Chiltern League External Results
Wing
3 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
9 24:31Victoria WellsU20W Banbury
135 38:40Alan RobertsV40M Vale of Aylesbury
219 43:11Zac McDonoughSENMVaughan TaylerWatford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:28Adam BowdenSENMTony BushHarrow
2 30:08Richard FranzeseU23MRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
3 30:10Andrew InskipU23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 30:27David BranfootSENM Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
5130:34Tom BestU20M Luton/Bolton
6230:38Alex ToveyU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
7330:39Robert HeaneyU20M Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London
8 30:57Eddie O'GormanV35M Chiltern
9 30:59Neil MillerV35M Bedford & County/North Herts
10 31:00Damian NevinsSENMTony BushHarrow
11431:09Steven TuttleU20MJames TuttleBedford & County
12 31:13Andy CracknellSENM Dacorum & Tring
13131:21Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
14 31:30Charlie MayU23M Vale of Aylesbury
15 31:34Matthew CoffeyU23M Oxford City/Durham Uni
16 31:39Chris RileyV35MChris RileyBedford & County/Headington
17 31:55Fabian DownsU23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni
18 32:18Jim CooperSENM Harrow/Met Police
19 32:21Chris DettmarV35M Headington
20 32:26Alan WrayV35M Harrow/Herne Hill
21 32:29Matthew BennettU20MRoderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
22532:30Alex BellewU20M Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon
23232:36Vasili ZverevV45M Headington/Russia
24 32:37Adam SearleSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts
25132:43Paul GregoryV50M Vale of Aylesbury
26 32:45Julien LhommeSENM Headington/France
27232:50Chris FinillV50MChris FinillHarrow
28333:02Stuart StillV40MGordon AddisonLuton
29 33:05Darren BraybrookU20M Marshall Milton Keynes
30 33:12Stuart EllerbyU23M Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni
31633:14Tommy SheldrickU20M Dacorum & Tring/Manchester Uni
32 33:15Matthew CareyU23MTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
33 33:19Mo RahimSENM Harrow
34 33:23Mark ArmstrongSENM Rugby & Northampton
35333:24Chris SykesV50M Oxford City
36433:37John BignallV40M Harrow
37533:49Julian RichardsonV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
38633:52David CheshireV40M Bedford & County
39733:53Frank RooneyU20M Vale of Aylesbury
40 33:57Paul BondV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
41834:03Matthew JudsonU20M Harrow
42734:11Andrew RoltV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
43 34:15Simon WoodwardV35M Silson
44834:20Simon AllisonV45M Maidenhead
45434:24Tim JonesV50M Vale of Aylesbury
46 34:38Richard SkilbeckV35M Headington
47934:42Andy PaceyV40MAndy PaceySilson
48 34:48Liam McNabolaU23M Luton
49 34:52Matt RawSENM Bedford & County
50 34:58Martin DunmoreSENM Headington
57535:55John GriffithsV50M Headington
58 35:55Jonathan TaylorSENM Chiltern
591035:59Robin HudsonV40M Lut
60636:01Keith McLellanV50MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners
621136:05Kevin ReboulV45M Silson
65736:10Trevor DixonV50M Oxford City
671236:26Paul WestropeV40M Bedford & County
70 36:36Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
90138:11John ExleyV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
100238:34Allan MatthewsV60M Oxford City
109339:18Michael WorthingtonV60M Headington
113 40:13Mike BurlingV50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes
70 41:45Andrew TuppenU20M St. Albans AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:52John McDonnellU17MJohn StokerLuton
2 18:55Jack GoodwinU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
3 19:45Matthew SaltU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4 19:55Chad LambertU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
5 20:02Matt EagerU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
6 20:25Sean StillU17M Luton
7 20:31Tom CorbettU17MJames TuttleBedford & County
8 20:37Sam DeatheU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9 20:41Allan StewartU17MGary HowellsChiltern
10 20:52Luke (John) TurnbullU17M Bedford & County
11 21:03Jack PhilpU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 21:07Matt BerginU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland
13 21:28Nicholas LingleyU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 21:29Patrick StuartU17M Bedford & County
15 21:56Alex WatsonU17M Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:37Zak SeddonU15M Bracknell AC
2 14:19Daniel MurphyU15M Marshall Milton Keynes
3 14:23Thomas AtkinsU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
4 14:26Edward ShepherdU15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
5 14:39Ben AlcockU15M Bedford & County
6 14:42Jake OxenhamU15M Bedford & County
7 14:47William GurtonU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8 14:48Oliver GlynU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
9 14:56Adam WimbledonU15M Bracknell AC
10 14:59Luke AngellU15M Bedford & County
11 15:00Daniel BarracloughU15M Chiltern
12 15:02Harry RobertsonU15MPaul KelseyOxford City
13 15:03Ben ChurchmanU15M Bedford & County
14 15:05Ryan BurlingU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
15 15:09Sam ReddingU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:07Michael GoddardU13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2 11:27Tom JohnsonU13M Bracknell AC
3 11:31Kieran WyeU13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 11:46Matthew SeddonU13M Bracknell AC
5 12:06Jack DouglasU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
6 12:19Patrick TaylorU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
7 12:24Lewis HawkinsU13M Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
8 12:26Tom SteadU13M Bedford & County/Riverside
9 12:30Josh SaundersU13M Bedford & County
10 12:32James McCarthyU13MGary HowellsChiltern
11 12:40William BrennanU13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 12:42Alex JohnsonU13MGary HowellsChiltern
13 12:45Josh KnightU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14 12:46Joshua TackU13MPenny WilliamsOxford City
15 12:47Andrew StenningU13M Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:21Nicola SykesU23W Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS
2 22:23Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
3 22:45Lara BromilowSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4 23:01Claire JohnsonSENW Luton/Dunstable
5 23:04Selina StainesSENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6123:08Jude CraftV35W Headington
7 23:11Carly ScottSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
8223:15Laura ButtV35W Chiltern
9 23:41Diane FosterSENW Headington
10323:59Debbie WenmanV40W Chiltern
11 24:04Sarah QuantrillSENW Chiltern
12 24:12Sarah CoxSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
13 24:29Frances BurgeSENW Headington
14424:39Alison YoungV35WBryan SmithChiltern
15524:43Julia AustinV40WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
16124:45Catherine DaviesV45W Dacorum & Tring
17 25:00Sophie GibbensSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni
18 25:15Charlotte FirthSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19 25:21Charlotte SteptoeSENW Vale of Aylesbury
20 25:22Helen FrizzellV35W Bedford & County
21 25:26Sian ThomasSENW Chiltern
22 25:31Jo BenhamSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
23 25:48Christine LathwellSENW Luton
24625:51Linda LytollisV35W Silson
25 26:12Lauren HankersU23W Marshall Milton Keynes
30727:04Joanna WinfieldV35WJennifer O'SheaLuton
31227:19Gwyneth HueterV50WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
35327:33Mandy RiceV45W Vale of Aylesbury
36427:37Barbara RalphV50W Chiltern
37527:45Katherine LoachV45W Chiltern
42628:38Di BaldwinV50WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
43728:54Heather FallaizeV50WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
44829:07Julie MadryV35W VoA
45929:16Nicola HenryV40W Dacorum & Tring
51130:13Sue BarnesV55W Vale of Aylesbury
60231:54Brenda KingV60W Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:05Melissa HawtinU17WBud BaldaroOxford City
2118:09Hannah WalkerU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3220:00Joanne LiveseyU17W Marshall Milton Keynes
4320:09Bex MyersU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5220:13Louisa LingleyU20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6420:19Emily ReltonU17W Bedford & County
7320:27Sara CauntU20W Bedford & County
8420:36Rachel DohertyU20W Bedford & County/Beds Uni
9520:56Simei SnymanU20W Bedford & County
10621:04Faith SmithU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11721:17Tarley BarnesU20W Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
12521:23Lauren RaymentU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
13621:28Dani SeddonU17W Bracknell AC
14721:42Jessica SweeneyU17W Marshall Milton Keynes
15821:54Rachel McClayU17WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:18Melanie WoodU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2 11:27Emily WallbankU15W Bedford & County
3 12:07Beth SwordsU15W Marshall Milton Keynes
4 12:12Elle RocheU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5 12:24Maryse HaynesU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 12:26Alice BurginU15W Bedford & County
7 12:29Rebecca MurrayU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
8 12:35Rebecca Berger-NorthU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
9 12:40Jade WalkerU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
10 12:50Ruth FloryU15W Bedford & County/Riverside
11 12:55Laura BrownU15W Dacorum & Tring
12 12:56Katie PartingtonU15W Vale of Aylesbury
13 13:03Revee Walcott-NolanU15WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles
14 13:13Rebecca TurtonU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
15 13:15Stephanie ClaytonU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:02Jasmine FinlayU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 9:13Alanah HarrisU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
3 9:15Connie LewisU13W Chiltern
4 9:20Ellie HemmingU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
5 9:25Beth HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
6 9:33Sky DraperU13W Harrow
7 9:41Ellie StillU13WGordon AddisonLuton
8 9:49Amy HarrisU13WSteve PerkinChiltern
9 9:52Megan AngellU13W Bedford & County
10 9:56Ellie WallisU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 10:00Sophie BillingtonU13WCatrina LewisLuton
12 10:07Ellie HudsonU13W Luton
13 10:10Georgia HazellU13W Stevenage & North Herts
14 10:14Loren KeighleyU13W Marshall Milton Keynes
15 10:15Ruberl RednightU13W VoA
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:28Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
2132:32Frank FulcherV40MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
3132:47William LangleyU20M Wycombe
4233:39Nigel BunnV40M Tring RC
5 33:47Jenell El-BahradriSENM Queens Park
6 34:13Jonathan HiscockV35M Thame
7 34:17Richard HollandSENM Watford
8 34:28Brendon GilbertSENM Handy Cross
9 34:32Brendan GreeneV35M Queens Park
10334:32Graham SmithV45M Bearbrook
11434:44Paul AllenV45M Tring RC/Police
12535:15Andy ByerleyV40MNick TaylorThame
13635:23Kevin HardingV45M Tring RC
14 35:38Michael DmitrzakSENM Queens Park
15 35:49Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
16735:54Michael BurgessV45M Tring RC
19836:12Matthew AdcockV40M Watford
21136:42Mikk BradleyV50M Watford
22236:47John DooeyV50M Handy Cross
31138:08Bruce HendrieV60M Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
32338:09Bob HodgesV55M Bearbrook
92244:38Geoff SmithV60M Banbury
96344:50Colin HamletV60M Watford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:27Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
2 21:23George MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
3 21:43Isaac NahoorU17M Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:59James McMurrayU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 15:52Tom ClaessensU15MJanet NashWycombe
3 16:30Ryan ThomasU15M Biggleswade
4 16:49Sam Jamieson-WestU15M St. Albans AC
5 17:41Sam SmithU15M Biggleswade
6 17:46Kit England-ArchibaldU15M Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:06Tom BiegelU13M Banbury
2 12:09Christian Von EitzenU13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
3 12:13Toby WapshareU13M Wycombe
4 12:51Tom VerbenaU13M Watford
5 13:05Stephen DelgadoU13M Wycombe
6 13:10Luke DeeU13M St. Albans AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:09Tamsin NealeV35W Burnham
2 24:23Lucy RogersU20W Wycombe
3224:43Michelle BartlettV35W Banbury
4325:54Jackie DrewV35WCelia FindlayWatford Joggers
5126:10Alison HardingV45W Tring RC
6426:15Claire McDonnellV35W Gade Valley
7 26:22Maria RussellSENW Bearbrook
8526:33Anne ReinikkalaV40W Bearbrook
9 26:35Vicky Crawley-WiseSENW Gade Valley
10627:00Jo StringerV35W Burnham
13127:26Margaret MoodyV55WMargaret MoodyVeterans/Handy Cross
14227:39Celia FindlayV45WCelia FindlayDavid Lloyd Pacers
16327:58Barbara OrthV45W Thame
34230:14Lena GazzaniV60W Bearbrook
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:37Pippa WoolvenU17WJanet NashWycombe
2 19:07Sophie ConnorU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
3 19:19Julia BlackstockU17WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs
4 19:45Victoria WalkerU17WGeorge HarrisonWatford
5 20:50Alice KeaneU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
6 23:11Daisy YeomansU17W St. Albans AC
Page: 1 2