South of England Inter Counties Championships External Results
Shuttleworth
31 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:26John McDonnellU17MJohn StokerLuton
2 15:41Liam WhiteU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3 15:53Ian BaileyU17M Sy
4 15:57Daniel WoodgateU17MJohn StokerLuton
5 16:01Matthew SaltU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6 16:03Dale King-ClutterbuckU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
7 16:04Harry CarterU17M City of Portsmouth
8 16:07George MoxonU17MRon DawsonBasildon
9 16:09Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine
10 16:12Adam DawsonU17M Thurrock
11 16:13Sean StillU17M Luton
12 16:17Rob MeadowsU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
13 16:20Matt BerginU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland
14 16:25Tom CorbettU17MJames TuttleBedford & County
15 16:25Peter BenedickterU17MSimon GoodwinLuton
16 16:28Grant WebbU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
17 16:46Luke (John) TurnbullU17M Bedford & County
18 16:54Stephen ReidU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
19 17:08Ben PlacidiU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth
20 17:13David WilsonU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
21 17:17Patrick StuartU17M Bedford & County
22 17:23Alex CornwellU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23 17:39Ben JohnstonU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
24 17:40Darren CarrU17MAdrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
25 17:43Richard CalderU17MRichard CalderWoking
26 17:44Ross ThomasU17M City of Portsmouth
27 17:48Alex StrideU17M Hertfordshire Schs
28 18:07Sam HighfieldU17M Dacorum & Tring
29 18:15David O'ConnellU17M Stevenage & North Herts
30 18:27Ross FawcettU17MEric PhillipsIpswich
31 19:23F GilliesU17M Suff
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:35Peter ChambersU15MMike FleetCroydon
2 13:40Lewis LloydU15M Herne Hill
3 13:43Ben AustinU15M Southend
4 13:45Alex RudgeU15M Andover
5 13:49Darryl WorbeyU15M Thurrock
6 13:51Christopher LadhamsU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 13:59Jake SellwoodU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8 14:02Edward SaywellU15MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
9 14:03Liam BlaikieU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10 14:05Samuel BrownU15MRon DawsonSouthend
11 14:09Alex ShortU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
12 14:12William RobinsonU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
13 14:16Nicholas MurrayU15M Winchester
14 14:17James McMurrayU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
15 14:17Ben AlcockU15M Bedford & County
16 14:22Tom BennettU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
17 14:22Andrew LawU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
18 14:23Jordan MauriceU15MJames McDonaldCroydon
19 14:25Luke AngellU15M Bedford & County
20 14:26Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
21 14:28Will MercerU15MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
22 14:28James StockingsU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23 14:31Jack FitsallU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
24 14:38Janakan RajkumarU15MGeoff WilliamsHarrow
25 14:38Charlie WhiteU15M Southampton RC
26 14:39M GalliganU15M Herts
27 14:40Vasudev ZaverU15M Herts Phoenix
28 14:47Stephen ByrneU15M Harrow
29 14:52Michael HarrisonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
30 14:54Matthew ReesU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
31 14:59Ben ChurchmanU15M Bedford & County
32 15:01Scott ProctorU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
33 15:03Oliver GlynU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
34 15:17Ben BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
35 15:21Christopher ThornleyU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
36 15:34James PowleyU15MJames PowleyIpswich Jaffa
37 16:05Georgia BennettU13W Herts Phoenix
38 16:09Andrew RevellU15MEric PhillipsIpswich
39 16:41Sam HarrisonU15M St. Edmunds Pacers
40 18:15Liam BrophyU15M St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:45Toby StarlingU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
2 9:50Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 9:59Ben WatsonU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 10:01George MasonU13M Guernsey
5 10:03Tom WatsonU13M Basildon
6 10:06Kieran BrasierU13M Bedfordshire Schs
7 10:07Richard AllenU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
8 10:08Jack WyllieU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
9 10:11Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
10 10:11Mark PearceU13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
11 10:13Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 10:14Bradley WattleworthU13MStephen BensonIpswich
13 10:18Rob FrithU13M Southend
14 10:20Rory MuddU13MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
15 10:22Daniel WallisU13MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
16 10:23Edward ClarkU13M Reigate Priory
17 10:25Tobias RankinU13MStephen BensonWest Suffolk/Hadleigh Hares
18 10:25Josh HaaszU13MMike FleetCroydon
19 10:26Tom SteadU13M Bedford & County/Riverside
20 10:27Ryan IsaacsonU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
21 10:28George HoyU13MJane FarrierOrion
22 10:28Oliver MayU13M Dorking & Mole Valley
23 10:29Adam SeymourU13M St. Edmunds Pacers
24 10:30Nick ShadeU13MDave NaylorHavering
25 10:30Zack JonesU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
26 10:31Tom VerbenaU13M Watford
27 10:32Josh SaundersU13M Bedford & County
28 10:35Sam Knee-RobinsonU13MDean MillerBedford & County
29 10:39Dan GevauxU13M Southend
30 10:41Joe BeardU13MRon DawsonSouthend
31 10:45Joe RedwoodU13M St. Albans AC
32 10:46James LovettU13M Bedford & County
33 10:48Matthew ClokeU13M St. Albans AC
34 10:58Matt BrayU13M Bedford & County
35 11:00Kieran McMorranU13M Waveney Valley
36 11:04Freddy KeefeU13M Havering
37 11:07Joe AlexanderU13MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
38 11:13Josh CliffordU13M Shaftesbury Barnet
39 11:24Jake McCarthyU13M St. Edmunds Pacers
40 11:38Cameron McKieU13MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
41 11:53Kieran BartonU13M Bedfordshire Schs
42 12:29Matthew NicholsU13M St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:06Lauren DeadmanSENWBill FosterHavering
2121:15Nicola SykesU23W Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS
3 21:38Catherine BrysonSENW Belgrave
4 21:58Harriet ScottU23WJeremy FreemanHavering/University of London
5 22:20Fiona ClarkSENW Arena 80/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory
6 22:32Emily AldenSENW Epsom & Ewell
7 22:36Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
8 22:43Claire HallisseySENWKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Watford
9 22:46Sarah MurphySENW Belgrave
10 22:52Claire CornwellSENW Southend
11 23:04Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
12 23:12Danielle TatumU23W Colchester & Tendring/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13 23:14Nicci BlandfordSENW Southampton RC
14 23:24Frances BriscoeSENWGlynn TromansCoventry
15 23:33Martine ScholesV35W Guernsey/Channel Islands
16 23:34Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
17223:35Polly KeenU23W Havant/Cambridge Uni
18 23:39Gemma SharpSENW Brighton Phoenix/Arena 80
19 23:39Laura KyteU23W Headington/Oxford Uni
20 23:43Claire JohnsonSENW Luton/Dunstable
21 23:47Julie BriggsV35W Arena 80
22324:03Charlotte BatesU20W Winchester/Oxford Uni
23 24:13Katherine PhilpSENW Garden City Runners
24 24:18Joanne RonaldsonV40W Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
25 24:27Marie Synnott-WellsV40W Ranelagh
26 24:34Sharon McHughSENW Met Police
27 24:38Carol EvansV45W South London/Settle
28 24:45Lauren BarklieU23W Abingdon/Cambridge Uni
29 24:47Natasha TaylorU23W Herts Phoenix
30 24:54Frances BurgeSENW Headington
31 24:55Helen FrizzellV35W Bedford & County
32 24:56Sarah BoltonU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
33 25:06Hannah WillsonSENW Southampton RC
34 25:14Bel LeveneSENW Woking
35 25:16Laura BurtonSENW Paddock Wood
36 25:28Jo CurranSENW Hailsham
37 25:29Marie ShirleySENW Sudbury Joggers
38 25:41Sally CartwrightV40W Bedford H
39 26:14Juliet NaylerV35WGraham BuftonBiggleswade
40 26:30Debs BryantV40W Biggleswade
41 26:43Zoe LuscombeSENWKen PriorBiggleswade
42 27:11Angie UnderdownV40W Gloucester/Eastern Masters
43 27:33Fiona WyndeSENWGraham BuftonBiggleswade
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:33Sarah HollidayU20W Winchester/Cardiff Met Uni
2 23:37Sarah MercierU20WLee MerrienChannel Islands
3 23:56Georgina GairU20W City of Portsmouth
4 24:12Jemma ClarryU20W St. Edmunds Pacers
5 24:50Danielle HurleyU20W Southend
6 25:01Rhiannon PadgettU20W Southampton RC
7 25:08Katherine SeftonU20W Basildon
8 25:18Kerry HollandU20W Southend
9 25:21Tarley BarnesU20W Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
10 25:28Sara CauntU20W Bedford & County
11 25:36Laura CondronU20W Colchester & Tendring
12 25:41Laura WhiteheadU20W Herts Phoenix/Unattached
13 25:55Maddy HardwickU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly
14 25:56Jess DockingU20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15 26:15Lucy BakerU20W Hastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
16 26:24Simei SnymanU20W Bedford & County
17 26:26Roxanne BlackwellU20W Lewes/Birmingham Uni
18 26:47Vicki CroninU20WMichael HutchinsonTeam Southampton
19 26:50Emily WenmanU20W West Suffolk
20 26:52Sarah PickeringU20W Dunstable
21 26:53Samantha PriceU20W City of Portsmouth
22 27:10Claire HobsonU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
23 27:27Becky HardingU20W Dacorum & Tring/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinbu
24 28:01Susanna DittonU20WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 28:34Helen WatersU20WBud BaldaroWest Suffolk
26 28:42Hannah KitchenU20W Watford
27 28:47Kay ShaffordU20W Team Southampton
28 29:20Matilda ScheuberU20W Stevenage & North Herts
29 29:35Steph LambU20W Guernsey
30 29:52Yvonne FarrellU20W Fleet & Crookham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:16Gemma KerseyU17WEamonn MartinBasildon
2 18:18Beth HubbardU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 18:23Ciara DullaghanU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 18:24Grace O'LearyU17W Sutton & District
5 18:25Hannah EdwardsU17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill
6 18:42A AustinU17W Herts
7 19:03Emily ReltonU17W Bedford & County
8 19:12Sophie CarrollU17W Basildon
9 19:23Julia WedmoreU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
10 19:29Molly RenferU17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly
11 19:30Nicola AylettU17W Walton
12 19:31Aoife KellyU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
13 19:36Ella NealeU17W Colchester H
14 19:50Emily BurgessU17W Southend
15 20:03Sophie SmithU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 20:08Chelsea McKenzieU17W Bedford & County
17 20:20Claudia ConwayU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
18 20:32Charlotte BishopU17WSteve ReynoldsBasildon
19 20:44Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 20:48Samantha CutlerU17W Bedford & County
21 20:52Rachel AdemokumU15W Ipswich
22 21:08Ella FullerU17W Herts Phoenix
23 21:13Amber WrightU17W Bedford & County
24 21:21Chloe CampbellU17W City of Portsmouth
25 21:23J WhiteU17W Herts
26 21:24Rosie McNabolaU17WGordon AddisonLuton
27 21:33Laura ThomasU17W Ipswich
28 21:37Megan StewartU17W Guernsey
29 21:44Daisy YeomansU17W St. Albans AC
30 22:00Zoey LittlechildU17WDave NaylorHavering
31 22:32Cleo LewisU17W Luton
32 23:10Abigail LazenburyU17W City of Portsmouth
33 23:31Nicole MatthewU17WJane DixonLuton
34 24:26Rebecca GuyU17W St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:23Jessica JuddU15WJeremy FreemanThurrock
2 14:27Emily WallbankU15W Bedford & County
3 14:55Georgia PeelU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 15:16Katie SnowdenU15WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill
5 15:20Eleanor BoundsU15WMichael WhittakerHavering
6 15:34Jade Anderson-BusbyU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
7 15:39Alice BurginU15W Bedford & County
8 15:46Isobel ThompsonU15WGeorge HarrisonSt. Albans AC
9 15:47Ciara StewartU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
10 15:49Amy RochfordU15WDavid VosserWinchester
11 15:50Helen WilsonU15W South London
12 15:51Calypso FinchU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
13 15:56Aimee GarnettU15WJeremy FreemanSouthend
14 15:58Rebecca MurrayU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
15 16:07Katie HicksonU15W Team Southampton
16 16:08Revee Walcott-NolanU15WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles
17 16:14Hannah DewhurstU15W Stevenage & North Herts
18 16:15Nicole PetitU15W Guernsey
19 16:18Laura BrownU15W Dacorum & Tring
20 16:19Laura FarrarU15W St. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 16:21Daenna BennetU15W Hampshire Schs
22 16:21Megan ShreevesU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
23 16:34Claire CaigerU15W Ipswich
24 16:36Mhairi-Clair StewartU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
25 16:38Camilla SmeeU15W Southend
26 16:41Kate BarberU15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet
27 16:45Claire WardU15WBrian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts
28 16:48Becci ArmorgieU15W Dacorum & Tring
29 16:58Leah ReltonU15W Bedford & County
30 17:01Brogan FieldenU15W Bedford & County
Page: 1 2