Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
11 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:19Jack MeijerU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 18:48Benjamin WestU17M1 Bicester
3 19:01Alfred YabsleyU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4 19:04Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
5 19:05Harry CoxU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6 19:09Ewan ForsytheU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 19:16William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
8 19:32James MinterU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9 19:32Jamie VineyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
10 19:57Evan HoskingU17M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
11 20:03Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
12 20:18Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
13 20:21Sam WigginsU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
14 20:27Richard LaursenU17M1 Bedford & County
15 20:28Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16 20:30Findlay DyerU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
17 20:43Matthew BirdU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
18 20:46Oliver DaviesU17M1 Bedford & County
19 21:02Adam DartU17M1 Bracknell AC
20 21:13William BowranU17M1 St. Albans AC
21 21:17Joshua RogersU17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
22 21:37Joey HarrisonU17M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts
23 21:43Cameron ClarkU17M1 St. Albans AC
24 21:59Alfie LongU17M1 Silson
25 22:32Timothy McElligottU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
26 22:46Jonathan NashU17M1 Bedford & County
27 22:47George BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
28 22:59Cameron ClarkU17M1 Watford
29 23:03Sebastian MillsU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
30 23:25Daniel StantonU17M2 Bedford & County
31 23:43Liam GregoryU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
32 25:18James SpencerU17M1 Silson
5.6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:31Hannah KitchenSENW  Watford
2 20:35Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
3 20:40Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4 20:55Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5 21:23Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
6 21:27Dani Barnes-HeeneySENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7121:33Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
8 21:37Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
9221:38Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton
10321:44Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
11 21:45Claire HallisseySENW Claire HallisseyBristol & West/St. Albans Striders
12421:57Diane FosterV40W  Headington
13 22:04Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
14 22:07Steph LawrieSENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed
15 22:08Megan SteerU23W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
16 22:10Hannah GoodwinSENW  Bedford & County
17 22:32Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
18 22:49Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
19522:52Mairead O'RourkeV35W  Chiltern/Ireland
20 23:02Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
21 23:12Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
22123:20Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
23223:24Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
24 23:39Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
25 23:48Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
26 23:49Hannah WorthingtonSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27623:51Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
28723:54Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
29 24:00Sophie MorrisU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
30324:01Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
31 24:07Natalie ThompsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
32424:10Helen JohalV45W  Watford
33 24:23Claire BentleyU23W Claire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni
34824:25Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
35 24:38Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
36 24:41Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
37524:43Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
38 24:44Laura GushSENW Brendan WardBearbrook
39124:44Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
40924:47Abigail GoochV35W  Redway Runners/Police
41 24:48Emma NewellSENW  Thame
42 24:49Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
431024:53Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
44 25:02Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
45 25:09Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
46625:10Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
47 25:11Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
481125:12Debbie AitkenV40W  Purple Patch
491225:13Sarah EveredV35W  Bearbrook
501325:14Sarah LangerV35W  Tring RC
51225:16Katherine BatesV55W  Eynsham
52725:16Rachel EdwardsV50W  Redway Runners
53825:18Victoria BrooklingV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
54925:23Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
551425:27Susan JarmanV35W  Chiltern/Unattached
56 25:27Katie JamesU23W  Marshall Milton Keynes
57325:30Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
58 25:32Melanie WrightSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
59 25:34Kirsty ThompsonSENW  Bedford & County
60 25:36Robyn Lower (was Delivett)SENW  Watford
611525:47Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
621025:49Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
631125:49Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
641626:02Catriona ScottV35W  Headington
651726:04Lisa TaylorV35W  Chiltern Harriers
661826:06Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
67426:12Liz WallsV55W  St. Albans Striders
681226:13Louise BenthamV45W  Luton
69 26:14Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
701926:14Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
712026:16Anna FryerV35W  Bearbrook
721326:17Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
732126:19Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
741426:23Harriette PurchasV50W  Tring RC
75526:24Gwyneth HueterV55W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
762226:25Celine WilcockV40W  Tring RC
772326:29Michelle ReidV35W  Headington
782426:33Annie ParkerV40W  Silson
791526:34Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
80 26:39Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
812526:40Wendy PearsonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
82126:48Jane KeigV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
831626:51Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
84626:53Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
851726:59Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
862627:02Tracey CottonV35W  Gade Valley
872727:02Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
882827:03Sarah TimmisSENW  Brackley
89 27:04Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
90 27:07Lindsay HarperSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
912927:08Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
923027:09Dawn BrewardV40W  Brackley
933127:10Elizabeth PetersV35W  Leighton Buzzard
941827:13Celia FindlayV50W Celia FindlayDacorum & Tring
951927:15Judy WillitsV50W  St. Albans Striders
963227:17Maria WilliamsV35W  Leighton Buzzard
972027:19Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
98 27:20Lisa BowyerSENW  Leighton Buzzard
992127:32Suzie HallV45W  Redway Runners
1003327:34Abigail AskeyV40W  Chiltern
1013427:34Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
1023527:38Deborah MartinV35W  Bearbrook
103727:39Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
1043627:47Allie ParkV40W  St. Albans Striders
105 27:54Natalie ChandlerSENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
106 27:57Christina StevensSENW  Tring RC
1073727:58Leah HartwellV40W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1083828:01Sarah AndrewsV45W  Banbury/Unattached
1093928:07Tina LeV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1104028:11Jo JappV35W  Silson
111 28:24Victoria ThornleySENW  Dacorum & Tring
1122228:27Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
113828:35Anne SprinzV55W  Thame
1142328:41Mary WinksV50W  Redway Runners
1154128:45Jackie JayV35W  Luton
1164228:47Kassia GardnerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1174328:49Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1184428:51Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
1194529:01Jackie DrewV40W Celia FindlayWatford
1204629:01Emma CoombesV35W  Bedford & County
1212429:02Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1222529:03Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1234729:04Nikki InchleyV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1242629:04Daria CrokerV50W  Redway Runners
1252729:07Lucy SternV50W  St. Albans Striders
1262829:12Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1274829:16Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
1284929:17Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1292929:21Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
1303029:24Sue TorranceV50W  Silson
131 29:30Kate JohnsonSENW  Leighton Buzzard
1325029:33Fern ParkerV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
1335129:35Katie KingV35W  Headington
134 29:37Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring Running Club
1355229:39Jenny MoorhouseV35W  Redway Runners
1365329:40Sharon DavidsonV35W  Purple Patch
137 29:44Amy JelleyU17W  Silson
1383129:44Nicola CoweeV40W  Vegan
1393229:45Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1403329:50Marie WrayV45W  Silson AC
141929:53Barbara RalphV60W  Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey
1425429:55Gill JubbV40W  St. Albans Striders
1433429:59Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
1441030:03Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1455530:05Bonita GrayV40W  Handy Cross
1465630:12Jaqui SampsonV35W  Gade Valley
1473530:12Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1483630:14Sandra HallV50W  Vale of Aylesbury
149 30:15Gemma MoseleySENW  Dacorum & Tring
1503730:22Louise QuinnV45W  Tring RC
1511130:22Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1521230:27Heather FallaizeV55W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1535730:38Alex LeachV40W  St. Albans Striders
154 30:43Emma JonesSENW  Queens Park
1555830:44Voulla WheelerV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1563830:51Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
157 30:55Kate MarstonSENW  Tring Running Club
1583931:03Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
1595931:12Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1604031:12Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
1616031:23Katia AndrewsV40W  Harrow
1624131:26Clare GrimmV50W  Wycombe
1636131:29Lindsey ThomasV40W  Silson
1644231:33Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
165 31:57Nic BlackSENW  Silson
1666231:57Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
1676331:59Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
168 32:04Eleanor ReesU17W  Silson
169 32:08Jade StorerU17W  Silson
1706432:13Gaynor WallaceV40W  Leighton Fun Runners
1711332:13Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
172 32:15Kate WilsonSENW  Redway Runners
173 32:17Jeni BradshawSENW  Redway Runners
1741432:22Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1754332:57Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1766533:19Emma E Carter-BiggsV45W  Headington
1771533:44Karen BugajV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes
178 33:58Angela MulliganSENW  Redway Runners
179234:23Helen CookV50W  Gade Valley
1801634:40Elizabeth MillerV70W  Leighton Buzzard
1814434:52Gill SharmanV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1824535:05Julie WallerV50W  Brackley
183 35:42Helen ReardonSENW  Unattached
1844636:13Annette SmythV45W  Redway Runners
185 36:14Charlotte McGahernSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1861737:10Shirley WhiteV55W  Tring RC
1874737:19Patricia BanertV45W  Bearbrook
1881837:47Ann DavidsonV60W  Purple Patch
1894837:50Helen Blucher-altonaV50W  Redway Runners
1901937:58Pat CardV60W  Vale of Aylesbury
191 38:08Flora Taverner BallesterSENW  Headington Road Runners
1926638:31Caroline MannV40W  Leighton Buzzard
193 39:35Jessica Louise JenkinsSENW  Leighton Buzzard