English Schools' Championships External Results
Norwich
18 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:22Tommy DawsonU15M1 Leeds City
212:27Mohamed AliU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon
312:31Ethan HusseyU15M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
412:36Harley NormanU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
512:39Jaden KennedyU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
612:41Fraser GordonU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
712:43Oliver BrightU15M1Spenser LaneKent
812:45Angus WilliamsU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
912:49Will BarnicoatU15M1Trevor RaggettSurrey Schs
1012:50Oliver SmartU15M1 Tavistock
1112:53Fraser SproulU13M-1 Kendal
1212:55Liam RawlingsU15M1Colin LancasterOswestry
1312:57Alexander ThompsonU13M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
1413:00Archie ParkinsonU15M1Bill BoydCorby
1513:01Aaron SamuelU15M1 Ilford
1613:02Max McGarvieU15M1 Slough Junior
1713:03William CareyU15M1David LeachLewes
1813:04Finley ProffittU15M1 Macclesfield
1913:05Oscar ParrickU15M1 Invicta East Kent
2013:06Harry HydeU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2113:06Archie LoweU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2213:06Daniel JoyceU15M1Peter VenusTynedale
2313:07Sam MartinU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
2413:08Scott NutterU15M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
2513:08Matthew James RamsdenU15M1 Blackburn
2613:09Harvey LewisU15M1 Keighley & Craven
2713:10Raif SerifU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2813:11Alexander ParsonsU15M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath
2913:12Robin ReganU15M1Derek HurtonEden Runners
3013:12Finnian HutchinsonU15M1 City of York
3113:13Matthew DyerU13M-1Andrew FisherSouthampton
3213:13OJ ParmenterU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3313:14Thomas JobU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
3413:14Matthew KnowlesU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
3513:14Johnny LivingstoneU15M1 Exeter
3613:15Oscar LeeU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
3713:17Kai BoggonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3813:18Henrik WendinU15M1 Team Kennet/Somerset Schs
3913:18Taylor HillU15M1 Hallamshire
4013:19Dylan SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking
4113:20Felix VaughanU13M-1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
4213:20Louis JohnstonU15M1Sarah KearneyWirral
4313:21George RowlandU15M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
4413:22Alex FlahertyU13M-1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
4513:22Dan BrownU15M1 Chesterfield
4613:22Hamish ReillyU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4713:23Dylan BowleyU15M1Shane SmithKettering
4813:23Louis HudsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
4913:24Francis WoodcockU15M1 Bury
5013:24Alex HarrisU15M1 St. Albans AC
5113:24Joe PonterU13M-1Richard CaburnTaunton
5213:25Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU15M1 Settle
5313:25Elliott MortonU15M1Richard HarrisRotherham
5413:26Joseph CurrieU13M-1 Chesterfield
5513:26Alex MoyseU15M1 Exeter
5613:27Callum StoneU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley
5713:28Adam Visram CipollettaU15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
5813:28Daniel PayneU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5913:28Joshua PenfoldU15M1Spenser LaneKent
6013:29Sam MarshU15M1 Heanor
6113:30Ryan ShieldsU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
6213:30Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
6313:31Luke EllardU15M1 Worthing
6413:32Fergus ScottU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
6513:32Jonah KramerU15M1 Serpentine/Germany
6613:32Ben SmithU15M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
6713:33Peter CookU13M-1 Durham
6813:33Joe ShermanU15M1 Skyrac/Valley Striders
6913:33Ziggy LambtonU15M1 Colchester H
7013:33Tom JacksonU15M1 Shropshire Schs
7113:33Gregory HerringU15M1 City of Salisbury
7213:34Gareth LeeU15M1 Grantham AC
7313:35Bashiri RyanU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7413:35Ewan WheelwrightU15M1 Halifax
7513:36Will MorrisU15M1 Lavington Athletics
7613:36Rio TurlU15M1 South West RR
7713:37Freddie BowhillU15M2 Dorset Schs
7813:37Brandon QuintonU15M1Geoff LittleBury
7913:37Tom RobertsU15M1 Brighton & Hove
8013:38Jamie FordU15M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
8113:39Bradley McLellanU15M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par
8213:39Louie JohnsonU13M-1 Bolton
8313:40Alfie CroftU15M1 Cleveland Schs
8413:40Ethan WardU13M-1 Worthing
8513:40Ben CumberlandU13M-1Michael CottamRadley
8613:41Kieran AllgoodU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8713:41Noah BennettU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
8813:41Sam CobbU15M1 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton
8913:41William KayU15M1 Telford AC
9013:41Matthew TaylorU13M-1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
9113:41Patrick MochanU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
9213:41Samuel GibsonU15M1 Durham
9313:42Joseph BentallU15M1 Trafford
9413:42Matthew WarnerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
9513:42Sidnie WardU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9613:42Finley BallU15M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
9713:42Sam AkermanU15M1 Leeds City
9813:43Charlie WakefieldU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston
9913:43Ethan McGlenU13M-1John StephensonGateshead
10013:43Sam HodkinsonU15M1 Blackburn
10113:44Tom HealU13M-1Richard CaburnTaunton
10213:45Will HugillU13M-1 Harrogate
10313:45Cameron GreenU13M-1 Norfolk Schs
10413:46Leon BradshawU15M1 Reading AC
10513:46Bryn DaviesU15M1 Westbury/Yate
10613:47Harvey NordenU15M1James WardmanRothwell
10713:47Cameron ConveneyU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10813:47Sam BodoanoU13M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
10913:48Finley BarlowU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
11013:48Joshua RobinsU13M-1Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch
11113:49Charlie TurnerU13M-1 Ipswich
11213:49Harrison SimeU15M1 Exeter
11313:49Edward LeechU15M1 Forest of Dean
11413:49Leo FreelandU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
11513:50Roman Watson-QuilterU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
11613:51Ben DaviesU15M1 Oxford City
11713:51Sam AllenU17M4 Chesterfield
11813:51Sam PonterU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
11913:51Daniel McGlynnU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
12013:51Elliott JudgeU15M1 Cumbria Schs
12113:52James HartleyU15M1 Hallamshire
12213:52Ben MartinU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
12313:52Joshua McGillU15M1 Basildon
12413:52Joshua O'BrienU15M1 Tonbridge
12513:52Jamie TeareU15M1 Blackburn
12613:53Harry MorrisU15M1 Barton & District AC
12713:53Rees StewartU15M1 Newquay & Par
12813:53Benjy McCartneyU15M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par
12913:54Jacob SmithU15M1 Kendal
13013:54Oli MorganU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13113:54Alex ThrelfallU15M1 Alnwick
13213:54Jonny PeateU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13313:54Edward CordenU15M1Michael DoyleStockport
13413:54Sam StephensU15M1 Vale Royal
13513:55Josh LeeU15M  Bucks
13613:55Nile Robert BatteyU15M1 City of Salisbury
13713:55Adam SeragU15M1 Watford
13813:55Luke ChambersU15M1 Vale Royal
13913:55Robert JonesU13M-1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
14013:56Sam ManningsU13M-1 Halesowen
14113:56Sol JohlU15M1 Eden Runners
14213:56Isaaq AtaullahU15M1 Warrington AC
14313:56Edward PettittU15M1 Vale Royal
14413:56Max NicolleU15M1 Bicester
14513:56Samuel SolesU15M1 Buxton
14613:57Freddie Truman-WilliamsU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
14713:57Lucca Watson-QuilterU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
14813:57Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU15M1 Wenlock
14913:57Tom RickardsU15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
15013:58Thomas CunninghamU15M1 Morpeth
15113:58William NewcombeU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15213:59Charlie WoollettU15M1 Watford
15313:59Edward MitchellU15M1 Cornwall AC
15413:59Inigo GillickU13M-1 Bourne
15513:59Samuel HopkinsU13M-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
15614:00Jacob HarrisonU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
15714:00Jack LatusU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
15814:01Sam SmithU15M  N Yorks
15914:02David RaceU13M-1John StephensonGateshead
16014:02James HarrodU15M1 Westbury/Yate
16114:02Jack GardnerU13M-1 Lewes
16214:02Fraser MoranU15M1 Exeter
16314:03Harry HudsonU15M2 Humberside Schs
16414:03Kian WilesU13M-1Patrick LinceBarton & District AC
16514:03Aidan O'BrienU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
16614:03Francis Higton DurrantU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
16714:04Corrin LeemingU15M  IOM
16814:04Finan JohnstonU15M1Graham PattersonWirral
16914:05Jack DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
17014:05Seth LakeU15M1 Wimborne
17114:05Joseph GreyU15M  Nland
17214:05Danny AdamsU13M-1David PringCity of Norwich
17314:05Ben BaylyU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
17414:05William AitkenU15M1 Barnsley AC
17514:05Sam NewsonU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
17614:06Rowan Edward BennettU15M1 Elswick
17714:07George WharamU13M-1 Ipswich
17814:07Benjamin HarrisonU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
17914:07Kit McKnightU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
18014:08Callum NicolsonU15M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
18114:08Owen BrownstonU15M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire
18214:08Matthew RaynorU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
18314:09Luke HynesU13M-1Shireen HigginsMaidenhead
18414:09Joel TaylorU15M1 Rossendale
18514:09Cameron Williams-SteinU15M1 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington
18614:09Toby WatsonU13M-1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
18714:09Lewis BudgenU15M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
18814:10Joshua PonciaU15M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
18914:10Henry BulloughU13M-1 Mansfield
19014:11Josh MillerU15M1 Exeter
19114:11Sean HarnettU15M1 New Forest Runners
19214:11Ollie LockU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
19314:11Jamie DayU15M1 Charnwood
19414:11George MartindaleU15M  Humber
19514:12Tom HatteeU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
19614:12Alex VelosoU13M-1 West Midlands Schs
19714:13Joseph HandsU15M  Nland
19814:13Bailey MannU15M1 Wakefield
19914:13Ethan SealU15M1 Harlow AC
20014:14James GordonU15M1 Team Bath
20114:14William AshfieldU13M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
20214:14Ryan MartinU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20314:14Declan ConnollyU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
20414:14Jack DaviesU13M-1 Derby
20514:15Oliver MasonU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
20614:15Bradley PoveyU15M1 Cleveland Schs
20714:16James VaughanU13M-1Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
20814:16Charlie HardingU15M1 Eden Runners
20914:16Daniel HayesU13M-1 Wirral
21014:16Dylan Lane-CraddockU15M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
21114:17Owen BlairU15M1 Stilton
21214:17Reuben Henry-DaireU13M-1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
21314:17Samuel OakleyU13M-1 Nene Valley
21414:17Isaac DoelU17M4 Thames Valley Triathletes
21514:17Seb PatrickU15M1 Trafford
21614:17Dylan HanslowU13M-1 Crawley
21714:18Thomas RowlandU15M1 Stroud
21814:18Ryan McKenzieU15M  Oxford
21914:18Luca StubbsU13M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
22014:18Corban WoodU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22114:18Billy LifeU13M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
22214:19Jed DarleyU13M-1 Hallamshire
22314:19Edward ArmitageU15M1 Bodyworks
22414:20Alfie OliverU15M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
22514:20James RobertsU15M1 Darlington H
22614:21Oscar Hamilton-RussellU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
22714:21Zak HoughtonU13M-1 Norwich RR
22814:21Joseph LawsonU15M1 Bedford & County
22914:22Thomas BarnesU13M-1Steven MacurasPreston
23014:22William PyleU15M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
23114:23Harvey RowlandU15M1 Stroud
23214:24Harry MapleU15M1 Berkshire Schs
23314:24Jenson ConnellU15M1Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
23414:25Conal SmithU13M-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
23514:25Jacob AlleyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
23614:26Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
23714:26Alex DurantU15M1 Hallamshire
23814:26Joe CunliffeU13M-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
23914:26William RandallU13M-1James WardmanRothwell
24014:27Ethan WarrenU13M-1Steven MacurasPreston
24114:29Luke PenningtonU15M  Gloucs
24214:30Reece Sharman-NewellU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24314:30Harry WestU13M-1 Bedford & County
24414:30Finnlay LoweU15M1 Thurrock
24514:30Jamie McleodU15M1 Elswick
24614:30Luke IlesU15M1 Bristol & West
24714:31Oscar CousinsU15M1 Chesterfield
24814:31Pierce ClishamU15M1 Coventry
24914:31Thomas WraithU13M-1 Durham
25014:32Oliver BradyU15M  Beds
Page: 1 2 3