ECCU XC Relays External Results
Mansfield
1 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:51.05Steve VernonSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
214:54.90Michael SkinnerSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
314:55.35Adam BowdenSENMTony BushHarrow
414:58.05Neilson HallSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
514:58.15Andi JonesSENMBob MerrellSalford H
614:58.85Ben TicknerSENM Wells City/Thames Valley
714:59.95Keith GerrardU23MNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
815:01.00Phil WicksSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave
915:04.95Mike BarnesSENM Alt
1015:08.15Ben LindsayU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
17120:55.40Neil BantSENMNeil BantBeverley
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:44.60Ricky StevensonU20MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
28:56.70James WilkinsonU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
38:57.60Mitch GooseU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
48:59.85Ross MurrayU20MCraig WinrowGateshead
59:01.45Craig GundersenU20MDavid EvansLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni
69:03.65Alex ToveyU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
79:04.45Matthew ClowesU20MBashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands
89:06.05Simon HorsfieldU20MMick WoodsEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni
99:06.95James MeeU20M Mansfield/Birmingham Uni
109:08.60Daniel ClorleyU20MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:10.60Shaun WebbU17M Ipswich
29:19.10Jonathan HayU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39:19.25Andrew CombsU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
49:20.30John McDonnellU17MJohn StokerLuton
59:21.20Nathalie YoungSENW Bristol & West
69:23.70Samuel ChevertonU17M City of Norwich
79:25.20Charlie HulsonU17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
89:26.40Matthew CrehanU17M St. Helens Sutton
99:28.20Niall FlemingU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
109:28.45Richard GoodmanU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:09.65Karnvir HayerU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
26:11.40Elliot ToddU15M Leeds City
36:11.45Harvey DixonU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
46:20.70Matthew RoseU15MHarvey RoseCoventry
56:23.10James BurtonU15M Bedford & County
66:23.65Robbie Farnham-RoseU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
76:24.00Matthew FayersU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
86:27.70Rhys ParkU15M Hereford
96:29.40Mark ThompsonU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
106:30.70Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
737:45.45Kyle NichollsU15MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:53.05Michael GoddardU13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
26:55.20Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
36:58.05Sean MolloyU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
47:00.35James DowningU13MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire
57:04.90Toby StarlingU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
67:04.95Ben WatsonU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
77:05.60Nathan UdallU13MPaul HayesCoventry
87:08.35Alex CarterU13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
97:11.40Jack CrabtreeU13MGerald LeeEast Cheshire
107:13.70Tom SteadU13M Bedford & County/Riverside
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:47.40Freya RossSENW Chester-le-Street
210:03.90Sophie LovellSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army
310:04.15Faye FullertonSENWWarren RoeHavering
410:05.90Tina BrownSENWGlynn TromansCoventry
510:06.20Felicity MiltonU23W Durham/Durham Uni
610:06.90Juliet PotterSENWRoy StowellCharnwood
710:08.60Stacey WilkinsonU23W Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
810:09.70Katrina WoottonU23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni
910:12.25Jane PotterSENW Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
1010:12.90Louise GardnerSENW Lancaster & Morecambe
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:00.45Stephanie TwellU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
28:05.30Charlotte PurdueU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:12.50Sara TreacyU20WBud BaldaroMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland
48:13.00Joanne HarveyU20WMick WoodsExeter
58:17.70Emma PallantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
68:26.40Lily PartridgeU20WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District
78:27.30Charlotte RoachU20W Vale Royal/Cambridge Uni
88:32.30Lauren HowarthU20WBud BaldaroLeigh/Birmingham Uni
98:34.10Tasha VernonU20WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
108:37.70Katie KnowlesU20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Birmingham Uni
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:27.15Louise SmallU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:44.45Rebecca CraigieU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal
38:46.50Louisa WarwickU17W Winchester
48:50.55Lucy FarnellU17WBud BaldaroRoyal Sutton Coldfield
58:56.60Annika JarmanU17WJim Stewart 
68:58.05Ciara DullaghanU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
79:02.00Abigail Mackinnon-AustinU17W Bedford & County
89:02.90Beth HubbardU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
99:05.75Stephanie BurnsU17W Rotherham
109:07.50Tamara ArmoushU17WBud BaldaroAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:43.00Emelia GoreckaU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
26:52.30Melanie WoodU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
37:00.60Emily WallbankU15W Bedford & County
47:03.05Ruth HaynesU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:05.85Georgia BellU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
67:10.75Georgia Taylor-BrownU15WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire
77:11.80Katie ReynoldsU15WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire
87:13.40Megan HuxleyU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal
97:13.60Mary GalbraithU15W Ipswich
107:13.95Susan Shiel-RankinU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
17:17.50Chelsea JarvisU13WDavid TurnbullSt. Helens Sutton
27:25.50Loren BleakenU13WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
37:26.15Beth TynanU13W Liverpool H
47:27.80Ruth BourneU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs
57:29.40Alanah HarrisU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
67:30.15Chevelle BaxterU13W Mansfield
77:32.50Sky DraperU13W Harrow
87:33.35Nicole BaileyU13W Halesowen
97:33.95Natalie ConnorU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
107:35.75Alice WoodU13W Tonbridge
 7:51.80Ellie HemmingU13WAlex StantonBedford & County