Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
30 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:46Finlay RossU13M12 Harmeny
25:57Caleb McleodU11M11 Pitreavie
36:02Innes WrightU11M10 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
46:04Saul McGlennanU11M11Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
56:06Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeU11M11 Edinburgh AC
66:12Euan McLeodU13M  Law
76:12Adam ChamberlainU13M12 Giffnock North
86:12Ross WolfendenU13M12 Lasswade
96:15Brodie WrightU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
106:15Charlie TreharneU11M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
116:15Evan AndersonU11M11 Law
126:15Mark MacinnesU11M11 Giffnock North
136:19Theo CunninghamU11M11 Musselburgh
146:21Angus CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
156:22Colin RileyU11M  Team East Lothian AC
166:23Cameron ChambersU13M12 Lasswade
176:24Jack RentonU11M  Team East Lothian AC
186:25Jake LockyerU11M  Moorfoot Runners
196:29Ben AllanU11M  Moorfoot Runners
206:31Munro LawrieU11M11 Corstorphine
216:35Ben ThomsonU13M12 Garscube
226:36Danny LancasterU11M  Moorfoot Runners
236:37Josh ScottU11M11Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers
246:40Billy WhiteU11M11 Law
256:42Alex ChamberlainU13M12 Giffnock North
266:42Ben SmillieU11M10 Airdrie Harriers
276:42Callum HendryU13M12 Cumbernauld
286:44Oliver RodgerU11M11 Pitreavie
296:55Robert LowlandsU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
306:56Fergus RossU11M9 Harmeny
317:00James MowattU11M  Giffnock North AAC
327:00Rory McCarthyU11M  Law & District AAC
337:00Jude KerrU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
347:02Toby RalphU11M11 Haddington RC
357:02Cameron CarlyleU11M  Moorfoot Runners
367:05Fraser DonaldsonU11M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
377:08Sam RentonU11M   
387:09Matthew AllanU11M  Haddington Running Club
397:09James BurnettU11M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
407:09Ashton YoungU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
417:09Rudie MacDonaldU11M  Haddington Running Club
427:15Jonathan CollingsU11M11 Livingston
437:16Kai LyallU11M  Haddington Running Club
447:18Ben O'ReillyU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
457:21Grant McEachernU11M10 Cumbernauld
467:21Ryan PirieU11M  Haddington RC
477:24Tom LawU11M   
487:25Hector LawrieU11M   
497:29Rory HartU11M  Hunters Bog Trotters
507:33Jock LawrieU11M   
517:36Lee ScullionU11M10 Law
527:40Tommy DonnellyU11M  Giffnock North AAC
537:50Finlay WaltonU11M   
548:02Lucas KeyU11M10 Corstorphine
559:39Jamie DonnanU11M  Team East Lothian AC
569:39Harris TaylorU11M  Haddington Running Club
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:11Olivia ClarkeU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
26:24Sophie SinclairU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
36:31Olivia MeikleU11W11 Lasswade
46:33Holly HobbsU11W  Moorfoot Runners
56:36Katie ThomsonU11W10 Pitreavie
66:38Erin MacFarlaneU11W11John WandsPitreavie
76:41Megan KyleU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
86:46Amiya PatelU11W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
96:47Rudie ShearerU13W12 Team East Lothian
106:47Rebecca ElsbyU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
116:51Tallulah McMorrisU13W12 Edinburgh AC
126:55Rebecca BarnettU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
136:58Hannah PathiranaU13W12 Haddington RC
147:00Hannah HarleyU11W10 Lasswade
157:01Ruby WhiteU13W12 Giffnock North
167:02Amy McLaughlinU11W11 Lasswade
177:05Jesscia GrahamU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
187:07Hazel O'DonoghueU11W11 Giffnock North
197:10Kayleigh RoyU11W11 Pitreavie
207:11Alice BallU11W11 Edinburgh AC
217:12Kirsty WylieU11W11 Giffnock North
227:13Molly KennedyU13W12 Law
237:14Carlina McCarthyU13W12 Law
247:24Isla WilkieU13W12 Lasswade
257:27Alex GairnU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
267:27Zoe DouglasU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw
277:27Isla DonnellyU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw
287:33Courtney FraserU11W11Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers
297:33Katy DonnellyU11W11 Giffnock North
307:33Anna SmartU13W12 Haddington RC
317:33Anneleese McpakeU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
327:41Hannah CollingsU13W  Livingston
337:41Eloise ScottU11W9 Lasswade
347:46Abbie SinclairU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
357:47Carrie MainU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
367:51Nina PadmanabhanU11W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
377:54Jessica DonnellyU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw
387:57Ruby McNairU11W11 Pitreavie
397:57Elizabeth KayU11W11 Law
408:10Rachel WatsonU11W11 Law
418:10Susannah KayU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw
428:12Alva TaylorU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
438:14Eilidh SprouleU11W11 Musselburgh
448:19Laura WatsonU11W  Law & District AAC
458:26Unknown RunnerU11W  #N/A
468:32Holly GlenU11W  Glasgow Triathlon Club