Lanarkshire AAA Championships External Results
Wishaw
3 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.01Amit Kumar U20M John MelvinEast Kilbride6.116.14
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Lewis MitchellPBU17M2 Hamilton & District4.865.28
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Calum HopkinsPBU15M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5.425.42
24.83Kyle McAulay U15M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.976.81
34.26Owen Selfridge U15M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride4.694.86
43.89Callum HepworthPBU15M2 East Kilbride3.893.89
53.63Michael Beggan U15M1Eddie KellyWhitemoss3.853.85
63.31Kieran Ballard U15M1 Springburn3.493.94
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Ross MorganPBU13M2Chris BaillieWhitemoss4.615.83
23.93Kian ScullionPBU13M1Patrick KellyLaw3.933.95
33.82Calum AgnewPBU13M1 Motherwell3.823.82
43.57Ben SaundersPBU13M2 Hamilton & District3.574.95
53.51Sam KirkpatrickPBU13M1 Motherwell3.514.05
63.51Elliott WilsonSBU13M2 Larkhall3.513.90
73.43Thomas O'Neil U13M1 East Kilbride3.593.59
83.28Jordan O'NeillSBU13M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride3.284.38
93.13Louis Blake U13M2 Whitemoss3.273.27
103.11Evan Selfridge U13M2 East Kilbride3.624.00
113.08Cameron MartinPBU13M1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall3.083.69
122.98Dominic MoynaghPBU13M2 Motherwell2.982.98
132.83Darren ReillyPBU13M1 Springburn2.832.83
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Brodie WrightPBU11M11 Airdrie Harriers3.894.22
23.68Dean Patterson U11M11Angela YoungLarkhall3.924.89
33.49Josh Scott U11M11Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers3.564.66
43.49Sam SaundersSBU11M11 Hamilton & District3.493.54
53.44Nathan YardleyPBU11M12 East Kilbride3.443.44
63.26Lewis CranstonPBU11M  Springburn3.263.26
73.24Aidan GlennonSBU11M11 East Kilbride3.243.80
83.24Jenson Cope U11M  East Kilbride AC  
93.23Billy White U11M11 Law3.243.33
103.07Lewis ThorpePBU11M12 East Kilbride3.073.07
113.06Ciaran BlakePBU11M  East Kilbride3.063.06
122.88Matthew McGuinness U11M12 Law2.902.90
132.84Adam KnoxSBU11M11 Springburn2.843.52
142.49Luke McCrum U11M10 Law2.592.96
152.32Lee ScullionPBU11M10 Law2.322.32
162.08Joseph GoncalvesPBU11M12 East Kilbride2.082.08
171.85Euan Brown U11M  East Kilbride AC  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.87Emma Millar U20W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.055.26
14.87Sarah Bassett U20W Eddie KellyWhitemoss5.025.04
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Christie McSkimming U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.904.98
24.60Laurie AndersonSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers4.694.89
34.53Nicola Lyttle U17W1 Larkhall4.724.84
44.44Beth AgnewPBU17W1 Motherwell4.444.44
54.20Rebecca Richmond U20W3 Larkhall4.374.37
64.05Katie Pearson U17W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers4.244.24
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Leah Keisler U15W1Michael LoveLaw5.015.44
24.65Rachel Hunter U15W2 Law5.035.37
34.60Kirsty Craig U15W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.734.88
44.03Sarah KellyPBU15W1 Whitemoss4.034.19
53.86Caitlin ThomsonSBU15W2 Law3.864.30
63.66Rebekah SmithPBU15W2 Hamilton H3.663.66
73.65Niamh GilliesSBU15W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss3.653.80
83.36Lucy Heaney U15W1 Whitemoss3.563.56
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Hollie BoltonPBU13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall4.154.15
24.06Niav DouglasPBU13W2Bernard MarleyLaw4.064.36
33.83Cavan Marie RyanPBU13W2 Motherwell3.834.10
43.74Lucy MccormackPBU13W2Michael LoveLaw3.744.21
53.60Caitlyn FosterPBU13W1 Larkhall3.603.60
63.57Alexandra CathiePBU13W1 Whitemoss3.574.45
73.47Abbie FreelSBU13W2 Motherwell3.473.64
83.44Libby Currie U13W1 Whitemoss3.464.74
93.43Charlie FrewPBU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.573.69
103.42Elisha Thomson U13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.443.60
113.33Lily Scarlett BurnsPBU13W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.683.68
123.33Katie Beel U13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.834.26
133.32Cara WilsonPBU13W  Law/Larkhall3.323.32
143.29Ella ComiskeySBU13W1 East Kilbride3.293.35
153.16Freya Watson U13W  Larkhall YMCA Harriers  
163.11Amy WattPBU13W2 Law3.113.11
173.06Naomi GiffenPBU13W2 Springburn3.063.06
183.05Rachel GiffenSBU13W1 Springburn3.053.07
193.02Hope Toner U13W  Larkhall YMCA Harriers  
202.91Isabelle Heathcote U13W  Springburn Harriers  
212.63Emma LeckPBU13W1 Larkhall2.632.63
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Madison MurdochSBU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall4.024.58
23.50Codie Mcholm U11W11 Larkhall3.554.49
33.41Zoe DouglasPBU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw3.414.56
43.28Ava Lenzi U11W12 Motherwell3.294.03
53.28Emma Gilchrist U11W11 Motherwell3.344.28
63.24Olivia BoyleSBU11W11 Hamilton H3.244.10
73.20Jessica FossSBU11W11 Law3.203.36
83.18Cara GilbridePBU11W11 East Kilbride3.183.18
93.15Chloe Hill U11W10Angela YoungLarkhall3.313.84
103.07Matilda Frew U11W12Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.293.81
112.98Elizabeth KaySBU11W11 Law2.983.95
122.93Eilidh BegganPBU11W11Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.254.85
132.91Eve CrawfordPBU11W10Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers3.363.91
142.91Alex Gairn U11W11 Airdrie Harriers3.063.21
152.53Madeleine HopkinsSBU11W12 East Kilbride2.533.68
162.29Cara ConwayPBU11W12 Springburn2.292.29
172.26Hannah Mullholland U11W  East Kilbride AC  
182.16Susannah KaySBU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw2.163.34