Scottish Borders League External Results
Berwick-upon-Tweed
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.76MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11043Yousuf KhursheedU17M Gala
2 21045Fraser KellyU17M Team East Lothian
3 31058Fraser ClyneU15M Teviotdale
4 11102Fraser GorvettU20MHenry GrayTweed, Leader, Jed Track
5 41107Joe DonnellyU15M Team East Lothian
6 11108Gregor CollinsU13M Gala
7 11116Finlay RossU13M Harmeny
8 21121Angus WrightU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
9 51127Lewis TharmeU15M Gala
10 31154Ewan ChristieU13M Gala
11 61157Jordan HedgecockU17M Morpeth
12 71203Jamie KinghornU15M Chirnside Chasers
13 41231Saul McGlennanU13MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
14 11231Innes WrightU11M Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
15 21236Jordan RobbinsU17M Team East Lothian
16 21241Oliver StewartU13M Chirnside
17 51248Daniel RossU13M Chirnside
18 81256Toby RodwellU15M Search & Rescue
19 91257Cameron BullenU15M Team East Lothian
20 61301Kyle TaylorU13M Chirnside
21 71301Sam KitchinU11M  
22111303Esme CallanderU15W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian
23 31305Angus ChandlerU13M Team East Lothian
24 41307Cameron MunroU17M Moorfoot
25 81307Danny LancasterU11M Moorfoot Runners
26 91310Jack RentonU13M Haddington RC
27 31312Jake MitchellU17M Edinburgh#3 Triathlon
28221317Eilidh ForbesU17W Gala
29 101320Jake ShepherdU15M Gala Harriers
30 101320Ben AllanU13M Moorfoot
31 21321Irvine WelshU9M Teviotdale Harriers
32 111328Thomas HiltonU11M Moorfoot
33 111329Oscar RodwellU15M Search & Rescue
34311331Lauren MeikleU15W Lasswade
35 51332Robbie AndersonU13M Team East Lothian AC
36 121335Charlie JonesU11M Chirnside Chasers
37 131337Cameron RankineU13M Gala
38 61338Euan LillicoU13M Lauderdale Limpers
39 141343Zico FieldU11M Chirnside
40421347Rosie MitchellU13W Edinburgh#3 Triathlon
41 31351Fergus RossU11M Harmeny
42511358Olivia MeikleU11W Lasswade
43 41405Cameron CarlyleU11M Moorfoot
44 71412Euan FlettU13M Corstorphine
45 81414Ashley CurtisU13M  
46 91414Dylan Theedam ParryU13M Lauderdale Limpers
47621421Esme MintoU13W Moorfoot
48731425Isla PatersonU11W Gala
49831428Poppy MitchellU13W Edinburgh#3 Triathlon
50 51429Matthew JonesU9M Chirnside Chasers
51931433Mairi EadesU15W Lothian Running Club
52 151435Toby RalphU11M Haddington RC
53 161436Calum RathjenU11M Hunters Bog Trotters
541041443Freya DohertyU13W  
551151447Esme BalfourU13W Haddington Running Club
561261452Isla TaylorU13W Chirnside
571371452Hannah Hamilton-MeikleU13WAlexander McGregorChirnside
581441458Olivia RobbinsU11W Dunbar RC
59 101500Louis MackenzieU13M Gala Harriers
60 61510Jonathan LaingU9M Lauderdale Limpers
611551520Carys RuncimanU11W Chirnside Chasers
621661522Anna FaircloughU13W Gala
631711534Bethan KitchinU9W  
641871535Keira McgregorU13W Chirnside
65 71536Logan McfarlaneU9M Gala Harriers
66 171552Cailean CampbellU11M Gala Harriers
671981557Kai LennieU11W Lauder Limpers
682081557Tammie-Louise HunterU13W Chirnside
692191601Marissa KellyU13W Team East Lothian AC
70 81602Luca RudgeSENM Gala
71 91602Laurence WardU9M Hunters Bog Trotters
722291603Tilly LakieU11W  
73 101608Morgan FaircloughU9M Tweed Leader Jed Track
742321612Kirsty RankineU11W Gala
752431622Ellie DarlowU9W Gala Harriers
76 111624Hayden WhitlieU9M Carnethy Hrc
77 121628Finlay McfarlaneU9M Gala Harriers
78 131629Peter MoseleyU9M  
79 141630Lewis CairnsU9M Penicuik Harriers
8025101637Fiona EadesU13W Lasswade
81 181640Arran LittleU13M Gala
822641646Hannah WilkesU15W Chirnside Chasers
832751652Kaitlyn MunroU15W  
842841652Poppy LunnU9W Gala Harriers
852951653Jaidyn BrownU9W Gala Harriers
8630111705Jessica BullenU11W Dunbar RC
8731121713Hayley WhitlieU11W Carnethy Hrc
88 191833Jamie DonnanU13M Haddington RC
89 111927Arran AitchisonU13M Lauderdale Limpers
90 121930Sam ShepherdU13M  
91 151940Jamie FlettU11M Corstorphine