Chiltern League External Results
Luton
3 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:21Alfred YabsleyU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 19:22Jack MeijerU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
3 19:31Benjamin WestU17M1Kyle BennettBicester
4 19:31Daniel BrooklingU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
5 19:54Oliver McArthurU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 20:00Adam DayU17M2Rodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
7 20:11Finn BellU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
8 20:15Ewan ForsytheU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9 20:26Martin KopernickyU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 20:37Evan HoskingU17M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
11 20:38Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC
12 20:52Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
13 20:56Richard LaursenU17M1 Bedford & County
14 20:57William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
15 21:03Joshua RogersU17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
16 21:03Shaun HudsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 21:13Cameron ClarkU17M1 St. Albans AC
18 21:14Marcus LovellU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
19 21:16Joey HarrisonU17M2 Highgate/Stevenage & North Herts
20 21:17Adam DartU17M1 Bracknell AC
21 21:22Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
22 21:29Luke KingU17M2Catrina LewisLuton
23 21:40Aaron HadfieldU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
24 21:47Timothy FennU17M2 Harrow
25 21:57Jonathan NashU17M1 Bedford & County
26 22:15Ryan SaintU17M1Catrina LewisLuton
27 22:30Jed LumbU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
28 22:34George BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
29 22:38Oliver DaviesU17M1 Bedford & County
30 22:39Adam MasonU17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
31 23:16Liam GregoryU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
32 23:17Alfie LongU17M1 Silson
33 23:29Timothy McElligottU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
34 23:49Archard YabsleyU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
35 23:58Ben SimcoxU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
36 24:01Joshua MitchellU17M1 Luton
37 28:17Matthew DainesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:03Rosie McNabolaSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
2 20:41Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
3 20:52Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4 21:05Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5121:30Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
6 21:32Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
7221:38Diane FosterV40W  Headington
8321:48Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
9 21:50Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
10421:55Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
11 21:57Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
12522:04Emily AntcliffeV35W  Harrow/Defra
13 22:06Alanah HarrisU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
14 22:10Carla MolinaroSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 22:12Steph LawrieSENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed
16622:14Liz BarkerV35W  Headington/Ellenborough
17722:14Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W  Luton
18 22:21Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
19 22:25Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
20 22:31Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
21822:47Mairead O'RourkeV35W  Chiltern/Ireland
22 22:52Sophie MorrisU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
23 22:57Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
24 23:00Megan SteerU23W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
25123:13Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
26923:16Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
271023:19Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
28 23:26Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
29223:33Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
30 23:38Charlotte DaviesSENW David RiceBedford & County
311123:40Laura BrineV35W  Leighton Buzzard
321223:40Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
33 23:41Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
34 23:41Laura HicksSENW  Harpenden/St. Albans Striders
35323:51Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
36423:56Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
37 24:09Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
38524:10Helen JohalV45W  Watford
39 24:18Victoria BroadbentSENW  Bearbrook
40 24:23Kirsty ThompsonSENW  Bedford & County
41 24:23Maria FrykforsSENW  Headington
42 24:23Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
431324:23Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
441424:24Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
451524:27Nicola AsheV45W  Harrow
46624:28Rachel EdwardsV50W  Redway Runners
47 24:30Natalie ThompsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
48124:31Gail DuckworthV60W Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters
49 24:33Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
50 24:43Emma NewellSENW  Thame
51224:43Marina Stedman (was Samy)V55W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
52324:43Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
53 24:52Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
54 24:54Nicky CrawleySENW  Gade Valley Harriers
55 24:55Jodi FiskSENW  Redway Runners
56 24:57Anna LastSENW  Tring RC
571624:59Tracey DowdingV40W  Dacorum & Tring
58 25:00Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
591725:03Debbie AitkenV40W  Purple Patch
60 25:05Katie JamesU23W  Marshall Milton Keynes
61 25:10Lyndsey FairweatherSENW Peter BarryHarrow
62725:11Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
63825:13Vikki JohnstonV45W  Dacorum & Tring
64925:14Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
65 25:15Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
661825:16Jo HerculesV40W  Bearbrook/Unattached
67 25:16Bridie MacdonaldU23W  Dacorum & Tring
68 25:17Kathleen CourtierSENW  Gade Valley
691025:20Victoria BrooklingV45W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
701125:25Debbie MorrisV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
71 25:25Megan RowlandsSENW  Bearbrook Running Club
721225:27Francis MalinV50W  Wootton RR/Marshall Milton Keynes
731325:31Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
74 25:34Liz RobertsSENW  Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
75 25:37Robyn LowerSENW  Watford
761925:40Helen CairnsV40W  Stevenage & North Herts
771425:42Louise BenthamV45W  Luton
782025:47Lynn BoddyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
791525:47Stephanie CookV50W  Thame
802125:48Karen CrippsV35W  Purple Patch
812225:49Soraya BuxV35W  Handy Cross
822325:51Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
832425:52Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
841625:53Karen WishartV45W  Dacorum & Tring
85 25:55Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
86 25:57Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
87 26:02Natalie ChandlerSENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
881726:09Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
89426:11Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
902526:13Tracey CottonV35W  Gade Valley
91 26:13Magda BobonSENW  St. Albans Striders
921826:14Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
932626:14Kate SergeantV35W  Headington
941926:21Judy WillitsV50W  St. Albans Striders
952026:21Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
96526:22Gwyneth HueterV55W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
972726:22Wendy PearsonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
98626:23Liz WallsV55W  St. Albans Striders
992126:24Suzanne AndereggV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1002826:24Annie ParkerV40W  Silson
1012226:26Celia FindlayV50W Celia FindlayDacorum & Tring
102 26:27Gemma HintonSENW  Silson
1032926:31Anna FryerV35W  Bearbrook
1043026:35Celine WilcockV40W  Tring RC
105 26:39Jacqueline IngSENW  Handy Cross
1062326:43Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
107 26:47Christina StevensSENW  Tring RC
1083126:56Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
1092426:59Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
1103227:02Caroline ShrimptonV40W  Maidenhead
1113327:03Michelle RothwellV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1122527:04Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
1133427:05Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1143527:05Allie ParkV40W  St. Albans Striders
115727:10Diane FarmerV55W Brian SlaughterMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
1162627:14Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
1173627:16Tina LeV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1182727:18Lisa YabsleyV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1192827:19Suzie HallV45W  Redway Runners
120 27:24Melanie WrightSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
1213727:26Laura PennyV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
122 27:28Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1233827:29Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
1243927:33Dawn BlaberV40W  Redway Runners
125 27:34Harriet NorthSENW  Bearbrook
1264027:43Natasha KingV40W  Silson
1274127:46Sharon DavidsonV35W  Purple Patch
128 27:49Jackie JayV35W  Luton
1292927:56Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
130828:02Anne SprinzV55W  Thame
131 28:15Lorna MartinSENW  Watford Harriers
132 28:19Amy JelleyU17W  Silson
1334228:23Sarah AndrewsV45W  Banbury/Unattached
134928:28Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
1353028:36Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1361028:37Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1373128:38Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1383228:39Sue BakerV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
139 28:42Clair DrageSENW  St. Albans Striders
1403328:50Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
1413428:52Christine FeelyV50W Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
1424328:54Lorraine HurfordV35W  Tring RC
1433528:57Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1441128:59Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1453629:04Fiona TowellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
146 29:09Nikki ElvinSENW  Leighton Buzzard
1474429:11Julie GettingV35W  Tring RC
1483729:15Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
1493829:20Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1504529:28Sarah GrayV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1513929:30Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1524629:31Katia AndrewsV40W  Harrow
1534729:32Kassia GardnerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1544029:33Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
1554829:34Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1564129:41Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
157 29:51Diane GeatchV40W  Brackley
1584229:51Barbara BakerV50W  Dacorum & Tring
1591229:54Heather FallaizeV55W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1604329:58Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1614430:05Gayna BenvenisteV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1624530:10Shelley BennettV50W  Thame
1634630:13Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1644730:14Marie WrayV45W  Silson AC
1654830:16Daria CrokerV50W  Redway Runners
1664930:20Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
1674930:23Justine VerweyV45W  Silson
1685030:28Emma CoombesV35W  Bedford & County
1695030:41Michelle AshwellV45W  Jetstream Tri Club
1705130:43Katie HainesV35W  Tring RC
1715130:46Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1725230:55Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
1735331:08Katie KingV35W  Headington
174 31:09Eleanor ReesU17W  Silson
1755231:13Anna PhillipsV50W  Redway Runners
1765431:13Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
1775531:13Suzy PatmoreV40W  Redway Runners
1785331:14Joanne Caroline BaxterV50W  Tring RC
179 31:20Jade StorerU17W  Silson
180 31:30Danielle CoxSENW  Bearbrook Running Club
1815631:36Rebecca WhiteV40W  Dacorum & Tring
182 31:38Emma KingU17W  Silson
183 31:38Rachael TaylorSENW  Bearbrook
1845431:44Sue CoxV45W  Tring RC
1855731:48Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1861331:51Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1871431:54Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
188 31:56Marsha BrierleySENW  Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
189 32:01Anne StiltonSENW  St. Albans Striders
1905832:16Helen WhalleyV35W  Redway Runners
191 32:22Lucy HuxtableSENW  Tring RC
1925532:24Rachael ScahillV45W  Tring RC
1935932:27Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1946032:44Emma E Carter-BiggsV45W  Headington
1955633:25Julie LongV50W  Silson
1961533:29Elizabeth MillerV70W  Leighton Buzzard
197 33:44An OtherSENM  Silson AC
1981633:51Ann DavidsonV60W  Purple Patch
199 34:07Angela MulliganSENW  Redway Runners
200 34:19Kirsty RussellSENW  Dacorum & Tring
2016134:34Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
2025734:37Patricia BanertV45W  Bearbrook
2035835:19Annette SmythV45W  Redway Runners
2046235:19Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
2055935:19Steph MartinV50W  Redway Runners
2066035:24Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
2076135:25Anna MeadV45W  Leighton Fun Runners
2086235:48Judi HopcroftV50W  Tring RC
209 35:54Helen ReardonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
2106336:08Caroline MannV40W  Leighton Buzzard
2116436:16Fiona Calder T20/F20V35W  Chiltern
2126336:34Debbie DickinsonV50W  Redway Runners
2136537:20Alexis BunceV40W  Dacorum & Tring