Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
25 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36iKaiyuki Crisp U13M2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton4.604.83
24.22iElliott PowellPBU13M2Bill BoydCorby4.765.46
34.19iFabian PowellPBU13M1Bill BoydCorby5.025.18
43.99iLouis WillsonPBU13M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles4.184.25
43.99iAston CookPBU13M2 Braintree3.993.99
63.76iDougie Ness U13M2Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth4.754.75
73.72iYuri ZykovPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.904.14
83.62iFreddie Fenton U13M1 Slough Junior3.813.88
93.56iShamariI WallacePBU13M1 London Schs4.154.15
93.56iRyan Friis U13M  Bees Academy  
113.54iAlex Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.394.55
123.52iReuben RobinsonPBU13M1 Harlow AC3.733.73
133.36iKian Hockaday U13M2 Team Kennet3.503.97
143.27iSamuel PurdyPBU13M1Alex AhmetRadley3.673.67
153.22iQaeyhan Benjamin-Fleming U13M  Lavender Primary School  
163.17iOliver, Seth U13M  Bannister Sports  
173.12iMorgan Saunders U13M  Thurrock Harriers  
183.10iRafe Palmer U13M  N/a  
183.10iRuben Peter Hill U13M  Parkview  
183.10iHarvey Bushby Knight U13M  St K atherines  
183.10iThomas Hanford U13M  Home ED  
223.06iKai YeldhamPBU13M1 Benfleet3.063.06
232.97iUrijah OtiboPBU13M1 Hillingdon2.972.97
242.91iDior Pereira U13M  Star track / Lee Valley  
242.91iJoshua wood U13M  Coteford junior school  
262.89iLuke FinchSBU13M2Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.892.98
272.86iDaniel Adeleye U13M  Sir Joseph Williamson Mathematical School  
282.81iLucas Persaud U13M1 Enfield & Haringey3.403.93
292.80iIsaac Wilson-TraPBU13M1 Thames Valley2.802.80
302.77iSam Evans U13M  st katherines C OF E canvey island  
312.75iAmaechi Ekufu U13M  lancasterian  
322.65iMohamed BoumarafPBU13M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy2.652.65
331.76iAlistair Carey U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2.942.94
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99iArthur Tilt U11M11 Rugby & Northampton4.344.46
23.97iKai DenysPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.973.97
33.94iEthan FranklinSBU11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles3.944.45
43.80iJoe Stone U11M11Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.344.62
53.61iChristopher Thompson U11M  Newham and Essex Beagles  
63.31iDavid baah@okeye U11M  Holy trinity  
73.29iWilliam Jury U11M11 Swale Combined3.754.10
83.27iAdriel AffulPBU11M11 S Factor3.273.27
93.25iSachin Kapoor Sood U11M10 Team Hounslow3.343.34
103.23iSamuel PersadPBU11M10 Crawley3.593.90
113.16iZac PasqualinPBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton3.603.81
123.12iThomas BabbPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.123.12
133.07iJeremiah OhamPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles3.603.76
143.06iHendri VersterPBU11M  Kent Schs3.063.06
153.05iCallum Breen U11M  Bees academy  
163.04iBilly TrumanPBU11M  Epsom & Ewell3.043.04
172.94iDavid Aboagye U13M12 Blackheath & Bromley3.113.11
182.92iMax KennedySBU11M10 Kent Schs2.923.11
192.92iLuke Spittles U11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.233.44
202.81iThomas Kennett U11M  Orion Harriers  
212.78iRanvir GulatiSBU11M  Epsom & Ewell2.783.05
222.77iDYLAN ARADEON U11M  NONE  
232.71iBen ScofieldPBU11M11John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.712.71
242.60iJoshua Gathungu U11M  The beagles academy  
252.51iChristopher Simms U11M  Bees academy  
262.44iJames Diddams U11M  East kent athletics  
272.43iMusa Abdul-Alim U11M  Newham Beagle AC Foundation Group  
282.40iJoshua ClintonSBU11M10 Epsom & Ewell2.403.38
292.06iNeo Wilson-Tra U11M10 Track Academy2.633.43
301.97iChristian KilendoPBU11M8 S Factor1.971.97
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05iAmani KohlerPBU13W2 Highgate4.094.46
23.88iLucy TallonPBU13W1Mark WoodsPaddock Wood4.494.72
33.85iAmy Wall U13W1Peter WareingSouthampton4.464.90
33.85iJessica Penny U13W1 Paddock Wood4.124.32
53.84iZion AtebaSBU13W2Sally DobsonColchester H3.844.35
63.82iEmmeline VialaSBU13W2 Harrow3.824.92
63.82iShona VincentSBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.823.84
83.78iAmy MosesPBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.174.30
93.75iTleka SkeetePBU13W2 London Schs3.753.75
103.73iPenelope Francis U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County4.054.05
113.70iJessie Sargeant U13W2John GatesBexley4.204.53
123.68iXcena PasqualinSBU13W2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton4.104.45
133.61iKezia BeetonPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.824.43
143.59iKae Crisp U13W1Barry CrispRugby & Northampton3.794.02
153.58iAlice Bennett U13W1 Rugby & Northampton4.004.25
163.49iLauren Browne U13W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles3.613.61
173.46iChloe Maynard U13W  The Sandon School  
183.43iMary Drewett U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury4.194.35
193.42iSeyi Adeyanju U13W  sacred Heart Language College  
203.40iIona Royce U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.753.96
213.38iEna Olivier U13W1 Herts Phoenix3.984.26
223.36iMaia Hampton-PhillipsSBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey3.363.44
233.29iAnna Pickup U13W1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell4.014.01
243.27iRosey Davies U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts3.333.89
253.23iTolani Aradeon U13W2 Enfield & Haringey3.893.89
263.21iTurkiya Morris U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.623.62
273.19iKatya Zykova U13W2 Hillingdon3.443.44
283.18iKiera Matthew-Ives U13W2 Braintree3.773.77
293.17iLois Gore U13W1Annette BlandColchester H3.663.66
303.10iAlexandra Sludden U13W1 Hillingdon3.523.52
313.09iHelena CatoPBU13W1 London Schs3.093.09
323.07iAngel Doyle U13W1Stevan DokicHillingdon3.924.09
333.07iEJ-Precious Nwachukwu U13W1Chris JessenerThurrock3.413.95
343.05iEmily Scofield U13W2John StowBishops Stortford3.293.51
353.01iWillow Bedding U13W1 Huntingdonshire3.434.03
353.01iMatilda LaidlawPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell3.013.63
373.00iLauren Stamp U13W  Churchfields Junior School  
373.00iMelissa ParigotPBU13W1 London Schs3.753.75
392.97iSophie Woodford U13W  Lee Valley  
402.92iPatricia Grudz-Edmondson U13W1 Thames Valley3.813.81
412.84iAzaria Nwankwo U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3.323.56
422.81iSophie Campbell U13W  Hawes Down Junior School  
432.62iEmily butler U13W  Landowne primary  
442.58iEllie DiddamsPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent2.582.58
452.56iEleanor AppletonPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2.562.56
462.24iHayleigh Ashworth U13W  Thurrock Harriers  
472.22iFrancesca Ford U13W1 Thurrock2.762.95
482.12iShreaya Golding U13W  track academy  
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00iMabel-Rose Scales U11W11Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon4.134.17
23.62iSophie ImesonPBU11W11 Swindon4.154.42
33.57iMoria HowardPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire3.874.37
43.45iAmber CockburnPBU11W11 Kent Schs3.653.69
53.31iBrooke Evans U11W  Dacorum Tring / Two Waters School  
63.28iCaitlin-Amanda ryan U11W  Bengeo Primary School  
73.16iEstée NormanPBU11W Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell3.163.16
83.09iSavannah MorganPBU11W10Christine BowmakerNorthamptonshire Schs4.144.50
93.06iCherilee Doyle U11W9 Hillingdon3.373.82
102.89iAlexia-Rose Sam-AmoyePBU11W11 London Schs2.893.73
102.89iViolet Bing U11W11 Swale Combined3.183.57
122.86iEmmie Fulker U11W9Jade HardingChelmsford3.163.51
132.79iChole Sedzro Williams U11W  Everslety School  
132.79iLucy Campos U11W  Queenswell Junior School  
152.75iAtifah Adebola PampamPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles2.752.75
162.73iDarcey Bushby U11W  st katherine  
172.72iFrankie BaverstockPBU11W11 Hillingdon2.722.72
182.56iRachel Cockell U11W11 Swale Combined3.103.10
192.55iAspen Parry U11W  Epsom Athletics Academy  
202.49iTalia WoolfPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.832.83
212.48ichloe fenton U11W  Roydon School  
222.40iKate Hopper U11W10 Dacorum & Tring3.163.16
232.39iUmarah Ahmed U11W  Connie Henry Track Academy / John Perryn Ps  
242.36iRenee Forbes-Agyepong U11W  Sacred Hearts  
252.26iJemima PurserSBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.262.44
262.22iMolly WebsterSBU11W10 Huntingdonshire2.223.02
272.17iNaomi Frith U11W  Dacorum Tring AC  
272.17iDeborah Adeleye U11W  St. Mary's island primary school  
292.06iOluwatolase AbbasPBU11W9 Thurrock2.152.42
302.06iCharlotte Reynaert U11W10 Track Academy3.223.46
312.06iLacey Jeacock U11W  Radley2.802.80
321.21iSaher ParvezPBU11W9 Track Academy1.211.21