Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford University v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
12 Nov 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.51KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:42Andy VernonSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
2 28:53Ben ConnorSENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Providence Col
3 29:01Jonathan TaylorSENMGordon SurteesMorpeth
4 29:10Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
5 29:11Andrew HeyesSENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
6 29:15Matt SharpSENMGeoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey
7 29:37Andrew DouglasSENMSophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
8 29:44William ChristofiU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
9 29:44Michael FergusonU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
10 29:49Jonathan DaviesU23MRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
11 29:50Jaimie RodenSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
12 30:00Jamie ParkinsonSENM Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
13 30:08Alex ToveySENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
14 30:11Alex DunbarSENMTony HouchinCity of Norwich
15 30:22John BeattieSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni
16 30:34Doug MussonU23M Notts/Nottingham Trent Uni
17 30:36Jake WightmanU23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC
18 30:37Tom AustinU23MMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
19 30:38Alex HowardU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
20 30:43Ben BradleyU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
21 30:44Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
22 30:48James McMurrayU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
23 30:51Alexander SoderbergSENM Unaffiliated
24 30:54Daniel MulryanU23M Poole Runners/Oxford Uni
25 30:56Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
26131:00John SpillU20M Eryri/Menai/Oxford Uni
27 31:04Robert WarnerU23MMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
28 31:08Dale ColleyU23M Central
29 31:10Eoghan TottenSENM Oxford Uni/Newcastle & District/Ireland
30 31:18Jack DouglasU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Coventry Uni
31 31:20Jonathan TobinU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni
32 31:22James BellwardSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
33 31:29Scott HalstedU23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
34 31:33Jack GoochU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni
35 31:39Joe WilkinsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni
36 31:45Miles ChandlerU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
37 31:49Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
38 31:51Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
39231:54Alex GruenU20M Oxford Uni/Australia
40 31:58Bradley GoaterU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
41 32:05Luuk MetselaarSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands
42 32:06Daniel KashiSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
43332:09Blake MooreU20MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
44 32:11Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
45 32:16Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
46432:18Adam MooreU20MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
47132:20Nick HughesV45MSteve PerkinChiltern
48232:24Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
49 32:33Oliver PaulinU20MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
50 32:43Connor HaugenSENM Oxford University
51332:44Paul VernonV40M PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
52532:44Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
53632:46George WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
54 32:47Jed MarshallU20MJohn StephensonGateshead/Oxford Uni
55 32:48Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
56 32:50Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
57 32:51Elliot HindSENM Leighton Buzzard
58 32:51James SewryU23M Yeovil/Wells City/Oxford Uni
59 32:56Niki FaulknerU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Oxford Uni
60 33:00Alex WalkerU23MJohn WoodSheffield Hallam Uni
61 33:08Simon FisherSENM Oxford City
62 33:15Tom FabesU23M Abingdon/Oxford Uni
63 33:17Genci PepajV35M Redway Runners
64 33:18Ben FairhallV35M Redway Runners
65 33:18Aidan SmithU23M Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
66 33:20Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
67 33:25Matt BlundenV35MMark BaddeleyNotts/Royal Air Force
68733:28Conrad WebberU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
69 33:30Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
70 33:32Johnny SuttleSENM Queens Park
71833:36Will PerkinU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
72 33:37Colum O'LearyU23M Oxford Uni
73 33:38William GardnerU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force
74 33:40Bradley LawrenceU20MJanet NashWycombe
75 33:42Tim WrightSENM Banbury
76 33:44James CollinsU23M Burgess Hill/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath
77433:45Julian RichardsonV45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
78 33:46Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
79 33:49Oliver CarringtonU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
80 33:51Ewan GaultV35M Oxford City
81933:51Richard SladeU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
82 33:52Jamie SeddonU23M Marshall Milton Keynes
83 33:52Chris JonesSENM Harrow
84533:54Mark DickinsonV45M Garden City Runners
85 33:56Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
861033:56David ClarkeU20M Wycombe Phoenix
87633:57Chris DettmarV45M Headington
88 33:59Richard BatesonV35M Yeovil Town/Royal Air Force
89 34:08Joe StrangeSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
90 34:10Stephen BuckleV35M St. Albans Striders
91 34:11Ian BaileySENM RAF/Sleaford Town
92 34:12Oliver J SavilleV35M Bedford & County/North Herts
93 34:12James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
94734:13Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
951134:19Tom AngellU20M Bedford & County
961234:22Samuel HowellU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
97 34:24Anthony MeenaghanSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Holme Pierrepont
981334:25Noah HurtonU20M Eden Runners
99 34:31Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
100 34:32Jamie AbbissU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
101 34:35James TiddU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
102 34:35Jamie MarlowV35MJohn JalesDacorum & Tring
103 34:39Rowan Dunn-CapperU20M Helm Hill/Oxford Uni
104 34:41Paul MizonSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
105 34:41Jonathan HoggettSENM Dacorum & Tring AC
106834:46Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
107 34:49Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
108 34:52Glen Wright ColopySENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
109 34:54Glen TurnerV35M Leighton Buzzard/Australia
110 34:56Mark TyrrellV35M Oxford City
111 34:56Stephen YoungSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
112 34:56Joel SprattSENM Oxford Uni
113 34:58Joseph DunnV35M St. Albans Striders
114 35:03Aaron SimpsonSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni
1151435:04Harri KaneU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
116 35:06James RobertsU23M Wycombe/Bristol Uni
117935:07Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
1181035:11Graham SmithV40M St. Albans Striders
119 35:15Darrell BellingerSENM Oxford City AC
120 35:23Luke HuntV35M Harrow
121 35:26Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
1221135:26Greg SouthernV45M Sleaford/Royal Air Force
1231235:31Alan WrayV45M Harrow/Herne Hill
124135:33Alan TurnbullV50M Bedford & County/Riverside
125 35:34Peter LeekV35M Headington
1261335:35James RepperV40M Chiltern
1271435:37Frank FulcherV45M Handy Cross/Veterans
128 35:38Tom PhelpsSENM Silson
1291535:39Martyn SummerfieldV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
130 35:40Cathal Thomas GallagherV35M St. Albans Striders
131 35:43George GillingwaterU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
1321535:46Noor MohamoudU20MAli KadirHarrow
133 35:47Rahil Sachak-PatwaU23M Oxford Uni
134 35:47Rhys LewisU23MCatrina LewisLuton
1351635:48Paul WilliamsonV40M Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
136235:52Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
1371735:54Chris RowlandV40M Royal Air Force
138 35:56Shane JayV35M Luton
139 35:58Tim HogbinV40M Wycombe
140 35:58Robert DeanSENM Thame
141 35:58Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
142 35:58Ross ConnorSENMJulian CritchlowWatford
1431636:02Rhys RowlandsU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1441836:04Gary BlaberV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
145 36:05Andrew ParmenterV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
1461936:06Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
1471736:08Matthew HindeU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1482036:14Simon WoodwardV40M Silson
149 36:14Chris GeorgeV35M Leighton Buzzard
150336:17Chris FinillV55M Harrow
151436:20Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
1522136:24Julian McGowanV40M Maidenhead
153 36:25Charlie MeadU20M Leighton Buzzard
154 36:26Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
1552236:28Anthony JamesV40M Gade Valley
156 36:32Simon KerrSENM Headington
157 36:35Phillip OddySENM Dacorum & Tring AC
158 36:43Nathan JonesSENM Higham
159 36:43Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
160 36:44Dan AndertonSENM Oxford City
1611836:47Robert HallU20M Chiltern Harriers
1622336:47David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
163 36:48Sam GarforthU23M Oxford Uni
1642436:50Michael MartinSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police
1652536:50Richard SkilbeckV40M Headington
1662636:55Alan HarrisV45M Wycombe/Eton TC
167 36:56Scott ProctorU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
168 36:58Gareth MorrisV35M Handy Cross
169 36:58Benjamin CorfieldSENM Leighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
170 37:00Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
171 37:04Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
1722737:08Anthony Hanner HopwoodV40M Headington
173 37:09Paul ScullionV35M Queens Park
1742837:13Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
1752937:14Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
1761937:14Matthew ReadU20M Oxford University
1772037:14Daniel James HynesU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1782137:14William RalstonU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
179 37:15Tom KimberV35M Leighton Buzzard
1803037:16Jon KempV45M Wellingborough
181 37:22Michael KazerSENM Dacorum & Tring
182 37:25Giles GardamSENM Oxford Uni
1833137:27Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
1842237:30Sam BartonU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
185 37:30Sean LedgerSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni
1863237:39Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
1873337:44Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
188 37:49Daniel WilsonSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon
189 37:50Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
190 37:51Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
191 37:52Simon MayesSENM West End
1923437:55Andrew R WasdellV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
1933537:56Peter AdamsV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Unattached
1943638:00Jonathan RobertsV40M Gade Valley
195 38:02Tom NeillV35M St. Albans Striders
196 38:02Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
197 38:03Connor McGurkU23M Kendal/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
198 38:04Jamie SaundersV35M Dacorum & Tring
1993738:06Matt WoottonV40M Silson
200 38:06Sebastian ReynoldsSENM Oxford City AC
2013838:12Christopher FinisterV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
2023938:12Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
2034038:13Simon J BrownV45M Chiltern
204 38:15Ryan MeredithU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
2054138:16Inigo SurguyV40M Headington
206538:17Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
207 38:17Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M Gade Valley
208 38:17Richard FrancisV35M Alchester/Alchester
209 38:23James DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
210 38:25Chris MarriotSENM Dacorum & Tring AC
211638:26Tim JonesV55M Vale of Aylesbury
212738:27David GavaghanV50M Headington
213838:28Roger ThetfordV50M Headington/Abingdon
2144238:29Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
215 38:29Ben HuggonU23M Oxford Uni
216938:30Jim DarcyV50M Silson
2171038:31Michael BurgessV55M Tring RC
218 38:33Chris MilbourneU23MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Bedford & County
219 38:36Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
2201138:38Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
221 38:40Sebastien PencoleSENM Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
222 38:45James WardV35M Redway Runners
223 38:49Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
224 38:51Chris TomsSENM Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring
2252338:51Sam NicholasU20M Leighton Buzzard
2264338:52Dave AdamV40M RAF/Herne Hill Harriers
2274438:54Dave FerrierV40M Eynsham
228 38:56James KnoxU23M Helm Hill/Kendal
229 38:59Chris WoolleySENM Hillingdon/Royal Air Force
230 39:02Neil GlenisterV35M Purple Patch
2311239:04Rob WebsterV50M Oxford City AC
232 39:06Charlie PugheSENM Thame
2334539:07Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
234 39:08Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
235 39:10Seth CayleyV35M Headington
2364639:10James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
2374739:16Andy HickmanV45M Chiltern
238 39:17Chris EganSENM Tring Running Club
239 39:21Maryyn DouglasSENM Redway Runners
2404839:22Bruce CairnsV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
241 39:25Simon BarnettV35M Tring RC
2424939:27Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
2435039:28Bill HawesV50M Gade Valley
244 39:29Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
245 39:29Mark SolwayV45M City of Norwich
2465139:34Jim BlackV40M Bedford and County AC
247 39:39Andy GardnerV35M Redway Runners
2481339:39Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
249 39:41Alexander McKendSENM Abingdon
2505239:42Julian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
Page: 1 2