Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.85KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:19Alfred YabsleyU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 19:22Benjamin WestU17M1Kyle BennettBicester
3 19:35Aaron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
4 19:37Maxwell CooperU17M1 Bracknell AC
5 19:57Ewan ForsytheU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 20:05Adam DayU17M2Rodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
7 20:18Evan HoskingU17M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
8 20:29Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC
9 20:37Finn BellU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
10 20:42William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
11 20:47Joshua RogersU17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
12 20:48Harry CoxU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
13 20:49Richard LaursenU17M1 Bedford & County
14 20:56Jed LumbU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
15 21:01Cameron GilliesU17M1 Bedford & County
16 21:05Matthew BirdU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
17 21:07Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
18 21:18Jake AldersonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
19 21:23Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
20 21:34Joey HarrisonU17M2 Highgate/Stevenage & North Herts
21 21:44Marcus LovellU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
22 21:45Oliver JacksonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
23 22:07Cameron ClarkU17M1 St. Albans AC
24 22:09George BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
25 22:26Oliver VinceU17M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
26 22:28Sebastian MillsU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
27 22:43Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
28 23:04Mike DayU17M1 Slough Junior
29 23:12Jack TerreyU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
30 24:22Alfie LongU17M1 Silson
31 24:32Adam BusbyU17M1 St. Albans AC
32 24:37Harvey GreenU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
33 24:59Charley MadginU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
34 25:06Thomas ArdronU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
35 25:10Archard YabsleyU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
36 26:21Daniel BeerU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37 27:19Sam Stembridge-KingU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5.85KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:36Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
2 20:22Amelia QuirkU17W Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3 21:11Elle RocheU23W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
4 21:17Gemma BridgeSENW Mark WallOxford City/Leeds Beckett Uni
5 21:24Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
6 21:26Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
7 21:33Susan MonaghanSENW  Hillingdon
8 21:35Natasha PetersSENW  Bedford & County
9 21:44Dani Barnes-HeeneySENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10121:53Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
11221:55Diane FosterV40W  Headington
12 21:58Hannah Darcey SENW  St Albans Striders
13321:59Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
14 22:02Rachel McClaySENW  Bracknell AC
15 22:03Ashlee McGuiganSENW Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley, IRL
16 22:03Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
17 22:07Hannah HaleSENW  Eynsham
18 22:10Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
19 22:14Hope GoddardU20W Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
20422:25Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
21 22:35Sophie DelderfieldSENW  Vale of Aylesbury
22522:43Emily AntcliffeV35W  Harrow/Defra
23622:47Wendy WebsterV35W  St. Albans Striders
24122:48Anna FollandV45W  Bedford H
25 22:55Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
26723:20Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W  Luton
27 23:22Sophie MorrisU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
28 23:41Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
29 23:43Rebecca PullonSENW  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
30823:45Rebecca FerryV35W  Oxford City
31223:45Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
32 23:46Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
33923:54Rachel ShawV40W  Headington
341023:56Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
35 23:59Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
361124:00Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
37 24:07Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
381224:09Sarah DaviesV40W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
39324:17Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
40 24:21Charlotte DaviesSENW David RiceBedford & County
41424:23Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
42124:26Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
431324:30Laura BrineV35W  Leighton Buzzard
441424:38Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
45 24:43Lisa JaySENW  Bearbrook
461524:44Debbie ChannerV40W  Vale of Aylesbury
47524:46Helen JohalV45W  Watford
48 24:51Martinha RoylesSENW James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal
49 24:53Kirsty ThompsonSENW  Bedford & County
50224:54Caroline WhittakerV55W  Watford
51 24:57Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
52 24:58Maria KennySENW  Gade Valley
53 24:59Maria FrykforsSENW  Headington
54625:06Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
551625:12Susan JarmanV35W  Chiltern/Unattached
561725:16Debbie AitkenV35W  Purple Patch
571825:17Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
581925:26Corinna AbesserV40W  Headington
59725:28Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
602025:32Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
61 25:34Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
62325:40Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
632125:44Sarah EveredV35W  Bearbrook
64 25:47Anna LastSENW  Tring RC
65425:48Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
66 25:50Katie JamesU23W  Marshall Milton Keynes
67 25:53Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
68 25:54Diana Lopez VegaSENW  Bearbrook
692225:55Liz O'KeeffeV35W  Tring RC
70525:56Di BaldwinV55W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
712325:56Jo HerculesV40W  Bearbrook/Unattached
72 25:57Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
732425:58Annie Parker V35W  Silson AC
74625:59Gwyneth HueterV55W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
752526:01Karen CrippsV35W  Purple Patch
76 26:03Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
77826:10Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
782626:12Abigail GoochV35W  Redway Runners/Police
79 26:15Lisa Newing SENW  Gade Valley Harriers
80 26:24Jenny BrewerSENW  Abingdon
81 26:26Harriet BowyerSENW  Oxford City
82926:29Debbie MorrisV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
83 26:33Liz RobertsSENW  Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
841026:36Francis MalinV50W  Wootton RR/Marshall Milton Keynes
851126:38Louise BenthamV45W  Luton
862726:38Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
87 26:41Emma NewellSENW  Thame
881226:45Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
892826:48Wendy PearsonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
902926:52Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
911326:54Victoria BrooklingV45W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
923026:58Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
933126:59Elizabeth PetersV35W  Leighton Buzzard
941427:00Stephanie CookV50W  Thame
951527:01Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
963227:01Tracey CottonV35W  Gade Valley
97 27:08Gemma HintonSENW  Silson
98 27:10Robyn Lower (was Delivett)SENW  Watford
991627:13Jessica LaitnerU17W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1003327:19Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
1011727:24Anna Anders V45W  St Albans Striders
1023427:26Lynn BoddyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1033527:27Katy AdamsV40W Katy AdamsAbingdon
104 27:28Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1051827:30Paula HingV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
106 27:31Christina StevensSENW  Tring RC
1071927:33Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
1082027:34Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
1093627:36Caroline ShrimptonV40W  Maidenhead
1102127:39Nikki PittamV50W  Bearbrook
1113727:43Tina LeV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1123827:44Maria WilliamsV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1133927:48Lynsey Duffell V35W  Harrow AC
1144027:51Anna FryerV35W  Bearbrook
1152227:52Heather BellV45W  Wycombe/Unattached
1164127:53Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1174227:54Jo JappV35W  Silson
1182327:56Karen WishartV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1194327:58Laura PennyV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
1204427:58Tess EvansV35W  Eynsham
1212428:02Anita JamesV50W  Headington
1222528:04Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
123728:05Diane FarmerV55W Brian SlaughterMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
1244528:10Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1254628:11Charlotte AshtonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1264728:17Amy Armstrong V35W  Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
127 28:24Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
1284828:38Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1294928:40Natasha KingV40W  Silson
130 28:41Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1312628:45Naomi SharmaV45W  Alchester/Southern Counties Vets
1325028:46Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
1332728:58Crookes Nicola V45W  Brackley & District RC
1345129:11Jackie DrewV40W Celia FindlayWatford
135829:13Anne SprinzV55W  Thame
1365229:20Dawn BlaberV40W  Redway Runners
1372829:23Lisa YabsleyV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1385329:24Abigail AskeyV40W  Chiltern
139 29:28Lisa SammonsSENW Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
140 29:35Victoria ThornleySENW  Dacorum & Tring
1415429:37Julie GrovesV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1425529:41Sarah AndrewsV40W  Banbury/Unattached
1435629:47Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1445729:52Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
1455829:52Julie Gettings V35W  Tring Running Club
1462929:52Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1473029:52Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
1483129:52Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1495929:53Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
150929:54Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
1513229:54Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1521030:05Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1536030:10Fiona Williams V35W  Chiltern Harriers
1543330:12Anna PhillipsV50W  Redway Runners
155 30:19Unknown Unknown SENW  Luton AC
1563430:21Madeleine BrodieV45W  Bedford & County
1573530:23Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
1586130:25Dawn BrewardV40W  Brackley
1593630:26Joanna HortonV45W  Bearbrook
1603730:31Gayna BenvenisteV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1616230:35Alex LeachV40W  St. Albans Striders
1623830:38Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1631130:39Barbara RalphV60W  Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey
1646330:42Katie HainesV35W  Tring RC
1656430:48Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
1666530:50Sharon DavidsonV35W  Purple Patch
1671230:52Heather FallaizeV55W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1686630:56Celine WilcockV40W  Tring RC
1696730:56Lorraine HurfordV35W  Tring RC
1706830:56Lindsey ThomasV35W  Silson
1713930:59Maria CookV50W  Tring RC
1724030:59Rachel ArmstrongV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1736931:02Fern Parker V35W  Buckingham & Stowe
1744131:04Nicky Ford V45W  Redway Runners
1757031:09Katia AndrewsV40W  Harrow
1764231:17Marie Wray V45W  Silson AC
1774331:20Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
178 31:26Claire FrogleySENW  Brackley/Unattached
1794431:35Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1804531:37Kidby Kathryn V45W  Brackley & District RC
1814631:42Clare Grimm V45W  Wycombe Phoenix
182 31:44Amy GroeneveldU23W  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club/Netherlands
1834731:55Donna LeeV50W  Vale of Aylesbury
1844831:59Joanna CzarnomskaV45W  Unattached
1851331:59Jill GreyV60W  Vale of Aylesbury
1867132:01Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
187 32:02Lucy HuxtableSENW  Tring RC
188 32:09Kate JohnsonSENW  Leighton Buzzard
189 32:14Alice ElySENW  Tring RC
1907232:18Maria EvansV35W  Tring RC
1914932:19Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
192 32:24Nic BlackSENW  Silson
1931432:27Patricia WilsonV55W  Abingdon
1945032:34Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1955132:38Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1965232:42Joanne Caroline BaxterV50W  Tring RC
1971532:51Sue FallonV55W  Thame
198 32:58Danielle Cox SENW  Bearbrook Running Club
199 33:02Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
2001633:02Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
2015333:04Amanda SturdyV45W  Thame
2027333:06Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
2035433:07Carmen Colmenero HostetlerV50W  Handy Cross
2047433:08Elinor EvansV40W  Chiltern
2057533:09Rebecca Potter V35W  Redway Runners
206 33:12Rachael TaylorSENW  Bearbrook
2075533:13Sue CoxV45W  Tring RC
2087633:15Katie KingV35W  Headington
2091733:16Karen BugajV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes
2107733:25Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
2115633:28Michelle AshwellV45W  Jetstream Tri Club
2121833:31Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
2137833:34Emma E Carter-BiggsV40W  Headington
Page: 1 2