Northern Ireland & Ulster Senior Championships External Results
Lurgan
4 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:48Jessica CraigSENWRaymond AdamsNorth Down/Ulster Uni
222:55Rachel GibsonSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down
323:06Jodi SmithV35W North Down
423:29Catherine DiverV40W Beechmount
523:33Gerrie ShortV40W Beechmount
623:34Fionnuala DiverSENW Letterkenny AC
723:46Esther DicksonSENW Newry
823:50Sarah LaveryU23W Beechmount
923:57Louise SmithV45W North Belfast
1024:18Martina McMullanV45WGabriel BellFoyle Valley
1124:20Leila PonzianiSENW Lagan Valley AC
1224:28Denise LogueV35W Ballydrain
1324:31Gillian WassonV40W Ballymena Runners
1424:35Shileen O'KaneV45W Lagan Valley
1524:41Julie MurphyV40WJohn GloverLagan Valley
1624:47Kerry BamberSENW Ballymena Runners
1724:49Debbie MatchettV50W Ballydrain
1824:55Suzanne HigginsV35WJohn GloverLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast
1925:03Sarah LindsaySENWFrancis MarshNorth Down
2025:05Penny LindsayV45W North Belfast
2125:05Sarah-Jane McFaddenSENW North Belfast
2225:15Niamh KellettV35W East Down
2325:18Siobhan BrownV40W Tafelta
2425:24Clair QuigleySENW North Down AC
2525:29Claire IngramSENW Ballydrain Harriers
2625:32Grainne NeillV50W Foyle Valley
2725:40Deirdre ShielsV35W Foyle Valley
2825:50Catherine Mc QuillanSENW Ballymena Runners
2925:52Daire Mc CartanSENW Beechmount Harriers
3026:08Caitlin McAuleySENW Beechmount Harriers
3126:14Valerie McDonoughV40W North Down
3226:29Geraldine QuigleyV40W Ballymena Runners
3326:36Laura GardinerU20W East Down
3426:48Kate MulhollandSENW St. Peter's AC
3526:53Fiona McQuillanV35W North Down
3627:02Joanne FosterV35W East Down
3727:16Clare KennedySENW North Down AC
3827:25Aileen DevlinSENW Inishowen AC
3927:34Edwina TernanSENW Orangegrove AC
4027:46Nicky MckeagV40W Ballydrain
4127:51Sarah BentonV45W North Down
4227:52Helen ByersV35W North Down
4328:00Emily McLaughlinSENW Foyle Valley AC
4428:02Lisa SimpsonV35W Acorns
4528:11Emma SharkeyU23W Lagan Valley
4628:12Fiona PattersonSENW Willowfield Harriers
4728:17Julie McKimmV40W Orangegrove
4828:19Orla MoranV40WGabriel BellFoyle Valley
4928:33Eileen JackSENW Beechmount
5028:36Aoife CochraneU17W East Down
5128:47Joanne MoranV35W North Down
5228:52Amanda JacksonV40W Ballydrain
5328:58Una McConnellSENW North Belfast Harriers
5429:03Jane StevensonSENW North Down AC
5529:08Emma McGillowayU20WDeclan DohertyFoyle Valley
5629:14Sinead McDermottSENW Foyle Valley AC
5729:23Janeen LeeseSENWDara FureyFoyle Valley
5829:36Moyra McKinleySENW Ballymena Runners
5929:40Wendy WensleySENW Acorns AC
6029:40Jacqueline CahoonSENW Acorns AC
6129:50Stephney McGivernSENM Willowfield
6229:52Nula BreenSENW Acorns AC
6330:00SinĂ©Ad ScullionSENW Ballymena Runners
6430:01Donna PattersonSENW Acorns AC
6530:11Lisa McMeechanSENW North Down AC
6630:20Denise DohertyV45W Foyle Valley
6730:36Leanne SandsSENW Acorns
6830:36Caroline McMenaminV40W Foyle Valley
6930:39Clare CarsonV45W East Down
7030:52Emma McwilliamsV45W Orangegrove
7130:58Clare SmithSENW North Down AC
7231:01Bridie YoungSENW Acorns AC
7331:02Heather StanexV45W Ballydrain
7431:05Denise WrightSENW Acorns AC
7531:13Denise DavisonSENW Ballydrain Harriers
7631:19Alison CarrollSENW East Down AC
7731:21Tracey QuinnSENW Acorns AC
7831:43Sharon CorkenV40W Orangegrove
7931:46Kerris HamiltonSENW Orangegrove AC
8031:46Marion BoyleV50W Foyle Valley
8131:50Lisa McGuiganV35WDeclan DohertyFoyle Valley
8232:07Joanne McGivernSENW Willowfield Harriers
8332:07Caroline WallsSENW Tafelta AC
8432:11Edel McGuckinSENW Acorns AC
8532:16Carol GrahamSENW Tafelta
8632:37Catherine BurkeSENW East Down AC
8732:58Wendy PurdonSENW Ballydrain Harriers
8833:11Alison WiseV55W North Down
8933:16Jenny PowellSENW Orangegrove AC
9033:27Ella CarrollU17W East Down
9133:46Jacqueline MaxwellV55W Orangegrove
9233:47Trish MagillSENW Orangegrove
9333:50Helen McToalSENW Acorns AC
9433:51Laura O'KaneSENW Tafelta AC
9533:54Erika KudrenkoSENW Acorns AC
9634:05Laura McGrellisSENW Willowfield Harriers
9734:10Rosi EarneyV45W Ballydrain
9834:23Iryna KennedySENW Lagan Valley AC
9934:25Marie DevineV50W North Down
10034:35Carmel TumeltyV45W East Down
10134:40Sandra SmythSENW Acorns AC
10235:07Emma LloydSENWLawson CochraneWillowfield
10335:14Catriona DavisSENW Tafelta AC
10435:20Fionnuala SmithSENW Tafelta AC
10535:24Anna RankinSENW Orangegrove AC
10635:49Judith BlackSENW Acorns AC
10735:51Judith McCannSENW Orangegrove AC
10835:55Teresa MulliganSENW Tafelta AC
10935:57Margaret McKeeSENW Acorns AC
11036:05Paula SimpsonSENW North Down AC
11136:28Kellie BellSENW Ballydrain Harriers
11236:31Sharon McFarlandSENW Orangegrove AC
11336:42Claire RobinsonSENW Willowfield Harriers
11437:29Kathryn MorrowSENW Willowfield Harriers
11537:53Grainne O'KaneSENW Tafelta AC
11638:39Jayne Hassin-ScottSENW Acorns AC
11739:14Louise LennonSENW Tafelta AC
11841:51Rosemary MorrowSENW Ballymena Runners
11943:02Cathy ClearySENW Acorns AC
12043:45Victoria McKeeSENW Acorns AC
12143:45Sinead McGuckinSENW Tafelta AC
12244:25Anne DevlinV50W Orangegrove
12345:10Geraldine FullenSENW Tafelta AC
12445:27Stephanie CampbellSENW Acorns AC
12545:32Carla CampbellSENW Tafelta AC