Kent Fitness League External Results
Eltham
20 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:39Ed BovingdonSENM Istead & Ifield
2 132:06Noel SuttonV45M Thanet RR
3  32:16Gregory HillsSENM Dulwich/Dartford H
4  32:23Kieran HughesU20M Dartford H
5 132:30Simon JonesV40M Canterbury
6 132:33Colin TrickerV35M Paddock Wood
7  33:06Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
8  33:28Michael JarvisU23MJason MarchantDartford H/Plymouth Uni
9  33:41Sam DowlerSENMGary CaponDartford H/Beds Uni
10  33:43Kieran O'DohertySENM Billericay/Petts Wood
11 234:01Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
12 234:03James RidgerV35M Paddock Wood
13 234:14Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
14  34:22Joshua BiggsU23M Canterbury
15 334:26Bryan MaillardetV35MNeil AikmanNew Eltham Joggers
16 434:38Andrew WalpoleV35M Dartford RR
17 134:48David HallV50M Dartford H
18 334:54Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
19 335:06Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
20 435:13Dylan BeaverV40M Dartford H
21 535:16Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
22 635:20Derren MayV40M Dartford H
231135:21Hazel BehaggV40WBrian PitkinDartford RR
24 435:28Martin TaylorV45M Paddock Wood
25 735:34John MatthewsV40M 26.2/London Uni/Canterbury
26 835:45Gareth RobbV40M Paddock Wood
27 535:46Kevin RyeV35M Sittingbourne
28 535:50Andrew MeadV45M Sevenoaks
29  35:52Lee SimpsonSENM Sittingbourne Str
30  35:54Jonathan DixonSENM Petts Wood
31 635:57Roger VilavdellV35M Petts Wood Runners
32 636:00Gavin MackayV45M Petts Wood
33  36:04Thomas PurnellSENMGerry ReillyCanterbury
34 236:07David GroomV50M Petts Wood
35  36:15Daniel LonghurstSENM Maidstone
36  36:18Sam CableSENM Larkfield
37  36:20Andrew MilneSENM Sevenoaks
38 736:21Lee LinternV35M Sevenoaks AC
39 336:25Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
40 936:29Adrian PerkinsV40M Maidstone
41 436:31Jacob HusseyV50M Plumstead
42 536:31Andrew NobleV50M Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
43 636:36Neil AyrtonV50M Bromley Vets AC
44 836:38Stewart O'TooleV35M Dartford RR
45 936:45Stuart McNallyV35M Dartford H
46 1036:49Kevin ChadwickV35M Dulwich/Petts Wood
47 1036:54Daniel WittV40MDaniel WittSevenoaks
48 737:01Andrew AshleeV45M Sevenoaks
49 737:04Don LawlessV50M Maidstone H
50  37:06Simon ArterSENM Thanet RR
51 1137:11Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
52 837:20Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
532137:23Claire DayV35W Paddock Wood
54 837:25Mark SimmondsV50M Istead & Ifield H
55 937:31Neil P HaconV45M Sittingbourne
563 37:33Clare ReevesSENW Dartford H
57 1237:34Edmund Joseph Richard GrobelV35M Sevenoaks
58 1337:35Simon BryantV35M Petts Wood
59 1437:36Ronan McCarthyV35M Dartford RR
60  37:40Adam HuntSENM Dartford H
61 937:43Michael McCarthyV50M Sevenoaks
62  37:44Connor CampbellU23M Dartford H
63 1137:45Adam ElstonV40M Canterbury H
64 1237:46Paul DawesV40M Dartford H
65 1037:50Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
66 1137:56Stephen PondV45MMike ReevesPetts Wood
67 1037:57Mike PoppyV50M Sittingbourne
684137:59Leah MelvinU20W Dartford RR
69  38:01John DaySENM Deal TC
70 1538:07Kevin BarnesV35M Maidstone
71 1238:12Jack O'SullivanV45M Dartford H
72 1138:14Andy PhillipsV50M Canterbury
73 1338:21Andy SwanV45M Deal Tri Club
74 1338:26Gabriel HallV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
75 138:26James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
76 1438:27Christopher BrenchleyV45M Thanet RR
775238:31Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
78 1238:33Steve BowleyV50M Petts Wood
79 1538:35Hugo McGregorV45M Plumstead Rnnrs
80 1338:36Stephen RobertsV50M Paddock Wood
816238:37Nicola SusansV35W Larkfield
827 38:37Hannah BradleySENW Dartford RR
83 1438:38Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
84 1638:40Craig GibbonsV35M New Eltham J
858 38:40Emilie LinsdellSENW Dartford RR
869138:42Annabelle StearnsV45W Gravesend
87 138:44Jon BluntV55M Canterbury
88 1538:45Steve CableV50M Istead & Ifield
89 1638:48Adrian MoodyV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
90 238:51Colin BatesV55M Dartford H
91  38:56Michael SmithU23M Orpington
92 338:56Peter GibsonV55M Istead & Ifield
93 1639:00Oliver WarwickV45M Deal TC
94  39:05James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
95 1439:12Ian McGrathV40M Dartford RR
96 439:13David SampsonV55M Paddock Wood
97  39:14Ben WattsSENM Larkfield
98 1739:14Mike MurdochV45M Maidstone H
99 539:15Kevin BrownV55M Deal TC
100 1839:17Paul MundayV45M Dartford RR
101  39:17Billy RadfordSENM Canterbury H
102 1939:21Alan NiblockV45M Petts Wood
103 1739:30David GardinerV50M Maidstone
104 1539:31Michael DiddamsV40M Sittingbourne
105 2039:34Tony WaldronV45M Sevenoaks
106 1739:46Stephen WellsV35M Petts Wood
107  39:48Anthony BrownSENM Sittingbourne Str
108 1839:49Frederick WebbV50M Swanley
109  39:51Jonathan SolleySENM Canterbury
11010139:52Geraldine SchaerV50W Petts Wood
111 1939:53Steve BrownV50M Dartford RR
112 2139:56Peter BuckinghamV45M Paddock Wood
113 2039:57Kent A ParkerV50M Sittingbourne
114 1839:58Nick BayntunV35M Sittingbourne
11511240:01Catherine LinneyV45W Sevenoaks
116 1940:03Steven StockwellV35M Dartford H
117 2240:09Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
118 2340:13Wim van VuurenV45MGerry ReillyCanterbury
119 2140:14John DoyleV50M Dartford RR
120 2240:15Tim SpringettV50M Petts Wood Runners
121 2340:19James OtterV50M Plumstead
122 2440:20Marcus ElwesV50M Petts Wood/Ravens City of London
123 2440:25Kevin HowarthV40M Petts Wood
124  40:25Beau LobegeigerSENM New Eltham J
12512240:26Ann FullerV50W Dartford RR
126 1640:29Justin DeeryV40M Swanley
127 1740:33Jonathan ReynoldsV40M Paddock Wood AC
128 1840:37Jason MercerV40M Petts Wood Runners
129 1940:38Jason GardinerV40M Maidstone
130 2540:40Paul CromptonV45M Kent
131 640:41John StevensV55M Sevenoaks
132 2040:42Ben SmithV40M New Eltham J
133 2640:45Nicholas BrownV45M Paddock Wood
134 2740:46Peter FisherV45M Petts Wood
135 2040:47Martyn EarlV35M Maidstone
136 2840:49Rory ListonV45M Petts Wood
137 2140:51Anthony O'BrienV40M New Eltham Joggers
138 2140:53Ross PilcherV35M Sittingbourne Str
139 2240:54Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
14013340:57Jennifer NealV45WLiz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
141 2940:59David RingroseV45M Dartford RR
14214341:01Emma HollandsV40W Paddock Wood
14315 41:02Louisa CliffordSENW Deal TC
144 2541:02Malcolm ParsonsV50M Swanley
145 141:03David ThornbyV65M Maidstone
146  41:03David ValentiSENM Sittingbourne
147  41:03Max BrunhartSENM Maidstone
148 241:05Steven ClarkV60M Canterbury
149 741:09Ian GowerV55M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
15016441:10Nicole BonnetV40W Plumstead Rnnrs
151 2341:21Bradley JefferyV40M Orpington
152 2241:22Sam ParrettV35M Paddock Wood
153 2441:27Matthew J BowleyV40M Dartford RR
15417441:30Caroline CurtisV45W Dartford H
155 2541:36Paul MaceV40M Paddock Wood
156 841:44Paul HilesV55M Plumstead
157  41:50Steve FinchamSENM Larkfield
15818541:57Heather FitzmauriceV45W Sevenoaks
159 2641:59Stephen RobsonV50M Petts Wood
160 2642:03Keith BygraveV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
161 342:06Michael AbousselamV60M Orpington
162 2742:08Andrew MaillardetV40M New Eltham Joggers
16319642:09Jenny LengV45W Petts Wood
164 3042:12Andrew EvansV45M Sevenoaks
16520242:12Bonnie MaugeyU20WJason MarchantDartford H
166 2342:13James PamplinV35M Sittingbourne
167 942:17Peter ButlerV55M Dartford RR
168 2842:19Ben AsplandV40M Maidstone
169 3142:20Stephen ForshawV45M Thanet RR
170 442:24Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
171 1042:27Ian PatemanV55M Sittingbourne
17221 42:31Joanne NorringtonSENW Canterbury
173 2742:34David BallardV50M Dartford RR
174  42:35Michael BowleyU23M Petts Wood
175 2942:35Christopher SmithV40M Petts Wood
176 2842:36Phil WellsV50M Dartford RR
17722 42:38Sarah CroninSENW Dartford RR
178 2442:39Paul HaylockV35M Petts Wood
179 2942:41David CheesemanV50M New Eltham Joggers
180 1142:48Steve ShrimplinV55M Sittingbourne
18123342:50Julie StoppaniV50W Maidstone
182 1242:51Nello LorenzottiV55M New Eltham Joggers
183  42:51Scott ReevesU23M Petts Wood
184 3242:56James TophamV45M Sittingbourne Str
185 2543:01Paul LucasV35M Dartford RR
186 2643:03Matt JonesV35M Thanet RR
187 543:06Peter HoweV60M Bromley Veterans
18824743:08Kathryn SucklingV45W Petts Wood
189 643:10Andrew FarrantV60M Canterbury
190 743:13Chris DellowV60M Dartford RR
191 3043:19Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
19225 43:19Claire GreenawaySENW Thanet RR
193 1343:20Marton NichollsV55M Dartford RR/Unattached
194 3043:26Keith HughesV50MKeith HughesDartford H
19526 43:28Annie RebindaineSENW Larkfield
19627843:30Deborah PatmoreV45W Dartford RR
197 3143:33Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
198 1443:37Duncan CochraneV55M Sevenoaks
19928443:38Rose BakerV50W New Eltham J
200 1543:39Andy LongV55M Larkfield
201 1643:45Mike BaronV55M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
20229 43:48Joanna GrobelSENW Sevenoaks
203 1743:51Gary HopkinsV55M New Eltham Joggers
204 3343:57Michael SelwayV45M New Eltham Joggers
20530 44:00Jennifer ColemanSENW Sittingbourne
206 3444:01Scott ShurmerV45M Larkfield/Maidstone
207 3544:13Michael ThornV45M Maidstone
208 844:16Robert DavisonV60M Canterbury
209 3144:17Gary HadfieldV50M Dartford RR
210 244:23Trevor EdgleyV65M Istead & Ifield
211  44:24Matt WilsonSENM Plumstead Rnnrs
21231544:29Sally MortlemanV50W Sevenoaks AC
213 3244:36Ian SoutherlandV40M Paddock Wood AC
214 2744:37Danny JennerV35M Larkfield
215  44:38Jamie BushnellSENM Dartford H
216 3344:39Antony MitchellV40M Petts Wood Runners
217 3244:39Matt BullenV50M Bromley Veterans
218 3644:42Paul Anthony WhelanV45M Petts Wood
21932644:47Maria HjorthV50W New Eltham J
220 3444:49John DiamanteV40M Bromley Veterans
221 3344:56Andy DunmallV50M Swanley
222 1844:59Glen RidoutV55M Dartford RR
22333 45:02Angela HolmesSENW Larkfield
22434345:02Agata KasprzykSENW New Eltham Joggers
225 1945:04Jevgenij KazanovV55M Bromley Veterans
226 3745:04Rowan FoggittV45M Bromley Veterans
227 3445:08Paul HollandV50M Maidstone
228 2845:14Steve BurgessV35M Dartford H
229 3545:21Graham BrownV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
230  45:21Tom DoyleSENM Dartford RR
231 345:22Gerry ReillyV65MGerry ReillyCanterbury
23235545:23Gillian SelmanV40W Petts Wood
23336445:38Natasha PeskarevaV35W Plumstead Rnnrs
23437 45:39Louise ChapmanSENW Istead & Ifield
235 3645:44Simon PooleV50M Paddock Wood
236 3845:45Mike DensonV45M Canterbury
237 945:46Peter HaywardV60M New Eltham Joggers
23838945:48Sarah ReganV45W Bromley Veterans
239 2045:50Craig PeakeV55M Maidstone
24039645:51Nicola ThompsonV40W Sevenoaks
241 2145:52Nigel Alan KentV55M New Eltham Joggers
242 2245:53John M CooperV55M Canterbury/Police
24340145:54Carol MarshV55W Plumstead
244411045:55Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
245 2346:01Mark BurgessV55M Petts Wood
24642746:12Jane BlackmoreV50W Swanley
24743246:14Sarah ShewellV55W Sevenoaks
248441146:24Marijana UrbanyV45W Bromley Veterans
249 446:25David Thomas Edward MorrisV65M Larkfield
250 3546:28Mark RandallV40M Maidstone
Page: 1 2