Surrey County Combined Events / Relay Championships & Open External Results
Carshalton
10-11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.88-1.7Caroline Parmenter SENW  North Devon/Brighton Uni/Reading AC/St. Mary's Ric4.924.92
H4.11-0.4Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell4.114.43
LJ U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.86-0.4Lucy Sumner U17W2 Holland Sports AC4.984.98
H4.25-0.2Leila LegrisSBU17W2 Kingston & Poly4.254.47
H4.10-0.6Emma Jardine U17W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.264.84
H4.07-1.2Emily CunninghamPBU17W1 Reading AC4.194.19
H4.04-0.8Katie HopkinsPBU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking4.044.15
H3.97-1.2Florence Baulk U17W1 Woking4.014.09
LJ U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.79-0.8Maddy Nunan U15W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5.025.29
P4.760.0Yasmin Grosvenor U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.865.67
P4.70-0.7Maisie AbelPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.705.03
P4.65-0.7Lucy Tunnacliffe U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.885.17
P4.55-1.2Lara Davies U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.654.97
P4.460.0Jess Collins U15W2David LucasHerne Hill4.834.83
P4.45-0.3Georgina Gough-WillettsPBU15W1Hazel ChildsGuildford & Godalming4.454.45
P4.360.0Lily Grant U15W1David MillsReigate Priory4.454.68
P4.31-1.1Ella Price U15W2Anne BabaSouth London4.644.68
P4.28-0.7Isobel Leikis U15W1 Woking4.524.52
P4.16-0.5Romina Johnson U15W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.404.79
P4.060.0Saffron Lewis-CollymorePBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell4.064.06
P3.76-0.8Cassandra HowardSBU15W1 Croydon3.764.13
P3.600.0Darcy Button U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.904.98
P3.48-0.6Isobel StockleyPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.483.61
P3.39-0.5Lauren FlackPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.753.91
LJ U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.36 Lucy ChalmersSBU13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.384.91
P4.29 Lilla Parratt U13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.324.32
P4.27 Bryony Bovell U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.575.08
P4.18 Maya James U13W2 Camberley4.394.72
P4.06 Joanna Hay U13W2 Camberley4.524.52
P3.93 Erin Thompson U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.174.67
P3.92 Gabriella Thoburn U13W1 South London4.034.23
P3.85 Marlene LangePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.854.07
P3.75 Isabel BullPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.753.75
P3.75 Lara Chapman U13W1 Crawley/Epsom & Ewell3.864.17
P3.75 Jessica Gates U13W1 Camberley3.984.34
P3.73 Jemima HarcourtPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly3.734.30
P3.64 Caitlin Paul U13W2Hilary JonesWalton3.823.98
P3.50 Freya TaylorPBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell3.504.13
P3.46 Sophie LomasPBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.463.71
P3.43 Katie Griffin U13W2 Woking3.983.98
P3.36 Sasha Howard U13W1 Croydon3.443.66
P3.02 Grace Jansen U13W2 Epsom & Ewell3.483.64
P2.88 Iris BrownSBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2.883.56
P2.76 Lydia OrsbornSBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2.763.41