Kent Fitness League External Results
Sevenoaks
30 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
5051521954:44Melanie AflattV50W  Swanley
506 3954:44Robert TidmarshV55M  Swanley
5071531454:44Jacqueline RidoutV55W  Dartford RR
508 1554:44Alan JackamanV65M  New Eltham Joggers
509 5454:44Peter NuttallV40M  Sevenoaks AC
5101542354:44Vicki DennyV40W  Istead & Ifield
5111554354:44Jane MoonV45W  Maidstone
512156 54:44Sarah BrentonSENW  Canterbury H
5131571554:44Sue ChiversV55W  Paddock Wood
5141582054:44Shirley PullenV50W  Canterbury H
515 2954:44William MathewsV60M  New Eltham J
5161592054:44Kelly SharpV35W  Deal Tri Club
5171604454:44Susan HanneyV45W  Petts Wood
518161354:44Deborah RoutledgeV60W  Swanley
5191622154:44Jackie RussellV50W  New Eltham J
5201632254:44Mandy WhiteV50W  New Eltham J
5211642454:44Magda KiczkaV40W  Petts Wood Runners
522165454:44Zena HarperV60W  Swanley
523 754:44John LeachV70M  New Eltham Joggers
524 5554:44Spencer DavisV40M  Petts Wood
5251662354:44Franziska GoodgerV50W  Petts Wood
5261672454:44Debbie MckenzieV50W  Petts Wood
527 4054:44Robin BellV55M  Plumstead
5281684554:44Linda BowleyV45W  Petts Wood
5291692554:44Karen HoultV50W  Canterbury H
5301702554:44Fay OramV40W  Istead & Ifield
5311712654:44Sinead DartnellV40W  Petts Wood Runners
5321721654:44Bridget HoweV55W  Bromley Veterans
5331731754:44Janice MitchellV55W  Petts Wood
5341744654:44Marianne SeawoodV45W  Sittingbourne Str
535 4154:44Kevin LadleyV55M  Swanley
5361754754:44Kerry McConnonV45W  New Eltham J
5371761854:44Helena BroadwayV55W  Petts Wood
538177 54:44Kyrrie RostekSENW  Dartford RR
5391784854:44Helen PowellV45W  Petts Wood
540 1654:44Colin CarpenterV65M  Medway & Maidstone
5411792754:44Hilary WilliamsV40W  Petts Wood
542 6354:44David AllisonV50M  Petts Wood
5431802654:44Natalie PriceV50W  Bromley Vets AC
544 6154:44Chris SummersV45M  Petts Wood
545181 54:44Jo MorganSENW  Petts Wood
5461822154:44Jo ConwayV35W  Plumstead Rnnrs
5471834954:44Samantha L GoulterV45W  Swanley
548 863:32Philip HadlerV70M  Canterbury
549 3063:32Grant WoodmanV60M  Maidstone
550 163:32Les HumphreyV75M  Bromley Veterans
551 163:32Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
552 6465:08Bob PullenV50M  Canterbury
553 965:08Brian SneadV70M  Thanet RR
554 5665:08Paul JacksonV40M  Dartford RR
555 6265:08Peter GrangerV45M  Gravesend
5561842765:08Allison HalesV50W  Thanet RR
557 1765:08Derek EvendenV65M  Maidstone
5581852865:08Helen ShearsV40W  Sittingbourne Str
559 6565:08Jonathan PeggV50M  Bromley Vets AC
560186465:08Jacky MacdonaldV65W  Canterbury
561187 65:08Kat McVicarSENW  Petts Wood Runners
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:03Matthew BoucherU15M-1 Deal TC/Invicta East Kent
2  17:57Lorcan RodgersU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:54Samuel KingU15M  Deal Tri
2  14:55Joe HollandsU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
3  15:25Oliver BurgessU15M1 Dartford H
4  16:08Harry IvesU15M1 Dartford H
5  18:28George ArnoldU13M-2 Swanley
6  18:36Christopher ArcherU15M  Istead & Ifield
7  18:59Leon BuckleyU13M-2 Swanley
8  19:06Luke ErwoodU15M1 Dartford H
9  22:29Benjamin HoweU15M1 Swanley
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:43Alex DackU11M10 Thanet AC
2  9:00Leon James O'NeilU11M  Paddock Wood AC
3  9:13Ollie ArmesU11M  Sevenoaks AC
4  9:27Verner KrynauwU13M12 Sevenoaks
5  10:02Tom BluntU11M  Canterbury Harriers
6  10:12Callum HickmanU11M  Deal Tri
7  10:24John JanseU11M11 Paddock Wood
8  10:31Maxwell HaslamU11M  New Eltham Joggers
9  10:32Adam WhitlockU11M  Deal Tri
10  10:54Ben HuttonU11M  Deal Tri
11  10:57Ed HammondU11M  Deal Tri
12  10:57Max WatsonU11M  Deal Tri
13  11:22Michael JanseU11M  Paddock Wood AC
14  11:41Ethan HickmanU11M  Deal Tri
15  11:54Oliver MarkhamU11M  Paddock Wood AC
16  12:08Dylan Arthur HolmersU11M  Paddock Wood AC
17  12:35George BluntU11M  Canterbury Harriers
18  12:42Skye Harry KeeleyU11M  Deal Tri
19  13:48Jasper KingU11M  Deal Tri
20  18:57Samual ValentiU11M  Sittingbourne Striders
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:37Claudia BatesU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2  18:07Rebecca HalesU15W-1 Thanet RR
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:28Bethany PantonU15W1 Dartford H
2  16:57Emma HillierU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H
3  19:06Amy-Jayne GoodhandU15W  Deal Tri
4  19:24Rebekah-Eve GoodhandU15W  Deal Tri
5  19:40Elizabeth HuntU13W-2 Swanley
6  21:54Annabel ArnoldU15W1 Swanley
7  26:36Libby Denyse LuckmanU13W-1 Swanley
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:07Lola SuttonU11W11 Thanet RR
2  10:17Emily Rose SummersU11W  Swanley & District AC
3  10:21Millie DackU11W  Deal Tri
4  10:32Erin VallenceU11W  Sevenoaks AC
5  10:39Ella BakerU11W  Sevenoaks AC
6  10:44Abi UzairiU11M10 Invicta East Kent
7  11:42Tabitha Elcoch-HaskinsU11W  Sevenoaks AC
8  12:08Ferne PeirceU11W  Deal Tri
9  13:26Hannah GulliganU11W  Sevenoaks AC
10  13:46Poppy SmithU11W11 Swanley
11  15:13Emily Rose LuckmanU13W12 Swanley
12  17:12Ani DexterU13W12 Swanley
Page: 1 2 3