Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:14Luke HynesU13M3Shireen HigginsMaidenhead
211:17Woody JacksonU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
311:19Zena SaezU13M1 Bedford & County
411:19Ben HunterU13M3 Watford
511:21Cormac NisbetU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
611:25Robert QuigleyU13M2 St. Albans AC
711:32Noah FletcherU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
811:34Nathan HackleyU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
911:46Aidan MurphyU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1011:47Louis PetersonU13M3George HarrisonChiltern
1111:48Tom EmeryU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1211:48Nicholas CayU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
1311:49Sam HicksU13M2 St. Albans AC
1411:49Matthew AldredU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1511:50Christopher BrodieU13M2 Bedford & County
1611:57William RatcliffeU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
1712:03Zach RahamanU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
1812:06Thomas DeardonU13M1 Bedford & County
1912:10Thomas DurrantU13M3 Dacorum & Tring
2012:10Harry LeggU13M3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2112:12Runner 831U13M  Silson AC
2212:13Max HanfordU13M2 Bedford & County
2312:16Jacob SandersonU13M2Michael TaylorWycombe
2412:18Benjamin WilliamsonU13M2 Leighton Buzzard TC
2512:19Noah CampionU13M1 Bedford & County
2612:19Sebastian HenryU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2712:21Tommy WilsonU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2812:21Harry RoseU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2912:22Jack RaineU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
3012:25Samuel BurnellU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3112:28David AdeniranU13M2 Luton
3212:29Thomas AshtonU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3312:30Rollo ParryU13M1 Wycombe
3412:32Alex BrentU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3512:35Tom GaunceU13M1Mike DunphySt. Albans AC
3612:36Daniel BenthamU13M2 Luton
3712:36Alex FineU13M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
3812:39Alex BickerstaffU13M1 Harrow
3912:43Daniel MayU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
4012:45Jasper BellU13M3 Banbury
4112:49Jack RatcliffeU13M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4212:57Max WinfieldU13M1George HarrisonLuton
4313:03Odoka FentelmanU13M3 Bedford & County
4413:04Luke MartinU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
4513:05Lucas MansellU13M1 Harrow
4613:12Zach SegalU13M2 St. Albans AC
4713:16Stanley TaylorU13M2 Wellingborough
4813:22Seth RussellU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4913:22Liam CowleyU13M1 Silson
5013:35George WhincupU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5113:40Finn KerrU13M2 Wycombe
5213:41Jake StorerU13M1 Silson
5313:43Sean CooperU13M3 Harrow
5413:48Gabriel BakerU13M3 Chiltern
5513:48Soloman PerisU13M1 Harrow
5613:58Archie TattersallU13M2 Silson
5713:59Thomas Hirst-MitchellU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
5814:04Alex HodsonU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
5914:05Anuchaa HynesU13M1 Maidenhead
6014:07Ethan CairnsU13M2 Bedford & County
6114:12Alex PickardU13M3Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts
6214:20Kierut SidhuU13M1 Silson
6314:29Joseph LokU13M2 Wellingborough
6414:49Ethan MurrillU13M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6515:05Sam NeilU13M3 Silson
6615:14Raphael BakerU13M2 Chiltern
6715:15Oliver JohnstoneU13M1 Maidenhead
6815:19Rafe PalmerU13M  St Albans Striders
6915:31Adam CzarnomskiU13M2 Maidenhead
7015:36Callum NicollU13M2 Maidenhead
7115:57Zak FreelandU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7216:06Ethan TowersU13M2 Maidenhead
7316:21Christopher LathwellU13M2 Luton
7416:30Haydon JelleyU13M2 Silson
7516:33Andrew PartridgeU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
7616:50Louis GriffithsU13M  Wycombe Phoenix
7717:48Noah WilcockU13M1 Tring RC
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:54Orla WilliamsU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
212:12Millie CouzensU13W3Michael BurrellBicester
312:21Abbie HendersonU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
412:25Natalie SimmonsU13W1 Bedford & County
512:27Holly HendersonU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
612:29Charlotte UnderwoodU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
712:30Alicia BushellU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
812:32Anna CuthbertU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
912:35Laura WilliamsU13W3Steve PerkinChiltern
1012:37Emily HintonU13W1 Silson
1112:39Lucy WattsU13W3 Wellingborough/Bicester
1212:40Lily-Mae SmithU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1312:48Antonia JubbU13W2 St. Albans AC
1413:00Grace HucknallU13W3John GarnerWatford
1513:03Jodie BrogdenU13W3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1613:03Katie RepperU13W2 Chiltern
1713:04Olivia EdwardsU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1813:13Chloe MunroU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1913:21Scarlett GammellU13W1Nick JonesWatford
2013:24Leah JayU13W2 Luton
2113:30Lucy HallU13W2 Bracknell AC
2213:33Imogen WildU13W2 Bedford & County
2313:33Daisy YabsleyU13W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2413:33Matilda FirthU13W1 Wycombe
2513:38Jessica BenvenisteU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2613:39Emma AbbeyU13W2 Bedford & County
2713:41Madeleine WoodU13W3Michael TaylorWycombe
2813:41Sophie Quay-clarkU13W1 Bracknell AC
2913:49Eve O'GoanU13W2 Harrow
3013:49Sarah McGrathU13W2 St. Albans AC
3113:51Amelia CoxU13W2 Bicester
3213:53Zara BrooksU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
3313:58Nikki KayU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3413:59Jessica AstillU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
3514:02Carys ArnoldU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
3614:04Lucy TapsterU13W2 Bedford & County
3714:06Heidi Biltcliffe-GrayU13W2 Silson
3814:06Izzy PainterU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3914:10Charlotte BallentineU13W2 Harrow
4014:16Jinaan LockwoodU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
4114:17Stella WhitlumU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4214:20Laura ThompsonU13W1Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
4314:25Daisy GiltrowU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
4414:29Chloe EverestU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
4514:32Katy DixonU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
4614:37Kiera FosterU13W1 Wycombe
4714:40Maisy ThornU13W2 Maidenhead
4814:41Aimee TaylorU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
4914:42Havana SaleU13W2 Maidenhead
5014:45Hannah LordU13W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
5114:47Georgia CorcoranU13W2 Silson
5214:51Amy WillisU13W2 Bicester
5314:52Julia BellU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5414:56Millie CareyU13W3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5515:02Rosa WilliamsU11W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
5615:03Louisa SextonU13W3 Bedford & County
5715:11Sophie StocktonU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
5815:24Olivia D'AversaU13W3 Maidenhead
5915:24Sabrina JansenU13W1 Watford
6015:26Mia CaddellU13W2David RandallWycombe
6115:27Ella ClarkeU13W2 Maidenhead
6215:28Sakia BakhchaU13W2 Bedford & County
6315:28Sienna HeapeU13W2 Maidenhead
6415:40Sophie LedgerU13W  Luton AC
6515:57Holly GordonU13W1 Bedford & County
6616:38Imogen ChestertonU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
6716:40Charlotte SoanesU13W1 Luton
6816:48Emma StocktonU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
6917:09Hannah AndrewsU13W1 Harrow
7017:13Jasmine SammonsU13W  Luton AC
7117:19Isabella TaylorU13W2 Silson
7217:20Mia CowleyU13W3 Silson
7317:43Emily BoylanU13W2 Luton
7418:03Lucy KingU13W2 Silson
7518:27Maisy GoddenU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes