Kilmarnock H&AC Open External Results
Kilmarnock
13 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.3KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:00Jamie PhillipsU13M12 Kilmarnock
25:06Adam ChamberlainU13M12 Giffnock North
35:13Adam CurrieU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
45:14Craig ShennanU11M10 Giffnock North
55:17Brayden DeanU11M10 Kilmarnock
65:21Brodie WrightU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
75:22Matthew MurphyU11M11 Giffnock North
85:24Mark MacinnesU11M11 Giffnock North
95:25Charles TreharneU11M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
105:27Findlay AlderU11M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
115:30Calan ChongU11M11 Giffnock North
125:33Brodie McGregorU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
135:34Josh ScottU11M11Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers
145:34Alex ChamberlainU13M12 Giffnock North
155:37Corin HendersonU13M12 Kilmarnock
165:40Keegan ThomsonU13M12 Falkirk
175:41Scott McMillanU13M12 Giffnock North
185:42Rory TreharneU11M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
195:43Dean PattersonU11M11Angela YoungLarkhall
205:44Charlie GaskinU11M11 Kilmarnock
215:45Ross BoothU13M12 North Ayrshire
225:46Mitchell ScottU11M11 Giffnock North
235:47Jack WallaceU11M10 Giffnock North
245:48Sam McCallumU11M11 Kilmarnock
255:49Conor ScobieU11M11Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth
265:50Sam HosieU13M12 East Kilbride
275:50Elliot Baxter-SeabrookeU11M  Giffnock North Aac
285:50Calum HannahU13M12 Ayr Seaforth
295:51Ben HeronU13M12 North Ayrshire
305:52Ashton YoungU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
315:53Ben O'ReillyU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
325:53Lewis MoirU11M  Calderglen Harriers
335:54Logan MitchellU13M12 Kilmarnock
345:55Edward JoyceU13M13 Giffnock North
355:56Oliver MacdonaldU11M  Giffnock North Aac
365:56James WylieU11M10 Giffnock North
375:57Kai WheelerU11M  Calderglen Harriers
386:00Ryan DavieU11M11 Giffnock North
396:03Daniel McinallyU11M10 North Ayrshire
406:04Ellis NairneU11M11 Giffnock North
416:09Ben HughesU11M11 Giffnock North
426:10Sean DonnellyU13M12 North Ayrshire
436:13Jamie BullU11M11 Falkirk
446:14Kyle WeirU11M10 Larkhall
456:15Brady McleanU11M  Ayr Seaforth
466:16Harvey ChewenU13M  Giffnock North
476:27Derek WintrupU11M   
486:33Cormac ShielsU11M10 Giffnock North
496:36Milo Joe LombardU13M  Giffnock North
506:37Calum HallU11M  Giffnock North Aac
516:40Daniel WardropU11M  Kilmarnock Harriers
526:41Sam MccrorieU11M10 Ayr Seaforth
536:43Ross NicolU11M  Kilmarnock Harriers
546:59Vincent KellyU13M  Giffnock North
557:05Azzedine KribaU11M  Giffnock North Aac
567:05Leo BrockieU11M10 Ayr Seaforth
577:08Sam WaltonU11M  Naac
588:44Mirco MarinovU11M   
1.3KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:26Madison MurdochU13W12Angela YoungLarkhall
25:33Emma McMillanU13W12Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth
35:35Amiya PatelU11W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
45:38Jenna BeswickU13W12Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth
55:40Iona Stroma HubbardU11W10 Ayr Seaforth
65:44Matilda FrewU13W12Gareth BegganWhitemoss
75:44Chloe HillU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall
85:46Violet CampbellU11W  Campbeltown (Jnr) Running Club
95:47Chloe GilfillanU11W11 Larkhall
105:49Niamh GaffneyU13W12 North Ayrshire
115:49Eve BeswickU13W12Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth
125:53Anna KirkU11W10 Ayr Seaforth
135:55Jesscia GrahamU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
145:57Olivia WarboysU11W11 Kilmarnock
155:58Abbie ChiltonU13W12 Ayr Seaforth
166:00Clare McLaughlinU11W11 North Ayrshire
176:02Kirsty WylieU13W12 Giffnock North
186:03Rachel WarboysU11W11 Kilmarnock
196:04Codie McholmU13W12 Larkhall
206:05Adele StreetU11W11 North Ayrshire
216:05Megan FerozU11W11 Kilmarnock
226:05Emma McLennanU11W11 Giffnock North
236:11Erin MckayU11W10 Giffnock North
246:12Libby HendersonU11W11 Kilmarnock
256:14Aoibha BallardU11W11 North Ayrshire
266:15Rana TataU11W  Naac
276:18Courtney FraserU11W11Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers
286:19Grace WilsonU11W  Airdrie Harriers
296:20Hayley GilfillanU11W11 Larkhall
306:22ZoĆ« MacAllisterU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
316:26Drew WalkerU11W10 Ayr Seaforth
326:30Lily MurrayU11W  Kilmarnock
336:35Kaitlyn ClarkU11W10Angela YoungLarkhall
346:37Erin BoothmanU11W  Giffnock North Aac
356:41Alex GairnU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
366:42Mhairi BallantyneU11W10 Kilmarnock
376:44Abby DochertyU11W10 North Ayrshire
386:51Darcey DalzielU11W11 Kilmarnock
396:56Emily DippieU11W  Kilmarnock
407:00Lucinda MckillopU11W  Ayr Seaforth
417:02Gabrielle PaddisonU11W11 Giffnock North
427:11Carly HookerU13W  Giffnock North
437:16Alice LynnU11W10 North Ayrshire
447:22Rachel McphillipsU11W10 Whitemoss
457:37Bobbi MaxwellU11W  Airdrie Harriers
467:50Danika AitchisonU11W  Airdrie Harriers
478:17Isla MacfarlaneU11W10 North Ayrshire
489:05Caitlyn WeirU11W  North West Glasgow Running Network