Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
25 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7iJake MinshullPBU13M2 Coventry26.4125.07
228.0iElliott PowellPBU13M2Bill BoydCorby26.3925.0
328.4iKaiyuki Crisp U13M2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton27.927.2
428.9iDougie NessPBU13M2Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth27.1627.16
529.1iCassius KoyejoPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs29.127.58
629.3iFabian Powell U13M1Bill BoydCorby26.925.46
729.7iDeshawn TsenuokporSBU15M3 London Schs29.729.6
829.8iShamariI WallacePBU13M1 London Schs29.229.2
930.0iJames Ijeh U13M  Newham Beagles  
1030.6iLouis Willson U13M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles30.027.7
1130.8iJames Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies30.830.8
1231.1iOles Chaban U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley30.4229.6
1331.3iAlex StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood30.0028.51
1431.4iUrijah OtiboPBU13M1 Hillingdon30.6630.66
1531.9iRyan Friis U13M  Bees Academy  
1631.9iKian Hockaday U13M2 Team Kennet30.8730.87
1732.0iReuben Robinson U13M1 Harlow AC31.2231.22
1832.0iAmaechi Ekufu U13M  lancasterian  
1932.0iJoseph CaesarPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.529.15
2032.1iLewis AmblerPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix31.631.6
2132.2iReuben Fabian U13M  BFT Track Academy  
2232.3iReis Tanak U13M  brookland junior school  
2332.5iSoloman PerisPBU13M2 Harrow32.532.5
2432.6iSirr Kaiyewu U13M  Bishop Douglass  
2532.8iBen LouisPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury31.130.93
2633.0iAnthony FlouriPBU13M1Brian HopkinsLondon Schs33.033.0
2733.0iRafe Palmer U13M  N/a  
2833.3iNathan Wright U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.031.0
2833.3iKai YeldhamPBU13M1 Benfleet33.333.3
3033.7iCORENTIN CARRE U13M  CFBL  
3134.1iMohamed BoumarafPBU13M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy31.7531.75
3234.7iOliver, Seth U13M  Bannister Sports  
3334.9iSacha Healy U13M  Lee Valley athletics club  
3435.6iQaeyhan Benjamin-Fleming U13M  Lavender Primary School  
3536.2iIsaac Wilson-TraPBU13M1 Thames Valley36.236.2
3636.7iJakub Sprague U13M  Bees Academy  
3737.1iMobeen ParvezPBU13M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy37.137.1
3838.2iAlistair CareyPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury38.238.2
3940.3iDior Pereira U13M  Star track / Lee Valley  
200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1iEthan FranklinSBU11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles29.127.24
229.5iLemarachi AbuchiSBU11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles29.527.2
229.5iKaylan TaylorPBU11M10 London Schs28.0926.92
429.9iArthur TiltPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton28.928.3
530.4iKai DenysPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets30.430.4
530.4iJoe Stone U11M11Leslie StonePaddock Wood29.7929.00
730.6iAngus Beames U11M10 London Schs29.828.43
831.3iNigel ColemanSBU11M10 Huntingdonshire31.329.7
931.7iJonmark Nwosa U11M11Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles30.330.3
1031.8iZen CunninghamPBU11M11 London Schs31.831.8
1131.9iDavid baah@okeye U11M  Holy trinity  
1232.3iBailey Punnett U11M  St Edwards Primary School  
1332.5iMusa Abdul-Alim U11M  Newham Beagle AC Foundation Group  
1432.7iAdriel AffulPBU11M11 S Factor32.732.7
1532.7iKamil Morshed U11M  Victoria Park Harriers  
1632.8iCallum Breen U11M  Bees academy  
1733.0iKai WisemanSBU11M11 Dereham33.030.22
1833.0iHendri VersterPBU11M  Kent Schs33.033.0
1933.0iJoshua Clinton U11M10 Epsom & Ewell31.4629.72
2033.1iJaden ColemanPBU11M9 Huntingdonshire33.133.1
2033.1iWilliam Jury U11M11 Swale Combined31.731.7
2233.2iRayhan MourtadaSBU11M10 S Factor33.228.75
2333.5iSamuel PersadSBU11M10 Crawley33.530.59
2433.6iZac PasqualinPBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton33.633.6
2533.7iCLEMENT CARRE U11M  CFBL  
2533.7iJeremiah OhamPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles31.631.45
2733.8iRanvir GulatiPBU11M  Epsom & Ewell33.833.8
2833.8iLuke SpittlesPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury31.8330.8
2934.1iSamuel HartPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury34.134.1
2934.1iPhonix Louca U11M  St andrews  
2934.1iBobby WindsorSBU13M12 London Schs34.134.0
3234.2iRandell KaiyewuSBU13M12 London Schs34.234.0
3234.2iOreanuoluwa AdepegbaPBU11M10 Thurrock34.234.2
3434.3iThomas BabbPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury34.334.3
3534.4iDylan Jones U11M  Epsom Academy  
3534.4iSachin Kapoor SoodPBU11M10 Team Hounslow34.434.4
3734.5iBen Falola U11M  Davis lane school  
3834.9iRyan AshworthSBU13M11 Thurrock34.931.9
3935.0iNeo Wilson-Tra U11M10 Track Academy31.630.71
4035.2iSamarda Scott U11M  Connie Henry Track Academy  
4136.0iBen ScofieldPBU11M11John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.036.0
4236.3iChristopher Simms U11M  Bees academy  
4336.8iCharlie PainPBU11M10 City of Norwich36.836.8
4336.8iJamie BerkmanPBU11M10 Swale Combined36.836.8
4537.1iBenjamin Martin U11M  Hounslow Osterley Athletics Club  
4537.1iShaun mohammed U11M  Bees academy  
4738.1iIbrahim Nazir U11M10 Watford34.433.22
4838.2iMason RhoomesPBU11M11 S Factor38.238.2
4938.9iJoshua Gathungu U11M  The beagles academy  
5039.0iOliver SpittlesPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury39.038.14
5139.3iJonah PerisPBU11M10 Harrow39.339.3
5240.0iChristian KilendoPBU11M8 S Factor40.040.0
5340.9iNasim Ejbaei U11M  Track Academy / Malorees  
5442.2iThomas Robert Maurice-Williams U11M  Newham Beagles  
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6iAshanti NkalePBU13W2 London Schs28.627.95
229.1iShahla BahPBU13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County27.527.5
329.3iZahara Malcolm U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.2627.63
429.4iGrace ColmerPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton28.0227.58
529.5iTosin JokosenumiPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet28.5827.42
629.6iEmmeline Viala U13W2 Harrow29.2327.14
729.7iPaige Robinson U13W2 Havering27.427.31
729.7iLucy TallonPBU13W1Mark WoodsPaddock Wood28.7028.13
930.1iIssy Imeson U13W2John DillSwindon29.429.4
1030.7iAmy WallPBU13W1Peter WareingSouthampton29.2629.23
1130.8iMary DrewettPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury30.029.08
1230.9iTleka SkeetePBU13W2 London Schs30.930.9
1230.9iAlice Bennett U13W1 Rugby & Northampton30.328.8
1431.0iAnaya Francis U13W2 London Schs30.9629.8
1531.2iHannah PainPBU13W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich30.730.2
1631.3iKezia BeetonPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.331.3
1731.5iAnna Pickup U13W1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell28.627.61
1831.6iSophie Nugent U13W2 Basildon29.628.5
1931.8iLauren BrowneSBU13W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles31.830.18
1931.8iPenelope Francis U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County30.1230.12
2131.9iCandice RuizPBU13W2 Essex Schs31.929.92
2131.9iJessica Penny U13W1 Paddock Wood31.9031.90
2332.1iHelena CatoPBU13W1 London Schs31.231.2
2432.2iKiera Matthew-IvesPBU13W2 Braintree32.232.2
2432.2iKae CrispPBU13W1Barry CrispRugby & Northampton31.029.5
2432.2iEJ-Precious NwachukwuPBU13W1Chris JessenerThurrock32.232.2
2732.3iAnya NesbittSBU13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey32.331.2
2832.4iVictoria Obadina U13W1 London Schs31.1031.10
2932.6iNiamh Smith U13W1 Hertford & Ware32.129.82
3032.6iIona RoycePBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury32.330.47
3132.7iTurkiya Morris U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets30.8530.85
3132.7iAzaria NwankwoPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet31.4729.21
3332.8iIsobel CuddyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury32.832.8
3433.0iAngel DoyleSBU13W1Stevan DokicHillingdon33.029.90
3533.1iMelissa Winchester U13W1 Luton32.832.5
3633.4iSophie Woodford U13W  Lee Valley  
3633.4iPatricia Grudz-Edmondson U13W1 Thames Valley31.7731.77
3633.4iMaia Hampton-Phillips U13W2 Enfield & Haringey32.2631.9
3933.5iKatya Zykova U13W2 Hillingdon32.6232.62
4033.7iCara O'Donnell-Roberts U13W1 Orion32.9332.93
4033.7iEmily ScofieldSBU13W2John StowBishops Stortford33.732.9
4233.9iEbony-Rae Dinham-Jones U13W  Coach Christine  
4334.0iAmelie Hall U13W  Herts Phoenix  
4434.1iEmma MccluskeyPBU13W1John ClarkeBarnet34.134.1
4534.4iEna OlivierPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix34.434.4
4634.5iAlexandra Sludden U13W1 Hillingdon32.032.0
4734.5iLauren Stamp U13W  Churchfields Junior School  
4834.6iRosie Townley U13W1Karl SumunThurrock32.931.82
4934.7iParis King U13W1Joanne DayHavering29.5728.48
5034.8iSeyi Adeyanju U13W  sacred Heart Language College  
5135.3iOlwen MillerSBU13W1 Team Hounslow35.334.5
5235.7iShreaya Golding U13W  track academy  
5335.9iLily Teasdale U13W2 Ryston33.032.10
5436.1iMatilda Laidlaw U13W1 Epsom & Ewell35.335.3
5536.4iMelissa Parigot U13W1 London Schs32.2232.22
5637.4iKrystal-Rose Coleman U13W  Southfield Park  
5738.8iFrancesca Ford U13W1 Thurrock38.437.8
5839.5iChloe Wray U13W  Birch Primary School  
200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.2iMomisola Israel-OludiyaSBU11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles31.230.32
231.9iDanielle IyekekpolorPBU11W11 Team Hounslow30.829.26
332.2iSavannah Morgan U11W10Christine BowmakerNorthamptonshire Schs29.028.42
432.3iMabel-Rose ScalesPBU11W11Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon30.129.31
532.5iSophie matthews U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
632.5iQi-Chi Ella Ukpai U11W9Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent30.7729.58
732.8iZaneya CunninghamPBU11W11 London Schs32.832.8
832.9iBrooke Evans U11W  Dacorum Tring / Two Waters School  
933.0iSophie ImesonSBU11W11 Swindon33.031.0
1033.1iAlexia-Rose Sam-AmoyePBU11W11 London Schs32.2330.14
1133.7iRenee Forbes-Agyepong U11W  Sacred Hearts  
1233.8iFfion MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury32.3331.78
1334.0iChole Sedzro Williams U11W  Everslety School  
1434.5iIssy Watkins U11W10 London Heathside32.230.54
1534.5iEva Chalisey U11W  QueensWell  
1634.5iAtifah Adebola PampamPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles34.534.5
1734.8iCaitlin Amanda ryan U11W  Bengeo Primary School  
1834.8iTalia WoolfPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies34.834.8
1934.9iMya Mairs-Ingram U11W  Queenswell Junior School  
2035.1iRebekah Smith U11W10 New Forest Junior32.1532.15
2135.5iGrace Smith U11W10Catrina LewisLuton33.4833.48
2235.6iAdejare Salami U11W  Epsom Athletics Academy/ Esher Church School  
2335.9iLucy CuthbertPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury34.9834.98
2436.0iEmily CatonPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.036.0
2536.1iBryony Hart U11W  Bees Academy  
2636.2iRuby AylottSBU11W10Brad EvansBenfleet36.230.90
2736.2iLilia Hector U11W  NewhamEssex Beagles  
2836.4iAlice CatonSBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.434.7
2936.5iJoanna SnellingSBU11W10 Chiltern36.532.87
3036.5iDeborah Adeleye U11W  St. Mary's island primary school  
3137.1iElsie DavidsonPBU11W9 Coventry37.137.1
3137.1iCharlotte Reynaert U11W10 Track Academy34.4733.19
3337.2iAlana Thomas U11W10 Harrow33.6332.07
3337.2iEmilia Watkins U11W  the cavendish school  
3537.3iLois Simpson U11W  Woodside School  
3637.9iLucy Hanford U11W  Home ED  
3738.0iMaisie MasquelierPBU11W11 Buckinghamshire Schs38.038.0
3738.0iSara Friis U11W  Bees Academy  
3938.4iMarcia FrancisPBU11W9Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County38.438.4
4038.7ichloe fenton U11W  Roydon School  
4138.9iOluwatolase AbbasPBU11W9 Thurrock37.437.4
4239.4iJemima PurserSBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies39.438.3
4340.1iConnie Folwell U11W  Watton at stone  
4340.1iIsobel Cahill-Sawford U11W  Epsom Athletics Academy  
4340.1iSkye Selkus U11W  Barnet District Athletics / Belmont School  
4640.2iPhoebe Maynard U11W  Priory Primary School  
4743.2iLacey JeacockPBU11W  Radley43.243.2
4843.7iKeira Bellas U11W11Christine BowmakerLondon Schs40.0837.16