Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Bridgnorth
9 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:55Dylan GillettU17M2 Telford AC
218:15Connor CookU17M  Abraham Darby
318:28Cameron Van OnselenU17M2 Oswestry
419:29Archibald William Lambert PughU17M2 Bridgnorth
519:35Tom WildeU17M  Oswestry Olympians
619:55Sam HallU17M2 Telford AC
720:04Sergi Bernat DennyU17M  Wenlock Olympians
820:34Theo CoddU17M1 Shrewsbury
921:17Adam TattonU17M1 Telford AC
1021:24Adam JarvstromU17M1 Bridgnorth
1121:27Dylan HigginsU17M  Abraham Darby
1222:45Joseph ManleyU17M  Ludlow Runners
1324:02Robin MitchellU17M2 Bridgnorth
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:16Oliver CarvellU15M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
215:23William KayU15M1 Telford AC
315:36Dillon GillU15M2 Maldwyn
415:40Samuel WesternU15M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
516:00Jack ColeU15M2 Bridgnorth
616:21Liam RawlingsU15M1Colin LancasterOswestry
716:43Caleb AdamsU15M1 Telford AC
816:51Luke MosesU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
916:53Carwyn OwenU15M2 Maldwyn
1016:57Tom HendrieU15M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1117:04Ethan HuntU15M1 Shropshire Schs
1217:12Matthew Rhys CollinsU15M2 Oswestry
1317:15Matthew VaugnU15M  Telford AC
1517:19Luke PedenU15M  SYTri
1617:38Shaun TaylorU15M  Bridgnorth AC
1718:01Oliver AndreaU15M  Bridgnorth AC
1818:14Dylan Lane-CraddockU15M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1918:34Ben PierceU15M  Oswestry Olympians
2021:34Tom BackshallU15M  Aberystwyth AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:44Andrew JonesU15M4 Bridgnorth
211:05Jamie LewisU13M2 Bridgnorth
311:21Jack BeardU13M2 Shrewsbury
411:39Charlie CarvellU13M2 Bridgnorth
511:41Jae MantonU13M  Bridgnorth AC
611:41Archie WickeryU13M  Bridgnorth AC
711:49Ashley FallonU13M  Abraham Darby
811:59Will GeorgeU13M1 Bridgnorth
912:02Deiniol OwenU13M2 Maldwyn
1012:09Conrad EvansU13M  Abraham Darby
1112:17Iuean WilliamsU13M  SYTri
1212:24Harvey GillU13M1 Maldwyn
1312:31Evan RobertsU13M2 Oswestry
1412:41Henry RimmerU13M  Shrewsbury AC
1512:52Ollie HodgesonU13M  SYTri
1613:08Alex JamiesonU13M1Ross CairnsKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow
1713:14Will SteadU13M1 Maldwyn
1813:19Ethan Lowe-WerrellU13M  Bridgnorth AC
1913:24Liam HanleyU13M  Ludlow Runners
2013:25Alfie DeanU13M1 Shrewsbury
2113:55Oliver JonesU13M2David PetersMaldwyn
2214:10Tom HotchkissU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2314:41Sam HimsworthU13M1 Telford AC
2414:57Min Rae HsiehU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2514:58Alexander PetersonU13M1 Shrewsbury
2617:52Henry FawcettU13M2 Wenlock
2719:04John MellorU13M  Telford AC
2819:56Jonny Bernat DennyU13M  Wenlock Olympians
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:22Henry WilliamsU11M  Wrekin College Tri
26:28Adam EdwardsU11M  Shrewsbury AC
36:30Ruari FrankelU11M11 Wenlock
46:35Callum MorganU11M11 Maldwyn
56:36Charlie PreeceU11M11 Telford AC
66:42Massimo WyattU11M11 Oswestry
76:45Tom GeorgU11M  Bridgnorth AC
86:46Jack TinneyU11M  Oswestry Olympians
96:47Aled BreezeU11M11 Maldwyn
106:50James HayesU11M11 Telford AC
116:55Sonny AspinU11M11 Bridgnorth
126:57Ben HayesU11M10 Telford AC
136:58Dan GreenU11M  Bridgnorth AC
147:00Tom CattleU11M10 Bridgnorth
157:02Seth CainsU11M  Bridgnorth AC
167:03Chester RomeiU11M  SYTri
177:09Alfie CoxU11M  Wrekin College Tri
187:10Aiden PughU11M  SYTri
197:20Daniel MorrisU11M  Oswestry Olympians
207:25Douglas StewartU11M10 Wenlock
217:27Alex HartU13M  Wenlock
227:28Ben RotheraU11M  Oswestry Olympians
237:36Matthew MyattU13M12 Telford AC
247:39Sam NewtonU11M11 Oswestry
257:45Oscar ThomasU11M  Wenlock Olympians
267:48Jay VickersU11M11 Telford AC
277:49Ewan DoranU11M11 Telford AC
287:51William OwenU11M11 Maldwyn
297:56Jacob CrossU11M  Wrekin College Tri
308:08John InnesU11M11 Wenlock
318:15Aaron WarburtonU11M10Colin LancasterOswestry
328:18Aidan WilliamsU11M11 Telford AC
338:31Josh TrowU11M  Shrewsbury AC
348:39Hayden MackayU11M11 Telford AC
359:17Eleias GruffuddU11M  Aberystwyth AC
369:19Charlie MarshU11M11 Shrewsbury
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:34May DavisU17W  Shrewsbury High
218:07Jazmin MaddocksU17W1 Cannock & Stafford
318:37Izabelle BodenU17W  Shrewsbury High
419:10Shannon WalkerU17W1 Maldwyn
519:27Molle JackmanU17W  Wrekin College Tri
620:01Megan PottsU17W2 Shrewsbury
720:11Anna-Maria WakeU17W1 Shrewsbury
820:41Hannah CashmoreU17W1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
921:06Harriet ThompsonU17W2 Bridgnorth
1021:27Melissa PughU17W  SYTri
1122:36Jemma WoodcockU17W  Ludlow Runners
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:26Maddy WilliamsU15W  Shrewsbury High
211:36Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
311:59Abbie NolanU15W1 Bridgnorth
412:04Leonie BottomleyU15W1 Bridgnorth
512:07Edith CharlesworthU15W1 Wenlock
612:16Ruby CarterU15W2 Shrewsbury
712:24Darcie ConnencherU15W  Shrewsbury AC
812:32Keeley SargantU15W  Telford AC
912:40Lucy ElcockU15W2 Bridgnorth
1012:53Lucy GaulU15W1 Aberystwyth
1112:58Emily PyleU15W1 Shrewsbury
1213:04April TattonU15W1 Telford AC
1313:16Ciara DentonU15W  SYTri
1413:19Manali WareU15W1 Wenlock
1513:33Kate JermanU15W2 Maldwyn
1613:33Rhiannon TansleyU15W1 Oswestry
1713:42Tayla TriggU15W2 Maldwyn
1813:47Emily AnteloU15W  Shrewsbury High
1914:01Katie JarvisU15W1 Telford AC
2014:42Lucy HartU15W1 Wenlock
2114:48Anna HolbrookU15W2 Oswestry
2215:14Hester WhittakerU15W1 Wenlock
2315:22Hannah SargantU15W1 Bridgnorth
2415:41Philippa SpendloveU15W1 Wenlock
2515:42Ellie DixonU15W2 Oswestry
2616:29Kaitlyn WakelamU15W2 Shrewsbury
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:03Beth RawlinsonU13W1Colin LancasterWenlock
28:34Charlotte GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesBridgnorth
38:39Ruby HancoxU13W2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
48:40Bethan JonesU13W3 Oswestry
58:49Shana StewardsonU13W2Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
68:55Holly BinghamU13W2 Bridgnorth
79:00Abigail CottamU13W2 Bridgnorth
89:02Pippa GouldenU13W1 Bridgnorth
99:04Charlotte BroadhurstU13W2 Ludlow
109:05Olivia RobsonU13W3 Maldwyn
119:08Eva DiackU13W2 Wenlock
129:10Rebecca MarfarlaneU13W  Wenlock Olympians
139:11Rosie BrickU13W  Shrewsbury High
149:14Monica WhiteU13W3 Bridgnorth
159:15Amber LewisU13W2 Telford AC
169:16Beth TsangU13W2 Telford AC
179:17Maggie PreeceU13W1Alison PreeceTelford AC
189:24Mia TateU13W2 Oswestry
199:25Katie JosephU13W  Oswestry Olympians
209:27Sophie TattonU13W1 Telford AC
219:31Keira PreenU13W2 Telford AC
229:37Josie HaigU13W  Bridgnorth AC
239:41Elsa-May MarshU13W2 Shrewsbury
249:42Katie PageU13W2 Telford AC
259:43Lucy HumphreysU13W3 Shropshire Schs
269:44Cerys JonesU13W  Wenlock Olympians
279:44Carys BreezeU13W2 Maldwyn
289:49Jazmine ShirraU13W  SYTri
2910:01Evie LoganU13W2 Shrewsbury
3010:03Evelyn DavidsonU13W2 Telford AC
3110:12Olivia HallU13W2 Telford AC
3210:14Lois TudorU13W2 Maldwyn
3310:19Tegan StoddartU13W2Arnie WrayTelford AC
3410:45Carys CrowtherU13W  Shrewsbury AC
3510:48Sally Murton-DaviesU13W3 Maldwyn
3610:50Sophie KinenerlyU13W  Bridgnorth AC
3710:57Evee Stevenson-LeeU13W  Shrewsbury High
3811:00Mia WyattU13W  Oswestry Olympians
3911:10Catherine BaylisU13W  Bridgnorth AC
4011:24Morgan RobertsU13W2 Maldwyn
4111:32Millie SargantU13W  Telford AC
4212:14Kate MitchellU13W  SYTri
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:37Isabelle PriceU13W12John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
26:42Louise JonesU11W11 Bridgnorth
36:43Zoe GilbodyU11W10Nick HughesBridgnorth
46:48Poppy Kendrick-JonesU11W10 Oswestry
57:05Victoria MellorU11W  Telford AC
67:07Maddison GriffithsU11W11 Maldwyn
77:24Amelia NolanU11W  Bridgnorth AC
87:25Lucia RooneyU11W11 Bridgnorth
97:31Maya GriffithsU11W11 Telford AC
107:37Lydia Lane-craddockU11W11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
117:40Grace HaighU11W10 Bridgnorth
127:42Jess BeardU11W  Shrewsbury AC
137:45Esther CarvellU11W11 Bridgnorth
147:47Lily GouldenU11W10 Bridgnorth
157:49Emily GapperU11W10 Wenlock
167:53Ella MathewsU11W11 Aberystwyth
177:54Charlotte PerkinsU11W  Wrekin College Tri
187:55Lilly DeanU11W  Shrewsbury AC
197:55Caitlyn ManderU11W11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
208:04Aimee CravenU11W  Wenlock Olympians
218:06Olivia BucklandU11W10 Telford AC
228:11Liberty Jane WilkinsU13W12 Aberystwyth
238:22Lucy GapperU13W12 Wenlock
248:23Freya HeathU11W  Bridgnorth AC
258:27Nia LewisU11W  Aberystwyth AC
268:28Piper LloydU11W11 Maldwyn
278:28Lleucu SionU11W  Aberystwyth AC
288:34Sophie EastwoodU11W10 Wenlock
298:36Chloe Murton-DaviesU11W11 Maldwyn
308:39Seren RobertsU11W10 Oswestry
318:43Savannah HughesU11W  Shrewsbury AC
329:02Georgia SmytheU11W10 Bridgnorth
339:06Hazel DaviesU11W11 Maldwyn
349:07Hollie PearsonU11W  Wenlock Olympians
359:33Niamh BriskhamU11W11 Maldwyn
3610:19Layla MessahezU11W  Wrekin College Tri