Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
19 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:19Denys OlefirSENM Newmarket J
2  31:37Matthew JeffriesSENM Waveney Valley
3  31:48Dominic OliverU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
4 132:00Adel HamedU17M Ipswich/Eritrea
5  32:04Michael GilbertSENMMark VileHaverhill RC
6  32:28Jim LastV40M Framlingham
7  32:41Lee CookSENM Waveney Valley
8  33:05Tom KingsnorthV35M St. Edmund Pacers
9 133:18Carl PrewerV45M Lowestoft
10  33:27Paul LyonV35M Lowestoft
11 233:41Thomas AdamsU17MEric PhillipsIpswich
12  33:46Andrew BellV35M Haverhill RC
13  33:49Kieron HaylesSENM N&S
14  34:02Gordon IrvineV35M Ely
15 134:07Benjamin JacobsV40M Felixstowe
16  34:13James WilsonU23M Saxmundham
17 234:27Adam HowlettV45M Framlingham
18  34:29Neil PollardSENM N&S
19 234:33Matt ShingletonV40M Woodbridge
20 334:39Keith MartenV40M Woodbridge
21  34:40Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
22 334:41Luke WoodU20M Framlingham
23  34:41Mark HaywardSENM N&S
24 434:48Nick PalmerV40M Stowmarket
25 534:51Mark ThompsonV40M Waveney Valley
26 635:06Martin HorlockV40M Norwich RR
27  35:18Dylan NeeveV35M Waveney Valley
281135:27Odette RobsonV45W St. Edmund Pacers
29  35:45Jay LingwoodSENM Waveney
30 335:47Darren SheppardV45M Framlingham
31 135:49Andy BuckV50M N&S
32 236:00Karim OuddaneV50M Waveney
33  36:10Matt SteelSENM Saxmundham
34 436:13Oscar WoodU17M Framlingham
35  36:14James HaywardSENM Stowmarket
36  36:16James CornishSENM Saxmundham
37 336:18Greg DavisV50M N&S
38 736:19Ritchie ParkinsV40M Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
39  36:27Martyn TaylorSENM N&S
40 836:29Christopher PimlottV40M Waveney Valley
41 436:35Steve BrookeV45M Felixstowe
42  36:37Matthew CraneSENM St. Edmund Pacers
43  36:40Chris LeekV40M Framlingham
44 936:43Chris MowerV40M St. Edmund Pacers
45 1036:45Tim LarkeV40M Stowmarket
46  36:52Richard Sykes-PophamSENM Woodbridge
47 536:54Oliver DaykinU20M Newmarket J
48  36:56Elliot WellsV35M Stowmarket
49 136:57Howard BeasleyV55M St. Edmund Pacers
50 536:57Gareth SouthgateV45M Stowmarket
51  36:58Ben CuthbertSENM N&S
522 36:59Samantha JacksSENW Waveney Valley
53  37:06Tom GalleySENM Lowestoft
54 1137:09Leon BernasconiV40M Waveney Valley
55 1237:30Jason AllardV40M Stowmarket
56 437:32Dave CoplandV50M Ipswich TC
573237:33Angela Joiner-HandyV45W St. Edmund Pacers
58 537:34Pete WilliamsV50M I&NT
59  37:37Leigh ButcherV35M Lowestoft
60 1337:39Mark HaydenV40M Ipswich
61 1437:40Jess FarthingV40M Felixstowe
62  37:41Tom AlexanderSENM Saxmundham
63 637:49Nick HammondV45M Framlingham
64 137:56Robert ChevertonV60M Lowestoft/Eastern Masters
654 38:04Grainne NearySENW N&S
66  38:07James DrakeV35M Waveney Valley
67 1538:12Tom HaslamV45M Saxmundham
68  38:18Ben WharnsbyU23M Ipswich
69 738:20William AldredV45M Framlingham
70  38:25Dalton CoeSENM Ipswich
715 38:33Rose NicholsonSENW Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
72  38:35Alex SmithSENM Haverhill
73 638:35Steven HughesV50M Stowmarket
74  38:39Liam NuddSENM Waveney Valley
756138:45Maureen McCarthyV50W West Suffolks
76 1638:58Robin HarperV40M Felixstowe
77 738:59Nigel SchofieldV50M St. Edmund Pacers
78  39:00James ThompsonSENM N&S
79 839:02Rob MackenzieV50M Framlingham
80 939:02Paul SullivanV50M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
81 1039:04Tony TylerV55M Thetford
82 1739:05Peter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
83 1139:07Charles HannV50M N&S
84 1239:08Stephen CurranV50M Framlingham
85 639:08Aiden ChurchU20M Saxmundham
86  39:10Paul DockerhillSENM N&S
87 1339:11Nicholas StephensV50M Stowmarket
88  39:13Karl WrightV35M Thetford
897139:24Cath JefferyV35W St. Edmund Pacers
90 739:43Jake ChurchU20M Saxmundham
91 839:51Andy BarberV45M Haverhill RC
92 939:55Peter AndrewsV45M Waveney Valley
93  39:56Tim EarlSENM Waveney Valley
94 1039:57Todd StrehlowV45M Framlingham
95 240:05Roger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
96  40:13Darran BarfieldSENM N&S
978140:14Joanna WoledgeV40W St. Edmund Pacers
98  40:20Neil ByeV35M Lowestoft
999340:26Lynn EmmettV45W Beccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
100  40:27Ricky PeacherV40M Framlingham
10110 40:29Parris WilliamsSENW I&NT
102 340:37Robin BelsonV55M Stowmarket
103  40:41Tom SpaldingSENM LRR
104  40:43Jonathan ComynSENM Waveney Valley
10511440:43Geraldine ClarkeV45W Framlingham
106  40:49Leon NeeveSENM Waveney
107 1140:51Dave CaseyV45M Ipswich TC
108  40:53Benjamin DeanSENM Diss
10912240:54Sandy ThorogoodV50W N&S
110  40:55Neil GillinghamSENMEric PhillipsIpswich
111 1241:01Chris SugarsV45M Ipswich
112  41:02Sam BrookeSENM Felixstowe
113 1441:04Ray ReevesV50M Woodbridge
11413241:05Sabine SchaeferV35W Thetford
115 1541:05Steve EdwardsV50M N&S
116 1341:08Kenneth TovellV45M Framlingham
117  41:10Simon FeakesV35M Diss
118  41:11Ben CowleyV35M Saxmundham
119 241:13Neville ClarkeV60M N&S
120 1441:23Elliott BentleyV45M I&NT
121  41:26Tim MooreV35M Waveney Valley
122 1641:27Chris ChorleyV50M Bungay Black Dog
123 1741:44Steve MurtonV50M Woodbridge
124 1541:49Steven CarruthersV45M Waveney Valley
125 1841:59Jason BrowneV40M Waveney Valley
126  42:03Harry ShingletonSENM Woodbridge
127 1842:05Mike HaslamV50M I&NT
128  42:06Andrew GriffithsSENM I&NT
129  42:09Justin PotterSENM Stowmarket
13014342:17Christine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
13115342:20Nicky ChapmanV35W N&S
13216 42:22Gemma PorchSENW Stowmarket
133 1942:23Stephen HattenV50M St. Edmund Pacers
134 1942:25Andrew AyersV40M Waveney Valley
13517442:27Hannah PollardV35W N&S
136 342:28Allan IngV60M Lowestoft
137  42:29Colin GalerV35M Waveney Valley
13818 42:34Gemma IrvineSENW I&NT
139 2042:40Jeremy ReaderV40M N&S
140 2142:41Adam MunnfordV40M N&S
141 2042:50Bill BannerV50M Haverhill
142  42:58Robert MilnerV35M Waveney Valley
143  42:59Wayne GardinerSENM Stowmarket
14419443:00Tracy PrewerV50W Lowestoft
145 2243:08Simon TinklerV40M Framlingham
146  43:09John McKeeSENM Framlingham
14720 43:14Laura BrownSENW Woodbridge
148 443:17Stephen PrettyV55M Stowmarket
149  43:29Ian AckerleySENM Saxmundham
15021243:31Ruth PalmerV40W St. Edmund Pacers
151 1643:33Mark HughesV45M Stowmarket
152 2143:44Mark GodboldV50M Ipswich
153  43:44Craig HawkinsSENM Stowmarket
154 2243:52Philip BeerV50M Stowmarket
155  43:53Matthew ReynoldsSENM Lowestoft
156 443:56Stephen RobinsonV60M Stowmarket
157 543:58Clive PurbrookV60M N&S
158 643:58David MowerV60M Waveney Valley
159 144:02David I FordhamV65M Saxmundham
160 1744:05Lee GoddardV45M Stowmarket
161 2344:08Justin RabettV50M St Edmunds
162 1844:12Steve McNamaraV45M Stowmarket
16322 44:14Sarah OsborneSENW I&NT
164 744:18Bill KingabyV60M Waveney Valley
165 2344:21Shaun KayV40M Lowestoft
16623344:26Ruth EberhardtV40W N&S
167 2444:32Derek DalyV50M Saxmundham
168 844:35Don BeattyV60M Stowmarket
169  44:36Jamie RuleSENM N&S
170 2544:39Ian ChilleyV50M Lowestoft
171 2644:42Ian MarshallV50M Lowestoft
172 544:51Steve CousinsV55M N&S
173 1945:02Phil ClarkeV45M Woodbridge
174 2745:12Malcolm MacFarlaneV50M Woodbridge
17524545:26Jan MurtonV50W Woodbridge
17625445:31Louise GoddardV40W Stowmarket
177 2845:33Paul SawyerV50M Woodbridge
178  45:34Peter WoodsSENM Felixstowe
179 2445:34Richard GroomV40M N&S
180 2945:42Wayne MumfordV50M N&S
18126 45:44Katie MargarsonSENWMick GrahamNewmarket J
182 2545:52Glenn ProctorV45M Stowmarket
183 2046:03Mike IllingsworthV45M Waveney
184 646:09David SeymourV55M Felixstowe
185 946:15Robert MawsonV60M Framlingham
186 2146:19Alan FairsV45M Waveney Valley
18727146:21Jenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
188 246:23Chris RidgeonV65M Woodbridge
18928546:45Clare BarstowV40W Framlingham
190 2246:45Stewart HamblingV45M Framlingham
191 2346:46Phil WoodV45M Ipswich
192 3046:47Stephen GibbsV50M Waveney Valley
193 3146:52Adrian HineV50M Felixstowe
194  46:57Keelan SmithSENM Saxmundham
195 2646:59John KirkV40M Stowmarket
196 2747:06Stuart AbbottV40M Framlingham
197 747:07Kevin BradleyV55M Woodbridge
19829547:10Jo LockhartV45W Bungay Black Dog
199 2447:11Mike SalesV45M N&S
20030647:13Jacqueline HannV50W Sudbury Joggers
201 1047:14Gary HoweV60M BBH
202 347:17Peter RussellV65M Framlingham
203 2547:20Jonathan WildingV45M Felixstowe
204 2647:25Giles MacrowV45M N&S
20531 47:25Jessica GoudkvilSENW N&S
20632147:28Bobbie SauerzapfV55W Bungay Black Dog
20733 47:41Liz BarterSENW N&S
20834647:42Melody-Anne NevilleV45W Stowmarket
209 1147:45Bob PaulV60M Bungay Black Dog
210  47:49Sebastian MacfarlaneSENM Woodbridge
211 847:49Gary HutchingsV55M Framlingham
212 2847:54Rob JainaV40M N&S
21335747:55Helen WassV50W N&S
214 1248:00Simon GreenV60M I&NT
21536748:05Eloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
21637848:08Elayne HiltonV50W Lowestoft
217 848:12Chris MooreU20M Ipswich/Essex Uni
218 3248:14Stephen BullenV45M Lowestoft
219 1348:25Ian SillettV60M Felixstowe
22038848:28Dawn MarshallV50W St. Edmund Pacers
221 948:29Andrew JamesV55M Woodbridge
222 2748:30David JoyceV45M Waveney Valley
22339248:35Marion C WalkerV60W Framlingham
22440 48:44Kate CooperSENW Stowmarket
22541 48:53Michelle HewittSENW Framlingham
22642648:54Sarah NormanV35W Waveney
22743948:58Catherine BelsomV45W Stowmarket
228 1048:59Bruce RaynerV55M Bungay Black Dog
229  49:04Matt PlummerSENM Waveney
230 1449:07Alan ShandV60M N&S
231 2849:09Simon HedgeV45M Felixstowe
232 2949:15Daniel SelfeV40M Stowmarket
233 1149:19David ChapmanV55M N&S
234441049:32Mandy GodboldV45W Ipswich
23545749:38Jackie HallV35W N&S
23646 49:42Stephanie StrowgerSENW Lowestoft
237 449:46Dave ColeyV65M I&NT
238 3349:52David M DanielsV50M Stowmarket
23947550:01Karan ChambersV40W N&S
240 550:04Richard FellinghamV65M Stowmarket
241 1550:09Jim WithersV60M N&S
24248850:11Stephanie PimlottV35W Waveney Valley
243491150:12Jo PardenV45W Framlingham
244 3050:17Lewis LevingbirdV40M DAC
24550950:26Doris WillmottV35W Framlingham
246 3450:33Chris LucasV55M Saxmundham
24751250:36Sonia McCintockV55W N&S
248521250:55Deirdre OwenV45W Stowmarket
24953350:55Tracy MorrisV55W Stowmarket
25054650:56Layla BedfordV40W Waveney Valley
Page: 1 2