Newbury Border League External Results
Haslemere
12 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:07Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
216:25Oli MorganU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
316:34Luke HillaryU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
417:06Cameron EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
517:21Ethan YewingsU15M1 Camberley
617:55Joseph McHughU15M1 Woking
718:19Adam DukeU15M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
818:34Joshua KempU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
918:47Henry FieldsendU15M1 Bracknell AC
1018:48Thomas HardmanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
1119:15Ben JewittU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1219:26Tom Horrell-TidburyU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1320:53Oliver MorrisU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
1421:28Daniel BradleyU15M1 Bracknell AC
1521:59Joseph SwanU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:26Max DuckworthU13M3Mick WoodsCamberley
211:33Bailey RobertsU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
311:44James WinshipU13M2 Camberley
411:51Paddy TurnerU13M3 Andover
511:55Jack WhiteU13M3 Haslemere Border
611:55Leon LafreniereU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
711:55Edward EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
812:09Tom HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
912:15Toby LongU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
1012:16Oliver PickupU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1112:22Isaac WongU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1212:32Nicholas DidaskalouU13M1 Bracknell AC
1312:39Thomas LinesU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1412:43Guy StevensU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1512:46Charlie PayneU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1613:02Freddie DownsU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
1713:04Martin SunderlandU13M1 Woking
1813:04Aidan LeaveyU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1913:06James RuthU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2013:11James GarnerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2113:20Finlay NewmanU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2213:22Noah AyiviU13M  Camberley & District AC
2313:33Harry TaylorU13M3 Waverley
2413:35Samuel MarneyU13M2 Bracknell AC
2513:35Connor LawU13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
2613:37Joshua LyttonU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2713:39Luke StantonU13M1 Camberley
2813:40Ben WestU13M3 Waverley
2913:51Thomas D'AbreoU13M2 Bracknell AC
3013:58Matthew RalphU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3114:03Richard DaleU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3214:07Alex TitleyU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3314:11Jack SmithU13M1 Haslemere Border
3414:16Ethan GubbyU13M2 Haslemere Border/Worthing
3514:16Rui PintoU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3614:18William CobbettU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3714:23Joshua LovedayU13M2 Haslemere Border
3814:35Dylan JonesU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3914:35Henry BushU13M  Waverley Harriers
4014:38Sam ReadU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4115:05Mark GillinghamU13M2 Woking
4217:21Harry RichardsonU13M1 Haslemere Border
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
 10:42Matthew PickeringU13M12Guy HoldenReigate Priory
 10:50James DarganU13M12 Camberley
 11:01James BowlerU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 11:15Daniel ShattockU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
 11:18Henry RattrayU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
 11:24Hayden AshworthU13M12 Camberley
 11:28Jack HedderlyU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
 11:35Barnaby BridgesU11M  Young Athletes Club
 11:38Sam GrahamU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 11:40Josh WrightU11M  Haslemere Borders
 11:46Roman TurnerU11M11 Andover
 11:46Charlie CoveneyU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 11:51Tobie DaweU11M11 Camberley
 11:51Loris MinchinU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 11:52Zak LovegroveU11M  Reigate Priory AC
 11:52Toby BarrU11M  Haslemere Borders
 12:02Josh TaylorU11M  Waverley Harriers
 12:02Alex LelliottU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 12:04Sam RolastonU11M11 Reigate Priory
 12:06Harry HudsonU11M10 Woking
 12:09Christopher IrvineU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
 12:11Douglas BurtU11M11 Andover
 12:19Morgan WellsU11M  Young Athletes Club
 12:21Foulton AshworthU11M  Camberley & District AC
 12:24Eddie MulhollandU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 12:25Alex BishopU13M12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
 12:28Forbes MargraveU11M  Young Athletes Club
 12:30Ollie MellorU13M12 Camberley
 12:42Ben ReadU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 12:48Herny DriverU11M  Young Athletes Club
 12:49Theo ShannonU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
 12:50Christian Moller-ButcherU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 12:53Jacob LovedayU11M  Crawley Ridge School
 12:58Oscar VartanU11M  Waverley Harriers
 13:00Archie DavieU11M  Crawley Ridge School
 13:03Vidal PintoU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 13:14Ethan HowellsU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
 13:19George FowlerU11M10 Haslemere Border
 13:21Reece TalbotU11M10 Camberley
 13:29Ben FoxU11M11 Camberley
 13:32Ben MendumU11M11 Haslemere Border
 13:34Arun MendumU11M11 Haslemere Border
 13:37Colm McLoughlinU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 13:40Finley BaulchU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 14:00Miles AdamsU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 14:00Lewis MyrtollariU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 14:13Joseph NormanU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
 14:20Markus HeineU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
 14:27Harrison TaylorU11M11 Camberley
 14:30Louie LamportU11M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants
 14:37Tristan DewavrinU11M  Young Athletes Club
 14:47Noah RixonU11M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants
 14:56Tom LaneU13M12 Andover
 14:57William RuthU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 15:06James HammondU11M10 Camberley
 15:11Aaron CanneauxU11M10 Andover
 16:27Barnaby HaighU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
 16:28Alfie WellsU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
 18:25An OtherU11M   
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:46John YoudU11M  Bracknell AC
25:47William BaileyU9M  Haslemere Borders
35:48Rafferty HerdU9M  Crawley Ridge School
45:51Thomas JohnsonU11M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
55:52Thomas WardU11M  Fleet & Crookham
65:52Ollie BurnettU11M  Reigate Priory
75:55Alexander DidaskalouU11M Trevor RaggettSurrey Schs
85:58William SmithU11M  Camberley
96:04Jamie SmithU9M  Crawley Ridge School
306:05Alexander AldridgeU9M  Grey House School
316:07Jacob BarrettU9M  Young Athletes Club
106:08Joshua ChampnessU9M  Young Athletes Club
116:09Alfie MansfieldU11M  Waverley
126:13Max LafreniereU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
136:14George SharpU11M Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
146:24Aaron WebbU11M  Fleet & Crookham
156:24Louis AtkinsonU9M  Crawley Ridge School
166:38Adrian RodriguezU9M  Crawley Ridge School
176:39Alexander RichardsU11M  Fleet & Crookham
186:41William EdwardsU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
196:41Theo ShawU9M  Waverley Harriers
206:43Ollie TaylorU9M  Waverley Harriers
216:44Ollie JermyU11M  Waverley
226:44River WoodfordU9M  Grey House School
236:45Mathew HainesU9M  Waverley Harriers
246:45Ollie RobinsonU9M  Young Athletes Club
256:47Phillip O'HaraU9M  Crawley Ridge School
266:47Elliot StevensonU9M  Crawley Ridge School
276:49Jacob HarknessU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
286:51Edward WilsonU9M  Young Athletes Club
296:52Sam McwilliamU9M  Waverley Harriers
326:58Zac DarcyU9M  Young Athletes Club
336:59Mackenzie EnserU11M  Bracknell AC
347:04Samuel WinningU9M  Crawley Ridge School
357:04Sam LyttonU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
367:04Guy ClaydonU9M  Crawley Ridge School
377:04Thomas DellerU9M  Haslemere Borders
387:09Jack AllcockU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
397:10William CheshireU9M  Grey House School
407:13Marcus CrossU9M  Grey House School
417:15George HedderlyU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
427:15Milo DriverU9M  Young Athletes Club
437:15Patrick RuaneU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
447:15Thomas BarkerU9M  Bracknell AC
457:20Owen LesterU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
467:20Freddie LovedayU11M  Haslemere Border
477:30Freddie PepperU9M  Haslemere Borders
487:32James Pearce-MollandU9M  Grey House School
497:35Toby BushU9M  Waverley Harriers
507:40Alysha MeadU11W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
517:41Thomas LawU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
537:54Deacon MaynardU9M  Young Athletes Club
527:55Brandon JonesU9M  BRACKNELL GUESTS M4 ONLY
549:01Ijoba OlodadeU9M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants
5510:04Daniel CoxU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
56NTAde AdeyeyeU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:30Ciara MulvihillU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
212:34Emmie SavoryU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
312:37Sandra StapinoiuU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
412:44Kathryn BeckettU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
512:45Lara CroftU15W1 Bracknell AC
613:06Iysha MorrisU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
713:16Ellie SlevinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
813:27Phoebe SmithU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
913:29Ellie StalleyU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1013:42Imogen HendersonU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1113:42Amber HowellU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1213:59Anna BallU15W1 Camberley
1314:07Caitriona FarrellU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
1414:15Ella LitjensU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1514:17Isabelle RuthU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1614:23Amelia NewmanU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1714:26Tiffany ReadU15W1 Haslemere Border
1814:29Ella BarkerU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs
1914:32Hannah BarrettU15W  Camberley & District AC
2014:38Jemma HindsU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
2114:48Lara PockneeU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2214:50Jessica NeatU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
2314:56Isla MillerU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
2415:14Latisha ConveryU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
2515:26Loryn DoyleU15W1 Bracknell AC
2615:27Sophie PeddellU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
2715:32Ines GoncalvesU15W2 Camberley
2815:49Hannah WardillU15W2 Haslemere Border
2916:13Bori SzegediU15W1 Woking
3016:15Ellen RhamU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3116:42An OtherU15W   
3216:42Nicole LawU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3316:59Molly ErwinU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
3417:18Emily BorgarsU13W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3517:22Imogen BarrU15W1 Haslemere Border
3617:38Sarah FafiadeU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:01Tia HansfordU13W3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
211:05Sienna RichardsonU13W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
311:09Ella BensonU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
411:09Jemima BowenU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
511:13Hannah WoolleyU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
611:15Julia LatinU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
711:32Sadie HarrisU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:36Della SakariaU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
911:40Charlotte BorgarsU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:43Amber BaileyU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
1111:47Genevieve Moller-ButcherU13W3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1211:48Tamara CurranU13W2 Waverley
1311:52Jemima DaviesU13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
1411:55Rosie KellyU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1512:00Jules RabeyU13W2 Camberley
1612:03Manisha DaveU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
1712:11Maddison GrandinU13W1 Bracknell AC
1812:12Freya SuttonU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1912:20Ayomide ColeU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2012:21Sophie BreenU13W3 Camberley
2112:23Melina StarkU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
2212:33Jodie MandevilleU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2312:39Daisy OwenU13W3 Fleet & Crookham
2412:49Kathleen HoganU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
2512:52Cerys GreenU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2612:54Jessica GatesU13W2 Camberley
2712:54Libby DauntersU13W  Guildford & Godalming AC
2813:00Farrah YewingsU13W1 Camberley
2913:00Finity MyallU13W2 Camberley
3013:07Izzy VazU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3113:16Olivia BristowU13W2 Haslemere Border
3213:27Stefanie HeineU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
3313:30Emily WadeU13W3 Waverley
3413:31Isabella CroucherU13W1 Haslemere Border
3513:31Niamh McLoughlinU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3613:36Rebecca GrogutU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
3713:40Serena DavidsonU13W3 Haslemere Border
3813:59Honor VartanU13W  Waverley Harriers
3914:00Hannah WheelerU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
4014:01Emma LitjensU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4114:05Lucy JewittU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
4214:07Libby JansU13W1 Bracknell AC
Page: 1 2