North Midlands League External Results
Corby
8 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:46Haran DunderdaleU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 12:02Sam JohnsonU13MMick WoodsMansfield
3 12:07Bailey WardleU13M Mansfield
4 12:08Alex BenfieldU13M Burton
5 12:09J LarkinU13M Corby
6 12:12Paddy ClarkU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts
7 12:14Jake LancasterU13M Mansfield
8 12:15George TigheU13M Matlock
9 12:17David WilkinsonU13M Mansfield
10 12:19Jake LaceyU13MAndy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:52Ryan SaxtonU15M Mansfield
2 15:41Freddie HessianU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
3 15:42Matthew Craig BeeU15M Lincoln Wellington
4 15:45Ewan MillarU15M Mansfield
5 15:56Jack CulpinU15M Lincoln Wellington
6 16:14David NarboroughU15M Amber Valley & Erewash
7 16:15Harry FosterU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
8 16:16Michael BosworthU15M Amber Valley & Erewash
9 16:16Adam BakerU15M Lincoln Wellington
10 16:16Rupert RadleyU15M Owls Leicester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:12Daniel HallamU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
5219:15Chris WrightU17MDavid ChalfenNene Valley
2319:22L SmallU17M OWLS
3419:26Sam StablerU17M Owls Leicester
4519:28Ben ConnorU17M Derby
6 19:53Jacob WisbeyU17M Peterborough
7 20:01Jake WaplesU17MShane SmithKettering
8 20:14Ash ChambersU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
9 20:18Callum RamseyU17M Nene Valley
10 20:47Tom RodgersU17M Nene Valley
11 20:56D RadleyU17M OWLS
12 21:20Scott FormanU17M Nene Valley
13 21:29Edward HewittU17M Nene Valley
14 21:37Ross KeelingU17M Derby
15 22:00David BushU17MArthur SimmondsNene Valley
16 22:01Richie TalbotU17M Mansfield
17 22:23Jake BoatU17M Owls Leicester
18 22:24Stephen BroomU17MCharles McConnellCorby
19 22:26B CroweU17M Der C
20 22:28Stephan BrockettU17M Boston
21 22:32Dave NewtonU17M Nene Valley
22 22:37Ben GuestU17M Nene Valley
23 22:42D HamiltonU17M Nene V
24 22:48David EdwardsU17MShane SmithKettering
25 23:10Josh LunnU17M Nene Valley
26 23:14Dan ThompsonU17MShane SmithKettering
27 24:15J LongstaffU17M Mans
28 24:22Daniel WardU17M Mansfield
29 25:34Michael FranklandU17MJohn AndersonPeterborough
30 27:39Arran SmithU17M Amber Valley & Erewash
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:23Mark PowellSENM Owls Leicester
2 31:44Rob BirchallV35M Notts
3131:50James MeeU20M Mansfield/Birmingham Uni
4 32:08Jason WilliamsSENMRoy StowellOwls Leicester
5132:21Colin PalmerV40M Notts/Army/Nottingham Uni
6 32:22M CaldwellSENM Charn
7232:24C CullumU20M OWLS
8 32:25Robert KealSENM Notts
9 32:27Sean FenwickV35M Harborough
10 32:31Robert NixonSENM Notts/Birmingham Uni
11232:42Stewart GregoryV40M Holme Pierrepont
12332:59Tom MahonU20M Owls Leicester
13433:15Tom BishopU20M Derby
14333:17David ConnorV40M Ripley
15 33:21Matthew GraingeSENM Holme Pierrepont
16 33:23Doug KelleySENM Newark AC/Bristol Uni
17133:34A WetherallV50M Red
18 33:35Thomas MeakinSENM Owls Leicester
19 33:35Nicholas GrimerV35M Nene Valley
20133:40Derek GuessV45M Leicester
21533:44Tom LawrenceU20M Derby
22 33:46Leigh StubbsSENM Redhill RR
23 33:49Chris MonkU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/City of Sheffield
24 33:51Christopher CurtisSENM Corby
25433:53T GarrietyV40M Corby
26533:55Paul NewtonV40M Redhill RR
27 34:00Ian StevensSENM Derby
28 34:05Carl SommerSENM Huncote
29 34:13Martin JohnsonSENMRoderick LockCorby
30634:18Sean BeardV40M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:25Bo HaywoodU13W Lincoln Wellington
2 12:31Lucy HoltU13WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
3 12:48Chevelle BaxterU13W Mansfield
4 12:52Stephanie BurtonU13W Werrington/Nene Valley
5 12:59Veleska WillsU13W Derby
6 13:04A Morrow HarrisU13W Corby
7 13:12Catrina ThomasU13W Lincoln Wellington
8 13:17Abigail ColemanU13WShane SmithKettering
9 13:26Molly JohnsonU13WBill FosterMansfield
10 13:27Claire NorrisU13W Mansfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:06Charlotte TaylorU15W Nene Valley
2 12:20Rachel BrandhamU15W Mansfield
3 12:39Georgie FreemanU15W Peterborough
4 12:41Celine BangayU15WBill BoydCorby
5 12:49Demi JakymelenU15W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs
6 12:55Charlotte BellinghamU15WTim RaynorMansfield
7 12:57Claire TalbotU15W Mansfield
8 13:00Hannah HardyU15WTim RaynorMansfield
9 13:09Laura ArnoldU15W Peterborough
10 13:11Sophie PlantU15W City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:41Kate HoltU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
2 16:22Tamara ArmoushU17WBud BaldaroAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV
3 17:03Lori HandburyU17WJohn DavisAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV
4 17:25Charlotte HinchU17W Nene Valley
5 17:36Hannah WraggU17W Mansfield
6 17:48Danielle SmithU17WShane SmithKettering
7 17:57Claire WaringU17W Notts
8 17:57Emma WilkinsonU17W Mansfield
9 18:03Chelsea BrockettU17W Boston
10 18:12Georgia MiltonU17W Mansfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:35Tara KrzywickiSENW Charnwood
2 21:25Emma JacksonU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni
3 21:32Gemma SteelU23W Hermitage/Charnwood
4 21:35Nicki Ottley De La SalleSENWTrevor MuxlowNotts
5121:58Kate RamseyV40W Barrow Runners/Midland Masters/Charnwood
6 22:05Liz LilleySENW Mansfield
7 22:06Sarah SwaineSENWIan WilsonHarborough
8 22:38Hannah EveleighV35W Harborough
9222:43Sharon SmithV35W Redhill RR
10122:48Sarah CaskeyU20W Peterborough
11 22:50Karen CudbySENWCharles McConnellCorby/Rugby & Northampton
12222:54Heather HoltU20W City of Stoke
13 22:57Beverly GraySENW Charnwood
14 23:00Clare SpencerSENW City of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni
15323:03Mairead RockeU20W Corby
16 23:22Hollie WilliamsU23W Harborough/Birmingham Uni
17423:24Katie NorthU20W Charnwood
18 23:29Francesca MeakinSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
19523:36Jenny ReedU20W Matlock
20 23:43Laura JohnsonSENWRoy StowellCharnwood/Ivanhoe
21323:52Michelle KrugerV35W Charnwood/Midland Masters
22124:07Lindi MarsonV45W Nene Valley
23124:15Rachel McCuaigV40W Newark AC
24 24:22Lisa DeaconSENW Notts
25424:26Steph SpencerV35W Matlock
26224:31Nicola ThompsonV40W Charnwood
27324:38Jason BurkeU20M Peterborough/Hillingdon
28124:42Ann FordV55W Redhill RR
29 24:48Catherine CharltonSENW Redhill RR
30225:07Karen BrooksV45W Harborough