South West Schools' Championships External Results
Truro
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:44Henrik WendinU15M1 Team Kennet/Somerset Schs
213:51Johnny LivingstoneU15M1 Exeter
314:04Oliver SmartU15M1 Tavistock
414:10Bradley McLellanU15M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par
514:11Alexander ParsonsU15M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath
614:12Oscar LeeU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
714:13Sam PonterU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
814:15Ben DaviesU15M  Avon
914:17Joe PonterU13M-1Richard CaburnTaunton
1014:17AN Other      
1114:21Will MorrisU15M1 Lavington Athletics
1214:22Sam CobbU15M1 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton
1314:28Tom HealU13M-1Richard CaburnTaunton
1414:31Liam OpenshawU15M1 Poole AC
1514:32Harrison SimeU15M1 Exeter
1614:34Rees StewartU15M1 Newquay & Par
1714:40Rufus ThomasU13M-1 Bristol & West
1814:44Josh MillerU15M1 Exeter
1914:46James HarrodU15M1Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate
2014:48Arthur GreenU13M-1 Mendip
2114:50Benjy McCartneyU15M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par
2815:00Thomas RowlandU15M1 Stroud
4415:20Luke PenningtonU15M  Gloucestershire
4515:20Josh SmithU13M-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
4615:20Ollie HutchinsonU15M  Cornwall AC
4715:20Jack LatusU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
4815:20Luke BuckU15M1 Cirencester
4915:20Josh HutchinsonU15M1 Cornwall Schs
5015:20Charlie CookU15M1Ian HumphreysMendip
5115:20Isaac MurrayU13M-1John KnowlesCornwall AC
6116:03Fergal BrophyU15M1 Chippenham H
6616:48Bertie PettitU15M1 New Forest Junior
6717:12Peter ListerU15M  Wiltshire
22NTFraser MoranU15M1 Exeter
23NTAlexander BlyU15M1 Torbay
24NTPatrick MochanU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
25NTJustin DaviesU15M1Martin RushTeam Bath
26NTRio TurlU15M1 South West RR
27NTBen MartinU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
29NTWilliam AitkenU15M  Somerset
30NTHarvey RowlandU15M1 Stroud
31NTFreddie BowhillU15M2 Dorset Schs
32NTDylan ArmstrongU15M1Sandra WoodmanYate
33NTRobert JonesU15M  Wiltshire
34NTToby WatsonU13M-1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
35NTEuan BothamU13M-1 Tavistock
36NTLawrence MartindaleU13M-1 Team Bath
37NTTom LoaderU15M  Avon
38NTOliver ChattingU15M  Avon
39NTLuke IlesU15M1 Bristol & West
40NTBen PowellU13M-1 Cheltenham
41NTEdward LeechU15M1 Forest of Dean
42NTSeth LakeU15M1 Wimborne
43NTHarry CunninghamU13M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
52NTCharles DaviesU15M1 Wimborne
53NTOliver RawlesU13M-1Paula HineWimborne
54NTJames GordonU15M  Wiltshire
55NTJoshua MorlandU15M1 Gloucestershire Schs
56NTNad BurtonU15M1 Cornwall Schs
57NTSi-am JuntakereketU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
58NTEdward MitchellU15M1 Cornwall AC
59NTSilas SinclairU15M  Gloucestershire
60NTDaniel GrantU13M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
62NTLuca Taylor-HaydonU15M  Devon
63NTMax MeadwellU15M1 Wimborne
64NTHarry SherwoodU15M  Dorset
65NTAaron PerryU13M-1 Hayle
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:59Grace BrockU17W1David LeachCornwall AC
215:24Ellie HobbsU15W-1Pat GallagherWestbury
315:33Caroline BrenchleyU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
415:34Jade LittlechildU17W1Martin RushTeam Bath
515:43Caitlin AppsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
615:45Amelia MoodyU15W-1 Newton Abbot
715:45Elise ThornerU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
815:50Imogen WoodU17W1 Cornwall AC
915:52Chloe OlfordU15W-1 Newton Abbot
1015:58Natasha FarringtonU15W-1 Tavistock
1116:00Martha PawsonU15W-1Rachel JonesWimborne
1216:01Marie TertschU17W1 Dorset Schs
1316:03Amelia WillsU15W-1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
1416:06Eloise O'shaunesseyU17W  Somerset
1516:06Madeleine JohnsonU15W-1Bob SmithDorchester
1616:07Sophie JonesU17W  Somerset
1716:07Olivia BurtonU17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
1816:16Sophie HamiltonU17W1 Wells City
1916:19Harriet TurnerU15W-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2016:22Anna KelliherU15W-1 Wimborne
2116:25Amy MercerU15W-1 Wimborne
2216:31Hannah SlaterU17W1 Wimborne
2316:32Georgina MitchellU17W1Christopher HazellStratford-upon-Avon/Devon Schs
2416:34Christa CripwellU15W-1 Wimborne
2516:35Eleanor BrandonU15W-1Brian O'HareExeter
2616:37Rosie WhiteheadU15W-1Alan ThomasBristol & West
2716:38Niamh PowellU17W1Kerry NewellGloucester
2816:40Anna DownsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
2916:44Louise MitchellU15W-1 Cornwall AC
3016:52Alice ForsterU17W1 Poole Runners
3116:58Emma QuekettU15W-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3216:59Davina GrayU17W  Wiltshire
3317:03Rhianna GilesU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
3417:06Cressida MayU17W1 Gloucester
3517:07Olivia CarthewU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
3617:08Amy CookU17W1 Gloucestershire Schs
3717:08Estella DepierreU15W-1 Cheltenham
3817:09Emily FieldU15W-1 Bourton
3917:10Ella LeonardU15W-1 Taunton
4017:11Bethanie Kingswell-FarrU15W-1 Wimborne
4117:14Courtney HowardU15W-1 Exeter
4217:17Isobel HorsfieldU15W-1 City of Salisbury
4317:18Sophie CapelU15W-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
4417:18Imogen RogersU17W  Somerset
4517:22Meg MccrumbU17W  Avon
4617:25Carla SheppardU17W1 Poole AC
4717:26Lucy FitzpatrickU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
4817:27Isobel SmartU17W  Avon
4917:27Erin BurtU15W-1 Newquay & Par
5017:30Khumo KarasU15W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch
5117:30Emma ClarkeU15W-1David LucasForest of Dean
5217:32Elizabeth PlewsU17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
5317:34Maddie GeorgeU15W-1 Lavington Athletics
5417:40Nell PackerU17W2 Cornwall Schs
5517:45Danielle RawsonU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
5617:48Jessy LaneU17W  Avon
5717:51Catriona EdingtonU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior
5818:07Emily MooreU17W1Paul OwenBristol & West
5918:09Louise WebbU15W-1 City of Salisbury
6018:14Bridie KnoxU17W  Avon
6119:13Dara KellyU17W  Wiltshire