McConnell Shield External Results
Ballyclare
5 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3MXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:11Eric MontgomeryV60M1 Lagan Valley
2219:13Peter LzlbufnV60M  City of Derry
3319:46Jim NewberryV60M5 North Belfast
4420:19Brendan MontagueV60M3 Omagh
5120:27Jim PattersonV70M11 Mourne/Newcastle & District
6520:43Greg McClureV60M1 North Belfast
7220:44Charlie MebanV70M   
8620:49Peter YoungV60M  Lagan Valley AC
9120:49Brian John ToddV65M6 Orangegrove
10221:21Ernest HallV60M9 Dromore
11721:27William RobertsV55M  Albertville
12821:41Brendan O'HaganV60M  Team Purple
13322:44David SeatonV70M12 North Down
14923:18Julian KennedyV60M  Ballymena Runners
15323:27Ed SmithV65M   
161023:35John KnockerV60M  Tafelta
17423:35Freddie MurdockV70M  North Belfast Harriers
18523:48Roy CorryV70M15 Willowfield/Unattached
19424:03Francis BoalV65M10 Lagan Valley/Ireland
20524:12Reg SanlonV65M8 Orangegrove
21625:23Fred StricklandV65M  Ballydrain
221125:57John ProctorV55M5 Willowfield
23627:25Joe QuinnV65M11 East Down
24728:49Pat O'DriscollV65M9 North Down/Unattached
3MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:10Catherine WhoriskeySENW  City of Derry
2 18:03Rachel GibsonSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
3118:10Amy BulmanV35W  Willowfield
4 18:18Heather FoleySENW  North Belfast
5218:22Jodi SmithV35W  North Down
6318:27Karen AlexanderV35W  Acorns
7 18:41Zoe CarruthersU20W  City of Lisburn
8 18:47Laura BickerstaffSENW  Dromore
9 18:50Rebekah NixonU20W  Dromore
10 18:54Esther DicksonSENW  Newry
11418:59Suzanne HigginsV35W John GloverLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast
12 18:59Patricia O'HaganSENW  St Peters Lurgan
13 19:04Catherine O'ConnorSENW  East Down
14 19:07Sarah GrantSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
15119:09Jacqueline McMonagleV45W  City of Derry
16119:14Amanda PerryV40W  Ballydrain
17519:15Sarahjane GuineyV35W  Albertville
18 19:16Kerry BamberSENW  Ballymena Runners
19119:17Debbie MatchettV50W  Ballydrain
20219:25Julie MurphyV40W John GloverLagan Valley
21619:29Paula McCallisterV35W  Ballymena Runners
22 19:39Grace CarsonSENW  Mid-Ulster AC
23219:43Shileen O'KaneV45W  Lagan Valley
24 20:00Aife McSheffreyU20W Philip TweedieSpringwell
25 20:01Paula McCarthySENW  Ballymena Runners
26720:03Tracey AtkinsonV35W  Albertville
27820:20Clare HarkinV35M  City of Derry
28 20:38AN OtherSENW  North Down AC
29320:43Geraldine QuigleyV40W  Ballymena Runners
30220:44Heather KellyV50W  Ballydrain
31 20:45Sandra McKeownSENW  Acorns AC
32 20:48Leanne SandsSENW  Acorns
33 20:58Roisin RocksSENW  Newry
34921:02Beverley MitchellV35W  Albertville Harriers
351021:08Judith WorthingtonV35W  Ballymena Runners
36321:16Carol ClarkeV50W  North Belfast
37 21:23Aoife CochraneU17W  East Down
38421:35Aine McNeillV50W  Dromore
391121:41Joanne MoranV35W  North Down
40121:41Mary MackinV60W  Dromore
411221:43Lisa SimpsonV35W  Acorns
42321:48Sarah BentonV45W  North Down
43 22:02Kathryn WallsSENW  Willowfield Harriers
44422:04Helen McCartanSENW  Dromore
451322:09Helen ByersV35W  North Down
46522:10Julie McKimmV40W  Orangegrove
47622:21Marlaine DuffhyV40W  Albertville Harriers
48522:21Brigeen CanavanV45W  City of Derry
491422:22Catherine HirbarV35W  C.O.D Spartans
50122:27Kate MontgomeryV55W Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
511522:30Aoife McKeownV35W  Olympian Triathlon Club
52 22:48Lisa O'DonnellSENW  City of Derry Spartans
531622:49Beverley GatsonV35W  Larne AC
54422:54Christine MurrayV45W  County Antrim/Ballymena & Antrim
55623:04Lynne KerrV50W  North Down
56723:14Anita CarouxV40W  Albertville Harriers
57823:15Jane StevensonV40W  North Down AC
58 23:17AN OtherSENW  Acorns AC
591723:18Jacqueline CahoonV35W  Acorns AC
60523:22Emma McwilliamsV45W  Orangegrove
61 23:22Vikki MorrowSENW  Unattached
62623:29Vic DavisV45W  Albertville Harriers
63723:29Wendy WensleyV45W  Acorns AC
64923:32Donna PattersonV40W  Acorns AC
651023:35Shelley TomlinsV40W  Ballymena Runners
66223:38Rosemary HarganV55W  Tafelta AC
67 23:45Catherine MiskellySENW  Ballydrain Harriers
681823:47Kathryn GrantSENW  Ballymena Runners
69 23:52Ella CarrollU17W  East Down
70723:54Alison CarrollV50W  East Down AC
71823:56Ruth MorrisonV35W  County Antrim/Unattached
72923:58Deirdre BradleyV45W  Acorns AC
731924:07Debbie AllanV35W  Albertville
74 24:07Janine MurraySENW  East Down AC
751024:21Helen BairdV45W  County Antrim
762024:25Tracey QuinnV35W  Acorns AC
77324:28Jacqueline MaxwellV55W  Orangegrove
781124:33Joanne McCauleyV40W Francis O'HaganSt Peters Lurgan
79824:34Bridie YoungV50W  Acorns AC
80 24:41Heather McNeillySENW  Ballydrain Harriers
811224:55Rachel LloydV40W  County Antrim Harriers
82424:56Denise WrightV55W  Acorns AC
831324:58Karen SempleV40W  Acorns AC
841424:59Jenny PowellV40W  Orangegrove AC
852125:00Clare SmithV35W  North Down AC
861525:01Elaine McDonnellV40W  North Down AC
871125:07Jaonne HarrisV45W  North Down AC
881225:11Dawn MaginnesV45W  Albertville Harriers
89225:11Kate MontgomeryV55W  Lagan Valley
90325:22Alison AllenV60W  Unattached
91 25:35Natasha HenrySENW  Acorns
921325:45Wendy PurdanV45W  Ballydrain Harriers
93525:50Mabel McFallV55W  Ballymena Runners
942225:58Laura McGrellisV35W  Willowfield Harriers
951625:58Julie PattersonV40W  North Down AC
962326:01Caroline CrothersV35W  North Down AC
97 26:09Laura McEihomSENW  Tafelta AC
981726:15Clare RussellV40W  North Down
992426:33Emma StevensonV35W  Willowfield Harriers
100626:40Teresa MulliganV55W  Tafelta AC
101 26:40Irena KennedySENW  Lagan Valley AC
1021426:43Barbara Fleming-OvensV45W  Newry
103926:48Marie DevineV50W  North Down
104 26:49Laura O'KaneSENW  Tafelta
1051826:55Roisin CuskeranV40W  Tafelta
106726:57Alison WiseV55W  North Down
1071926:59Catriona DavisV40W  Tafelta AC
108427:12Valerie BlayneyV60W  North Down
1091527:14Paula SimpsonV45W  North Down AC
110 27:16Catherine FearonSENW  Orangegrove
1112527:24Colene SmithV35W  Tafelta
112 27:25Kathryn MorrowSENW  Willowfield Harriers
113827:37Margaret McKeeV55W  Acorns AC
114 28:07Catherine JohnstonSENW  Tafelta AC
1151628:31Bronagh StockmanV45W  Acorns
1162628:46Fin AmithV35W  Tafelta AC
117 28:50Grainne O'HareSENW  Tafelta
1182029:00Helen SextonV40W  North Down AC
119 29:02Andrea GreenSENW  North Down/Ireland
120929:08Margaret MontgomeryV55W   
1212729:11Judith ManeelyV35W  Acorns AC
122 29:15Sorcha MulgrewSENW  Tafelta
1231029:16Geraldine FullerV50W  Tafelta
124 29:28Emma LloydSENW Lawson CochraneWillowfield
1251129:39Sharon McFarlandV50W  Orangegrove AC
126530:39Rosemary MorrowV60W  Ballymena Runners
127 31:17Catherine ClearySENW  Acorns AC
1282132:21Valerie MartinV40W  Ballydrain Harriers
129 32:21Stephanie McVeighSENW  Ballydrain Harriers
130133:42Wendy ForsytheV65W  County Antrim Harriers
1311733:44Allyson BeattieV45W  Ballydrain Harriers