Hampshire League
Reading
3 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:05Toby LambertSENM Winchester
2 26:30Ben LindsayU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3 26:44Tom PaynSENMNick AndersonWinchester
4 27:05John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
5 27:21Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
6127:28Tom AndersonU20MNick AndersonWinchester
7 27:41Andrew ConwayU23MMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
8 27:59David KnapmanSENM Winchester
9 28:12Graham BreenSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
10 28:17Mark Le GassickV35M Stubbington Green
11 28:20John CharlesSENM Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
12228:29Carl BradburyU20MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
13 28:30Oliver KeppelSENM Southampton RC
14 28:38Craig WilliamsU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
15 28:39Richard BatchelorSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
16 28:46Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
17 28:49AN Other     
18328:50Chris MooreU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni
19 28:53Matthew PearsonSENM Fleet & Crookham/Royal Air Force
20 28:57Max PrienSENM Reading AC/Portsmouth Uni
21128:59Mark HargreavesV45M Bournemouth
22129:04Paul BleachV40M City of Portsmouth
23 29:15Mark GittinsSENM Reading AC/Chester TC
24 29:27Stephen ThompsonSENM Winchester
25229:28Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
26 29:32Max RobertsU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
27229:35Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
28 29:38Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
29329:43Stephen LaidlerV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
30429:44Dan FrancisU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31 29:45Ian WhiteV35M Bournemouth
32 29:51Christian FolliotSENM Team Southampton
33 29:52Stephen JefferyV35M Axe Valley/Victory
34 29:54Alex BuddSENM City of Portsmouth
35 29:54Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
36 29:55John BroomV35M Holmfirth/Bournemouth
37 29:55Ian HabgoodSENM Egdon Heath
38 30:01Dave SpencerSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Avon Valley/Army
39530:07James TeutenU20M City of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College
40630:08Andrew AldridgeU17M Reading AC
41330:10Ian WhiteV45M Eastleigh RC/Farnham TC
43130:25Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
44430:30Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
52530:57David KennedyV45M Winchester
57231:18Mark ClewsV50MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
63331:39Paul DavoileV50M City of Portsmouth
96133:03Ian BarnesV60M Poole Runners
105133:19G AndersonV55M AFD
122 34:31Tom RobertsU20M Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
125234:50Tony DaviesV55MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
126234:54Peter NewtonV60M City of Portsmouth/South West Vets
132335:06Geoffrey ScottV60M Poole Runners
183139:54Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
196242:36Gordon WiltshireV70M City of Salisbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:06Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
2 17:07Frank BaileyU17MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
3 17:09Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
4 17:26Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
5 17:39Harry CarterU17M City of Portsmouth
6 17:45Chris BerntsenU17M Andover
7 18:05Stephen ReidU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 18:07Darren J LewisSENM Reading AC
9 18:31Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
10 18:37Ross ThomasU17M City of Portsmouth
11 18:37William BodkinU17MKeith RobeyGuernsey
12 18:54Darren CarrU17MAdrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 19:08Jack GregoryU17MRoderick LockReading AC
14 19:19Ben PlacidiU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth
15 19:19Chris AdamsU17M Andover
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:19Harvey DixonU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 12:41Alex RudgeU15M Andover
3 12:53Andrew ProvostU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 12:59Ben MoggU15MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
5 13:01Christopher LadhamsU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
6 13:13Daniel GrinhamU15M Andover
7 13:17Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 13:29Tom BennettU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
9 13:42Simon CampbellU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
10 13:44Chris NeilU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
11 13:56Jordan BatemanU15M Reading AC
12 13:57Bradlee CookU15M City of Portsmouth
13 13:57Richard ClarksonU15M Winchester
14 14:01Luke BissonU15MLuke BissonGuernsey
15 14:03Chris SpinksU15MMichael WilliamsHavant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:40Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 9:49Toby StarlingU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 9:50Ben WatsonU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 9:50George MasonU13M Guernsey
5 10:06Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
6 10:13Oscar MortonU13M Reading AC
7 10:17Alex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
8 10:23Zak PeressU13M Team Southampton
9 10:26Ethan BevisU11M City of Portsmouth
10 10:36Tomos Ap-SionU13M Guernsey
11 10:36Jordan WarrenU13M City of Portsmouth
12 10:37Matthew SmithU13M City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
13 10:38Samuel WalrondU13M Bournemouth
14 10:40Nathan GibsonU11MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 10:48Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:16Vicky GillSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
2119:27Emma PallantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
3 20:45Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
4121:01Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
5 21:05Louise BardsleySENW Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
6221:05Olivia BryantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch
7321:12Lorna RussellU20WNick AndersonWinchester
8421:18Louise WebbU20WTodd BennettTeam Southampton
9221:23Jackie PerrinV40W Reading RR/Woodstock
10521:37Laura Alexander-HighU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District
11121:48Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12621:50Sarah HollidayU20W Winchester/Cardiff Met Uni
13221:52Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
14722:00Sarah MercierU20WLee MerrienChannel Islands
15 22:08Nicci BlandfordSENW Southampton RC
16122:22Clare KnaptonV40W Winchester
17 22:35Ellie GoslingSENW Reading RR
18222:58Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
19 23:06Sophie HallU23W Team Southampton
20 23:07Sarah WilkinsU23WFrank HorwillReading AC
21 23:11Sarah BoltonU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22323:19Debbie TaylorV40W Reading AC
23423:24Helen HeapV40W Overton
24823:25Yonit Maroudas-SacksU20W Reading AC
25 23:26Hannah WillsonSENW Southampton RC
26323:26Janice GuerrierV50W Poole Runners
27 23:26Heather BuckinghamSENW Team Southampton/Langport/Southampton Uni
28423:33Valerie ClewsV45WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
29 23:41Nicola BartholomewU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District
30923:49Shirley-Ann DixU20W Reading AC
31523:53Caroline StevensV45WGerry StevensReading AC
32323:54Penny AbbottV40W Fleet & Crookham
33423:57Angela EppsV40W Farnham Runners
37124:14Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
42224:25Penny ForseV55W Stubbington Green
44524:42Jane MorganV45W Hardley
79130:28Marilyn CrockerV60WNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:24Louisa WarwickU17W Winchester
2 14:50Julia HendersonU17WGerry StevensReading AC
3 15:03Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
4 15:13Jennifer McLachlanU17WDavid VosserWinchester
5 15:31Christie WoodfordU17W Andover/Guildford & Godalming
6 15:50Jennifer BeckinghamU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
7 16:02Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8 16:42Hayley RandellU17W Reading AC
9 16:48Hannah VosserU17WDavid VosserWinchester
10 17:00Nicola FerrisU17W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 09:55Rebecca KnaptonU15WDavid VosserWinchester
2 10:32Emily Alexander-HighU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:38Amy RochfordU15WDavid VosserWinchester
4 10:46Jade BowlingU15WDavid VosserWinchester
5 10:49Lauren WelchU15W Poole AC
6 10:55Nicole PetitU15W Guernsey
7 11:02Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
8 11:06Laura HainesU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 11:18Beki TaylorU15W Reading AC
10 11:24Mhairi-Clair StewartU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
11 11:41Lavinia KnomoU15W T Soton
12 11:44Ellora MilsomU15W Andover
13 11:46Charlotte HarrisU15W City of Portsmouth
14 11:52Charlie CarterU15W City of Portsmouth
15 11:57Bethan TaylorU15W Reading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:29Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
2 9:31Rosanna StewartU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 9:39Rebecca HowardU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 9:46Charlotte ChalwinU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5 9:49Claire HeaumeU13W Guernsey
6 9:50Sophie KalikU13W Team Southampton
7 9:51Jenny HelyarU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 9:53Mollie HainesU13W Reading AC
9 10:02Rosie UptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
10 10:03Phoebe RochfordU13WDavid VosserWinchester
11 10:04Gemma WildashU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 10:04Georgia MorrisU13WDavid VosserNew Forest Junior
13 10:10Caitlin StewartU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
14 10:13Mae HudsonU13W Winchester
15 10:14Megan ChappleU13W Guernsey