13M2 Exeter
39:44Jake FisherU13M2 Yeovil/Wells City
49:52Paddy ClarksonU13M  Gloucestershire
59:55Zak ClemensU13M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
610:00Billy TurlU13M  Devon
710:01Seamus RobinsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
810:05Jack WebbU13M1 Somerset Schs/Avon Valley
910:06Lukas BaileyU13M2 City of Salisbury
1010:07Daniel FisherU13M1Dave LeeTaunton
1110:10Max FergussonU13M  Devon
1210:11Artie Savage-SwaineU13M1 Westbury/Avon Schs
1310:12James HortonU13M2 Cornwall AC
1410:12Will ConnorsU13M2 Yate
1510:20Bradley GloverU13M2Simon PriorWells City
1610:21Cameron CorbinU13M2 Poole AC
1710:22Edward RimmerU13M  Dorset
1810:23Carwyn CrowU13M  Avon
1910:23Ioan JonesU13M  Gloucestershire
2010:24William Jenkins DaviesU13M  Devon
2110:24Keiran GallagherU13M  Avon
3010:33Finn EllermanU13M3 Cornwall Schs
5110:51Joe WillsU13M2 Wiltshire Schs
5711:07George MitchellU13M1 Cornwall AC
5911:18James BradleyU13M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)
6311:25Adam WestU13M1 Cornwall AC
6511:48Andrew SimpsonU13M2 Cornwall Schs
6712:00Isaac KettererU13M2Anne-Marie KeastNewquay & Par
22NTSeth Hall-NunnU13M  Dorset
23NTOliver CappsU13M2 Exeter
24NTHarry HoffmannU13M1 Dorset Schs
25NTGeorge ThomasU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
26NTFreddie SearleU13M  Gloucestershire
27NTJack JohnsonU13M1 Cheltenham
28NTFreddie BillingU13M  Avon
29NTMark EavisU13M2 Taunton
31NTRobert MorganU13M  Devon
32NTCohen PhillipsU13M2 Bideford
33NTRyan OutramU13M  Gloucestershire
34NTConnor CorbinU13M2 Poole AC
35NTGuy MitchellU13M  Wiltshire
36NTJames RichardsU13M1 Weymouth
37NTJames LambU13M2 Tavistock
38NTJack PellowU13M  Dorset
39NTJamie BerryU13M1 Wimborne
40NTMorgan AlcockU13M2 Torbay
41NTAlfie StayningsU13M  Gloucestershire
42NTTyler GregoryU13M1 East Cornwall/Cornwall AC
43NTJacob BennettU13M1 Forest of Dean
44NTBen WrightU13M  Avon
45NTHarry FurnissU13M  Gloucestershire
46NTMax EarpU13M2 Taunton
47NTJohn PritchardU13M1 St Petroc's Dragons
48NTGeorge ShrimptonU13M  Avon
49NTOliver LorenzU13M2 Somerset Schs
50NTEvan OsborneU13M  Wiltshire
52NTJoseph TaggU13M  Gloucestershire
53NTOliver VennU13M  Wiltshire
54NTFinlay LandonU13M  Somerset
55NTBrady VennU13M2 Wiltshire Schs
56NTJosh MooreSENM14 Taunton
58NTEddie GriffinU13M  Somerset
60NTBen JonesU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
61NTAlex AllmanU13M  Wiltshire
62NTEd TaborU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
64NTHarry BradleyU13M  Wiltshire
66NTBen StevensU13M3 Cornwall Schs