Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford University v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
12 Nov 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.99KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:50Harriet Knowles-JonesU20W2Paul RodenWarrington AC/Manchester Uni
2117:09Amelia QuirkU17W-1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3117:28Khahisa MhlangaU17W-1Mick JuddChelmsford
4217:37Gemma HollowayU20W3 Thurrock
5217:44Claudia Lance JonesU17W-2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
6317:54Sophie MurphyU20W1 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
7317:55Scarlet DaleU17W-1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
8417:56Sophie TarverU20W2Bill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students
9517:57Philippa StoneU20W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni
10417:59Hannah HobbsU17W-1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
11618:01Bella WilliamsU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
12718:08Jodie JuddU20W1Mick JuddChelmsford
13518:16Chloe SharpU17W-1 Dartford H
14618:19Jodie MccannU17W-1 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
15718:19Kirsty WalkerU17W-1Rob McKimReading AC
16818:21Abigail FisherU17W-2Phil BanningCardiff
17918:24Grace BrockU17W-2David LeachCornwall AC
181018:30Jessica MacLeodU17W-2John O'HaraCorstorphine
191118:31Holly PageU17W-1Jason MarchantDartford H
20818:33Hannah DelaneyU20W2 Liverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni
211218:36Naomi ReidU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
221318:38Julia PaternainU17W-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
231418:39Jasmine CooperU17W-2 Derby
241518:43Kiara FrizelleU17W-2Phil BanningCardiff
25918:45Ellie WallaceU20W1Steve HollierWestbury/Yate
261018:47Sophie TothillU20W1David WalkerWorcester
271618:53Francesca BrintU17W-1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
281718:57Jordan WaineU17W  Unaffiliated
291818:59Amber PullingerU17W-2 Thurrock
301919:06Roseanne MccolloughU17W  Dundrum South Dublin AC
312019:07Madalina SamoilaU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
322119:11Emma MearsU17W-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
332219:12Grace CopelandU17W-2Bob SmithWimborne
342319:18Robyn WatkinsU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
352419:19Jade LittlechildU17W-2Martin RushTeam Bath
362519:22Carys BillU17W-2Tim FryCardiff
372619:32Katrina SimpsonU17W-1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
382719:33Elena CareyU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
392819:38Lily HigginsU17W-1Bud BaldaroHalesowen
401119:41Yasmin RyderU20W2Karen YewerNewbury
412919:45Elise ThornerU17W-2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
421219:49Izzy Parry-JonesU20W1Darrell MaynardCwmbran
433019:53Beth BarlowU17W-1Carl John SummersManchester H
443119:55Sinead StovellU17W-2 Bedford & County
451319:57Diana ChalmersU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
463219:57Amy Mijovic-CouldwellU17W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
473319:58Anna VinnicombeU17W-1 Bedford & County
483420:00Holli JehuU17W-1Phil BanningAberdare Valley
493520:08Megan BowenU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
503620:08Emily ThompsonU17W-1Ros KellingBanbury
511420:13Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
523720:15Millie SolwayU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
533820:16Katie LansburyU17W-2 Bedford & County
543920:17Jennifer HannahU17W-2 Banbury
554020:17Georgia Flawn-ThomasU17W-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
564120:20Gracie WheelerU17W-2Phil BanningCardiff
574220:23Lauren NicholsU17W-1Alex StantonBedford & County
584320:26Isobel DoddU17W-1Darrell MaynardBridgend
594420:29Maisie ReltonU17W-2 Bedford & County
601520:37Marella WhitfieldU20W1Peter BarryHarrow
611620:39Heidi MurrayU20W1 Lancaster & Morecambe
624520:41Enya DeyselU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
631720:46Natasha TaylorU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
644620:47Hannah BarnardU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
654720:50Hannah SheltonU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
664820:52Selina ScottU17W-2Bill BoydCorby
671820:53Jessica DuckettU20W1 Oxford City
684920:56Lucy MccannU17W  Dundrum South Dublin AC
695020:58Sophie OlneyU17W-1 St. Albans AC
705121:02Gabriella TarrantU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
715221:13Juliet SoaneU17W  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
725321:15Jamie GarryU17W-2Paul KelseyOxford City
735421:16Holly JamiesonU17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
745521:18Emily JonesU17W-2 Bracknell AC
755621:22Katharine HarrisU17W-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
761921:24Nicola TurnerU20W  Unaffiliated
772021:26Alex BentleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
785721:30Francesca WorrallU17W-1Alex StantonBedford & County
795821:36Bettina HanlonU17W-2Paul GreenWycombe
805921:37Anna Kofoed-GregoryU17W-1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
812121:40Leonie GlassonU20W1 Vale of Aylesbury
826021:47Ana MontgomeryU17W-2Richard ClaessensWycombe
836121:51Grace KnappU17W-1Bryan ClintonStroud
846221:54Ella D'AbreoU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC
856321:56Grace HooperU17W-2 Harrow
862221:57Sophie BothamU20W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
876421:59Emily Spencer-JonesU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC
886522:04Ashleigh HydeU17W-2 Bedford & County
896622:05Orla FawcettU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
902322:06Megan StylesU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
916722:07Katie SaundersU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
926822:10Tilly GreenU17W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
936922:20Jessica NuttallU17W-2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
947022:27Georgia NunnU17W-2Catrina LewisLuton
957122:32Rachael HaddowU17W-1 Harrow
967222:33Hannah RaydenU17W-1 St. Albans AC
972422:35Sarah FeelyU20W3 Stevenage & North Herts
987322:52Jessica OrrU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
997422:55Victoria MerrickU17W-1Andrew HendersonBingley
1007522:59Caitlin EckleyU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1017623:08Jessica RosewarnU17W-2 Harrow
1027723:33Sandie PohlmanU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham
1037823:37Erin OliverU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
1047923:44Faye SmithU17W-2 Bracknell AC
1058023:51Marie HallidayU17W-2 Bracknell AC
1062523:54Emily SaundersU20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
1078123:59Libby Herdman-SmithU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1082624:07Freya VafadariU20W2 Luton/Hertfordshire Uni
1098224:15Sinead Armstrong-SutherlandU17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1102724:33Lisa BarberU20W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts
1118324:37Rosie MerrinU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1128424:43Megan WestropeU17W-1 Leighton Buzzard
1138524:44Georgia ReedU17W-1 Stevenage & North Herts
1142825:03Charlotte DukeU20W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
1152925:13Amy JefferiesU20W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1168625:14Alessia LockeU17W  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
1173025:27Bethany HarleyU20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
1188725:39Freya WeddellU17W-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1193126:35Eleanor JordanU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1203227:01Natalie NurseU20W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1218827:11Josie SmithU17W-1 Bedford & County
1228930:22Jodie Lee WrightU17W-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1239035:41Charlotte WestonU17W-2Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury
1249147:04Amy JelleyU17W  Silson AC