Sheffield Festival Open
Sheffield
29 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.37iHarvey KennySBU11M11 Bolton2:39.372:22.74
22:42.34iBen ShackletonSBU11M10Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:42.342:19.3
32:43.95iMaddison CundyPBU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire2:43.952:43.95
42:45.81iGabriella BrownPBU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire2:39.322:16.06
52:51.47iCleo Lindley-FrenchPBU11W11 Hallamshire2:51.472:51.47
63:02.22iAdnan HassanPBU11M11 Hallamshire3:02.223:02.22
73:04.68iIsabella WaughPBU11W9Steven MarshallHallamshire2:49.72:31.47
83:14.30iLily GoodmanPBU11W  Wakefield3:14.303:14.30
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.00iJack Hallas SENM Andrew HendersonBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09
21:54.84iAnthony Whiteman V45M  Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.81
31:56.78iJoseph Lancaster U23M  Sheffield & Dearne1:53.441:50.43
41:58.70iYahye Dirir U20M Keith HoltBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:55.801:55.80
52:04.87iSparrow Morley SENM  Sunderland/Newcastle Uni1:58.691:57.4
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.96iCosmo JohnsonSBU13M Martin BishellHallamshire2:26.012:06.41
22:33.95iAaron Warmington U15M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:15.162:15.16
32:49.09iJonah PattonPBU15M  Hallamshire2:47.82:41.11
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.47iScott Armstrong U20M Julie ColebyDurham1:56.31:53.72
22:04.35iKyle Foster U20M Sonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.31:57.46
32:08.80iJoss MoffattPBU20M Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe2:08.802:08.80
42:09.00iAndrew Cartwright V40M Jonathan PrideauxWakefield2:02.122:02.12
52:09.72iJacob ChastneySBU20M  Kingston upon Hull2:06.292:06.29
62:10.96iAmaha Lawrence U17M  Leeds City2:02.912:02.19
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.91iLuke Baxter U13M  Hallamshire2:37.52:33.5
22:40.72iJoseph Collini U13M  Sheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:27.132:06.36
32:46.56iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne2:32.082:27.17
42:46.69iWilliam Lane U13M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:34.722:34.72
52:46.97iPresley Allott U13M  Unattached  
62:53.65iZachary Rayner U13M  Wakefield2:48.82:02.80
73:00.74iMichael Silverwood U13M  Wakefield2:55.12:55.1
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.87iIsaac RushworthPBU17M Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne2:01.752:01.75
22:14.58iJonny LowePBV50M Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.58
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.25iJames HartleyPBU15M  Hallamshire2:08.82:00.8
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:19.75iFinn MoffattPBU17M Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:10.862:05.79
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:23.78iEmma ShipleyPBU13W Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC2:15.932:12.52
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
42:25.38iJames Wardle U15M Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:12.131:58.92
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:31.83iResian Morris U15W  Sheffield & Dearne2:20.12:20.1
42:42.70iCaitlin Rimmer U15W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne2:37.872:37.62
800 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.26iJed Turner V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:18.222:15.69
22:25.13iSamuel Giles U17M Martyn GibbonsNotts2:21.642:21.64
32:29.31iMatthew PagdinSBU17M  Rotherham2:24.222:24.22
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.27iMelissa CoxonPBU15W Martin BishellRotherham2:31.522:31.52
22:34.51iLahana VardyPBU15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:34.512:34.51
32:36.22iSummer LudlamPBU13W Steven MarshallHallamshire2:32.862:22.04
42:39.03iShen Wigfield-TurnerPBU15W Steven MarshallDenby Dale2:25.22:12.06
52:43.63iAmy Proctor U15W  Harrogate2:30.62:30.6
800 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
42:48.84iRod Scholes V70M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:44.702:07.4
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.94iLauren RaynerPBU15W  Wakefield2:31.722:23.67
22:42.42iAmy AllcardPBU13W  Hallamshire2:36.02:24.78
32:42.67iKeira Eales-Smith U13W Steven MarshallHallamshire2:42.012:40.11
42:46.30iOlivia HarePBU13W Michele HarropWorksop2:35.82:25.67
52:53.48iFfion PattonSBU13W  Hallamshire2:53.482:43.94
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.76iBobbie WaughPBU13W Steven MarshallHallamshire2:38.662:27.2
22:52.08iPolly Platts U13W Jamie RussellHallamshire2:44.232:29.73
32:56.34iSophie Billups U15W  Sheffield & Dearne2:45.932:32.09
42:59.27iSophie OliverSBU15W Stephen MoranHallamshire2:59.272:49.77
53:09.89iMia Franco U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:41.12:41.1
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.25iMolly Rowe-Towle U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:35.252:35.25
22:55.61iEleanor RaynerPBU13W  Wakefield2:55.612:33.56
32:58.30iErin GarrochPBU13W Ian HallidayBury2:52.792:51.0
800 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.17iRochelle Harrison SENW  Lincoln Wellington2:11.272:10.49
22:25.80iRebecca Toll U20W Dale GarlandGuernsey2:18.902:18.90
32:32.79iGeorgia Hird U23W  Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2:31.222:25.97
42:33.35iEleanor RobinsonSBU23W Philip RobinsonHull Achilles2:33.352:20.9
52:33.84iAlicia MarriottSBU17W  Longwood2:33.842:25.6
62:34.61iAilis MacFarlane U17W Jaime WalkerBurton2:20.322:20.32
800 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.26iGeorgia NearySBU17W  City of York2:30.262:29.3
22:31.99iCatherine Oke U23W Martin CookSheffield Uni2:25.072:25.07
32:33.54iChloe SkidmorePBU17W Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:23.62:23.6
42:39.38iLauryn Garwood U20W  Hull Achilles2:38.172:20.5
52:50.48iNiamh HardySBU23W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:50.482:46.0