Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:26Jack MeijerU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 20:32Benjamin WestU17M1 Bicester
3 21:14Alfred YabsleyU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4 21:33Isaac EllardU17M1 Eye
5 21:34Evan HoskingU17M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
6 21:35Ewan ForsytheU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 21:35Cameron GilliesU17M1 Bedford & County
8 21:50Jamie VineyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
9 22:16Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
10 22:20William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
11 22:33Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
12 22:36Joshua RogersU17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
13 22:42Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
14 22:46Oliver JacksonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
15 22:55Marcus LovellU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
16 23:11Jake AldersonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
17 23:18Luke KingU17M2Catrina LewisLuton
18 23:26Richard LaursenU17M1 Bedford & County
19 23:30Mike DayU17M1 Chiltern
20 23:30Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
21 23:39Oliver DaviesU17M1 Bedford & County
22 23:45Jed LumbU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
23 23:52Nathan BarnardU17M1 Queens Park
24 24:10Matthew BirdU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
25 24:13Findlay DyerU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
26 24:17Joey HarrisonU17M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts
27 24:36Alfie LongU17M1 Silson
28 24:41George BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
29 25:06Jonathan NashU17M1 Bedford & County
30 25:07Timothy McElligottU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
31 25:21Joshua MitchellU17M1 Luton
32 25:29Cameron ClarkU17M1 St. Albans AC
33 26:31James SpencerU17M1 Silson
34 26:34Thomas ArdronU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
35 26:37Jamie StancombeU20M3 Leighton Buzzard
6.1KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:34Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
2 23:04Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
3 23:21Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 23:54Claire HallisseySENW Claire HallisseyBristol & West/St. Albans Striders
5123:57Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton
6223:59Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
7324:01Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
8 24:12Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
9424:19Diane FosterV40W  Headington
10 24:27Hannah GoodwinSENW  Bedford & County
11 24:37Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
12 24:39Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
13 24:48Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
14 24:58Steph LawrieSENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed
15525:06Martha HallV40W  Garden City Runners
16 25:16Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
17 25:16Gill BlandSENW Ben BarwickHarrow
18 25:16Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
19 25:31Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
20625:44Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
21 25:48Sophie MorrisU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
22725:51Sarah DaviesV40W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
23 25:59Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
24126:03Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
25226:18Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
26 26:29Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
27 26:30Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
28826:36Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
29926:37Laura BrineV35W  Leighton Buzzard
30 26:44Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
31 26:45Hannah WorthingtonSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32326:47Helen JohalV45W  Watford
331026:56Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
34 27:00Charlotte DaviesSENW David RiceBedford & County
35127:04Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
36 27:06Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
37 27:08Emma NewellSENW  Thame
38427:13Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
39 27:15Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
401127:23Sarah EveredV35W  Bearbrook
411227:28Abigail GoochV35W  Redway Runners/Police
42527:35Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
43 27:41Natalie ThompsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
44227:43Di BaldwinV55W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
451327:43Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
461427:48Elizabeth PetersV35W  Leighton Buzzard
47 27:53Katie JamesU23W  Marshall Milton Keynes
48 27:54Laura GushSENW Brendan WardBearbrook
49 27:56Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
501528:00Jo HerculesV40W  Bearbrook/Unattached
51628:02Victoria BrooklingV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
52 28:05Lisa JaySENW  Bearbrook
531628:08Takami MoodieV35W  Redway Runners/Unattached
54328:12Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
55 28:19Jessica AnsteeSENW Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
56 28:19Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
57 28:20Robyn Lower (was Delivett)SENW  Watford
58728:27Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
591728:28Debbie AitkenV40W  Purple Patch
601828:30Catriona ScottV35W  Headington
61828:33Debbie MorrisV45W  Unattached
62 28:35Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
631928:36Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
642028:37Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
65 28:38Kathleen CourtierSENW  Gade Valley
66928:39Karen WishartV45W  Dacorum & Tring
672128:41Anna FryerV35W  Bearbrook
68 28:47Melanie WrightSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
69428:47Liz WallsV55W  St. Albans Striders
701028:49Stephanie CookV50W  Thame
711128:56Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
722228:58Martinha RoylesV35W James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal
731228:58Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
741328:59Harriette PurchasV50W  Tring RC
751429:08Louise BenthamV45W  Luton
76529:12Gwyneth HueterV55W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
772329:13Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
78629:27Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
79 29:30Gemma HintonSENW  Silson
801529:31Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
812429:32Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
82 29:33Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
831629:36Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
842529:49Celine WilcockV40W  Tring RC
852629:54Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
86 29:59Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
87 30:00Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
882730:02Deborah MartinV35W  Bearbrook
892830:03Dawn BrewardV40W  Brackley
902930:05Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
913030:21Natasha KingV40W  Silson
923130:24Maria WilliamsV35W  Leighton Buzzard
93 30:25Jacqueline IngSENW  Handy Cross
94 30:27Lindsay HarperSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
95730:29Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
963230:30Laura PennyV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
973330:35Charlotte AstillV40W  Stevenage & North Herts
98 30:35Victoria ThornleySENW  Dacorum & Tring
991730:42Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
1003430:48Sharon DavidsonV35W  Purple Patch
1011830:58Michelle AshwellV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1023531:05Leah HartwellV40W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1031931:11Lisa YabsleyV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
104 31:16Lisa SammonsSENW Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
1052031:28Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1063631:30Jo JappV35W  Silson
107831:32Anne SprinzV55W  Thame
1083731:39Sarka BishopV35W  Banbury
1093831:39Sarah AndrewsV45W  Banbury/Unattached
1103931:40Jackie JayV35W  Luton
1112131:41Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1124031:43Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
1134131:48Lisa DugganV40W  Redway Runners
1142231:48Mary WinksV50W  Redway Runners
1152331:49Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
116 31:58Danielle HoweSENW  Queens Park
1172432:05Jane LansburyV45W  Bedford and County AC
1184232:08Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1192532:09Christine FeelyV50W Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
1202632:15Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1212732:18Rachel ArmstrongV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1224332:25Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
1232832:25Marie WrayV45W  Silson AC
1242932:27Fiona TowellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1253032:32Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
126932:32Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1271032:32Barbara RalphV60W  Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey
1283132:38Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1294432:46Katherine SolomonV35W  Bearbrook
1304532:47Katie KingV35W  Headington
1313232:47Sue TorranceV50W  Silson
1323332:49Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
1334632:51Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
1341132:59Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
135 33:05Diane GeatchV40W  Brackley
1364733:11Helen WhalleyV35W  Redway Runners
137 33:16Anne StiltonSENW  St. Albans Striders
138 33:19Philippa HoodSENW  Gade Valley
1394833:20Jenny MoorhouseV35W  Redway Runners
1403433:24Daria CrokerV50W  Redway Runners
1414933:26Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
1425033:36Bonita GrayV40W  Handy Cross
143 33:51Kate MarstonSENW  Tring Running Club
1445133:59Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
1455233:59Gill JubbV40W  St. Albans Striders
146 34:01Natasha BerryU23W  Brackley
1475334:02Katia AndrewsV40W  Harrow
1485434:03Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
149 34:04Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
1503534:05Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1515534:12Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1525634:13Gaynor WallaceV40W  Leighton Fun Runners
1533634:16Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1545734:17Emma CoombesV35W  Bedford & County
1553734:23Niam HaniV45W  Redway Runners
156 34:29Kate JohnsonSENW  Leighton Buzzard
157 34:40Eleanor ReesU17W  Silson
158 34:47Jade StorerU17W  Silson
1591234:49Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1605834:52Sarah GrayV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1611335:04Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
1625935:04Jaqui SampsonV35W  Gade Valley
163 35:11Emma KingU17W  Silson
1643835:27Fiona StorerV45W  Silson
1651435:36Sue FallonV55W  Thame
1666035:47Emma E Carter-BiggsV45W  Headington
1676135:50Charlotte AshtonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1686235:50Rebecca WhiteV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1691536:06Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
1706336:24Julie PerisV40W  Harrow
1716436:41Lindsey ThomasV40W  Silson
1723937:13Gill SharmanV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
173 37:32Angela MulliganSENW  Redway Runners
1746537:51Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
1756638:04Charlotte HollowayV35W  St. Albans Striders
1764038:33Julie WallerV50W  Brackley
1774138:55Steph MartinV50W  Redway Runners
1784238:55Annette SmythV45W  Redway Runners
1796739:08Fiona Calder T20/F20V35W  Chiltern
1806839:29Suzanne Bass-TwitchellV40W  Brackley
1814339:34Helen Blucher-altonaV50W  Redway Runners
1826939:57Alexandra KillickV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1834440:40Patricia BanertV45W  Bearbrook
184 41:12Daisy CrokerU17W  Redway Runners