Jim Day Pole Vault Competiton 2016 External Results
Carshalton
25 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.43iAlice KingPBU15W Dacorum & Tring2.432.43
22.43iNed McCauleyPBU15MRichard PillingLewes2.433.33
32.43iRalph WilliamsPBU15MBrian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts2.432.43
42.23iFlora Anghileri-JarmanPBU15W Kingston & Poly2.232.90
52.13iAlfie WestleyPBU13M Kingston & Poly2.132.13
62.13iSue DassiePBV60WAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.152.15
72.13iIona CrameriPBU17WAdam LyonsTamworth2.132.40
82.03iEire Rowland-EvansPBU15WPaul WrayCheltenham2.262.26
92.03iSiân HubbardSBU13WAdam LyonsTamworth2.032.75
102.03iWilliam Cubbage U13MBronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth2.202.25
111.93iIsla CrameriSBU13WAdam LyonsTamworth1.933.12
121.93iDillan TierneyPBU13MRichard PillingCrawley1.933.52
131.83iEsme LindoPBU13WRichard PillingCrawley1.832.73
141.73iHannah RussellSBU11WRichard PillingLewes1.732.90
151.63iLucy BuchananPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.632.03
151.63iBrian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.733.20
171.43iJames Pratt U13MRichard PillingCrawley1.703.52
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.03iCameron HalePBU17M Bournemouth/Poole AC3.033.50
22.93iGeorge HopkinsPBU15MNick PhippsWoking2.934.53
32.73iMatthew RaynerPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2.732.90
42.63iEmma WilliamsPBU15WPaul WrayCheltenham2.632.90
52.63iZoe AustridgePBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2.632.73
62.63iClaudia CubbagePBV40WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2.632.63
72.63iGrace Thomas U17WGordon John LillisBexley2.703.10
82.53iTeresa EadesSBV55WGordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.532.65
92.53iIona MageeSBU23WGlenys MortonLeicester2.532.70
92.53iSue Yeomans V60WIan ParkinsonSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.802.91
112.43iJackie Montgomery V50WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.702.70
122.43iEthan KitteridgePBU15MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.434.02
132.43iImogen Sears U15WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.502.50
142.33iZoe Shepherd U15W Kingston & Poly2.402.40
152.33iDan Dearden U13MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star2.604.10
162.23iElise Swatton U15WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.402.50
172.13iMarcus LevettPBU20M Epsom & Ewell2.132.13
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.13iJack Westley U15M Kingston & Poly3.304.10
23.13iPatrycja Krawczyk V35WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Chesterfield/Poland3.303.30
33.03iGeorgia DuthiePBU17WRoy HollandSutton & District3.033.11
33.03iBryce BreenPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix3.034.20
52.93iAndy Buchanan V45MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District3.053.13
62.83iStratford Ryan U15MSue YeomansSt. Albans AC2.903.30
62.83iBethany Newton U20WAdam LyonsNotts3.023.11
82.83iMartin Davies V60M Newport/Welsh Masters/Bristol & West3.033.35
92.83iFrances Osman-AlluPBU15WRichard PillingLewes2.832.83
92.83iTait Jones U17WNeville ThompsonWalton2.902.90
92.83iThomas BoultonPBU20M Wimborne2.833.10
122.83iWayne MartinSBV55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2.833.30
132.83iTina Quinlivan V35WRobert ThickpennyHavering/Eastern Masters2.902.95
142.63iAnousha Wardley U17WNick PhippsReigate Priory3.053.10
152.63iGemma Tutton U13WRichard PillingLewes3.203.81
162.63iHaydn Williams U15MBrian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts2.853.90
PV SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.63iPaul YeomansSBSENM St. Albans AC3.634.00
23.53iPedro GleadallPBU15MNeil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley3.534.60
33.43iMariette Terrisse SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/France3.614.00
43.43iElliot Breen U17MJohn MahonHerts Phoenix3.454.60
53.33iAllan Williams V60M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.405.25
63.33iRichard PhelanPBV55M Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.333.35
73.33iLois Warden U15WGordon John LillisBexley3.503.60
83.23iErin Breen U20WJohn MahonHerts Phoenix3.333.45
93.13iAlison Murray V45W Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters3.303.95
103.13iMillie Hemsley U20WRichard PillingLewes3.203.20
113.03iCicely Cole U17WRichard PillingCrawley3.103.20
123.03iErin Thomas U15WGordon John LillisBexley3.253.50
132.93iJamie Fitzgerald SENMAllan WilliamsSutton & District3.103.10
132.93iDavid Blunt V60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.203.60
152.83iRafe Scott U17MSteve GreenGuildford & Godalming3.113.50
152.83iWilliam Snashall U15MRichard PillingCrawley3.204.00
-NHiEleanor Barrett U15WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.103.50
PV SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.93iJoseph WestPBU20MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star/Brighton & Hove3.933.93
23.73iJack Harris U17MRichard PillingLewes4.004.70
33.73iCallum Woodage U17MRichard HumbyWatford3.804.20
43.53iElizabeth EddenPBU23WAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.533.95
53.53iGeorge Pope U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.604.10
63.53iMark Roberts V45M Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets3.603.80
73.43iChloe Billingham U20W Horsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni3.503.60
83.43iAlexa Eichelmann U17WNick PhippsWoking/France3.553.62
93.33iNatasha Purchas U17WRichard PillingCrawley3.613.90
103.23iConnor Dearden U17MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.703.70
113.13iCaroline Parkinson SENWIan ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey3.533.53
-NHiJohn Andrews V50MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.834.80
PV SX F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.33iAdam Hague U20MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.535.65
25.23iScott HugginsPBSENMAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.235.26
34.83iNed Quiney SENM Croydon/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury Barnet4.845.15
44.73iSamuel Bass-Cooper U23M Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni4.904.90
54.63iThomas Ritte V35M GER  
64.53iFrankie Johnson U17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County4.805.15
74.43iWilliam GwynnePBU20MMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students4.434.70
84.43iGeorge Turner U20MAllan WilliamsCrawley4.605.20
94.33iEmmanuel ThomasPBU17MAllan WilliamsCroydon4.334.76
104.33iFrederick Finke SENM Enfield & Haringey/United States4.454.45
114.23iMark Johnson V50M Leeds City/Northern Masters4.645.26
124.23iGreg Conlon V40M Walton/Thames Valley/Veterans4.304.80
134.13iJade Ive SENWAllan WilliamsSutton & District4.154.43
144.03iConor Kearns U20M Cheltenham4.304.30
154.03iIan Parkinson V35MChristopher ParkinsonWycombe/Southern Counties Vets4.304.31
163.83iGlyn Price V50MEdward ThompsonSwansea/Welsh Masters4.104.80
-NHiGeorge Heppinstall U20MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.805.05