North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Whitby
18 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:09Alec DuffieldU23MStephen ShawLoftus & Whitby/Leeds Beckett Uni
2 31:29Robert ColeSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
3 32:09Lewis Gamble-ThompsonU23M New Marske
4 32:11Tom BeanU23M City of York/York Acorn
5132:25Lewis RodgersU20M Loftus & Whitby
6 33:12Mehari HabteabU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 33:26Richard HuntV35M Richmond & Zetland
8 33:32Dan MiddlemasV35M Loftus & Whitby
9 34:23Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
10 34:38Ken HarkerV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
11134:42Gary HetheringtonV45M Sedgefield
12235:03Mark Gamble-ThompsonV45M New Marske/Army
13335:32Tadeusz ZarankoV45M Richmond & Zetland
14 35:54Colin TaylorSENM Darlington H
15236:28Elliott JacksonU20MGraham HallNew Marske/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
16 36:49Andy KellySENM Hartlepool
17 37:00Andrew PearsonV35M North York Moors
18437:02Dave ColettV40M Loftus & Whitby
19537:06Mark DaltonV45M Beverley
20 37:15Walker ThirskSENM Unatt
21137:16Robert BurnV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
68143:01Jim RobinsonV60M Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:16Danny SchofieldU17M Scarborough
2 21:56Josh RoweU17MSamantha HodgesBeverley
3 22:14Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
4 22:33Peter McGuinessU17M  
5 22:38George RobinsonU17M Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:38Marc ScottU15MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2 10:39Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
3 10:40Josh SchofieldU15M Scarborough
4 11:09Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
5 11:20Jack JordanU15M Scar
6 11:22Jonathan BainesU15M Sedgefield
7 11:22James KingU15M Richmond & Zetland
8 11:35Peter McGillU15MAndrew RailtonBeverley/Kingston upon Hull
9 11:38Billy McGrathU15M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
10 11:46Nathan ParkinU15M Loftus & Whitby
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:03Paul HarmsworthU13M Richmond & Zetland
2 9:25Robert ScarboroughU13MSusanne LawalScarborough
3 9:27Charles PascoU13MStephen ShawNew Marske
4 9:32Max RobsonU13M Richmond & Zetland
5 9:47Samuel WheatleyU13M New Marske
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:05Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2122:10Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
3122:25Helena SchofieldU20W Scarborough
4 23:04Angharad OwenU23W Loftus & Whitby
5223:18Julie MastrolonardoV40W Loftus & Whitby
6123:31Keziah PaxtonU17W Thirsk & Sowerby
7223:58Stephanie AllisonU17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8324:15Charlotte MasonU17W City of York
9324:41Kendra WhiteV40W North York Moors
10124:54Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
11 25:11Hester CoxV35W Thirsk & Sowerby
12425:25Rebecca MaguireU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:03Matilda LowtherU15W Eden Runners
2 12:27Maddy WinzerU15W Richmond & Zetland
3 12:48Grace RodgersU15W Loftus & Whitby
4 12:50Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
5 12:51Emma HarperU15W Scarborough
6 13:05Jessica WilkinsonU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:57Shannon ParkinU13W Loftus & Whitby
2 10:09Hannah KitchenerU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske
3 10:11Emily JessonU13W Scarborough
4 10:12Nichole DawsonU13W Beverley
5 10:14Lucy SchofieldU13W Scarborough
6 10:14Charlotte BiglandU13W New Marske
7 10:23Lauren MarshU13W Darlington H
8 10:37Hannah McLeanU13WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 10:43Kate HarrisU13WIan WilcockCity of York
10 10:51Abbie FletcherU13W Richmond & Zetland