Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
15 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.87iClaire BentleyPBSENWClaire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.14
25:21.73iBenjamin MccarronPBU17M Harrow5:21.735:21.73
35:21.81iRose GarrettPBU15WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:55.564:48.14
45:22.33iOliver O'ConnorPBU15M London Heathside5:00.874:58.84
55:42.88iMatilda Stevens-CoxPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.14:53.97
65:43.10iRhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon5:23.665:23.66
75:45.62iRebecca Natu U13W Orion5:33.035:27.84
86:14.08iPierce Monaghan U13M Colchester H6:03.26:03.2
96:22.49iErin FrancisPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:22.496:22.49
106:38.90iMaud Hodson V40W East London6:12.236:12.23
116:44.47iJohn GarberSBV75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters6:44.475:09.09
126:55.63iMegan FinchPBU13W Harrow6:55.636:55.63
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.25iJimmy GellerPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:33.67
25:05.58iPhoebe RobertsPBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:05.585:00.73
35:05.71iOlivia MartinPBU13W Oxford City4:56.434:50.54
45:09.41iFreya Jones U15W Bracknell AC5:00.55:00.5
55:10.63iLydia Louw U13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.995:06.16
65:10.82iDavid ShortridgeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South5:10.824:36.75
75:12.95iSophie MaddockPBU17WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet5:12.955:12.95
85:13.30iMaayan Radus U15W Blackheath & Bromley4:58.54:49.82
95:15.92iElena Jones U17W Bracknell AC4:57.504:57.50
105:16.49iAJ ElwoodSBU23M Huntingdonshire5:16.495:13.4
115:19.55iLucas Mansell U13M Harrow5:18.15:16.02
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.58iKosana Weir U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:33.674:33.67
24:45.82iJohn Devoy V35M Fulham4:37.794:37.79
34:46.60iRuairi McGonaglePBU15MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:34.284:30.9
44:47.09iCharlie Woollett U15M Watford4:25.944:19.95
54:47.41iTheo Machin-PaleyPBU15M Highgate4:38.84:23.70
64:48.18iOlivia Stillman U17W Herne Hill4:45.434:43.4
74:52.28iNicola Ravenhill U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:42.10
84:55.87iAbdirahim HamudPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon4:45.464:38.87
94:56.04iAnna PettitPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.04
104:57.89iLia Radus U17W Blackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.41
114:59.44iAn Other SENW HUNT  
125:11.58iNathan TadesseSBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:11.584:41.47
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.68iEthan HartleyPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.504:21.5
24:29.93iEdward GarrettSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:29.934:23.0
34:30.87iAdam WoodPBU17MStella BanduAshford AC4:20.564:04.25
44:31.11iJames BartramPBSENM Cambridge Uni4:31.114:31.11
54:31.77iLuke KingSBU20MCatrina LewisLuton4:31.774:23.7
64:38.43iTony TuohySBV50M Dulwich/Veterans4:38.434:26.88
74:40.66iAhmed MaiterPBSENM Cambridge Uni4:38.64:38.6
84:41.13iCharlotte Alexander U17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:32.614:29.42
94:41.68iMatthew Preston V40M Cambridge H/Veterans4:30.614:30.61
104:44.30iMorgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.06
114:49.49iNancie Bowley U17WRob McKimReading AC4:48.094:33.61
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.32iJacob BrockmannPBU23M Cambridge Uni/Australia4:17.474:17.47
24:19.16iLiam Garrett U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:12.824:04.45
34:19.77iNick Shasha V40MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:19.294:08.91
44:20.93iJem O'Flaherty U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:11.124:09.37
54:21.17iThomas GrimesPBV35M East London/Orion4:21.174:21.17
64:24.18iArchie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby4:12.714:10.1
74:26.76iGus WithersPBU20M Basildon4:26.764:26.76
84:30.00iGregor Kelling U20M Banbury4:23.44:13.73
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.30iJames CoxonPBU23M Cambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88
24:09.29iMohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:06.273:57.59
34:09.42iTerence Fawden U20M Highgate4:06.444:02.08
44:13.41iWilliam PagePBU20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring4:12.124:12.12
54:15.30iMaxwell Cooper U17M Bracknell AC4:08.314:08.31
64:16.09iTom GouldingSBU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:16.094:02.43
74:18.57iJohn Fielding U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:18.374:16.09
84:32.20iDempster FawdenSBU20M Highgate4:32.204:15.71
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.27iRicky HarvieSBU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.613:45.61
23:54.96iHamza KadirPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59
33:58.39iAbdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia3:54.073:54.07
43:58.73iElliot DeePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.733:58.40
53:59.92iLuke Duffy U17MRichard MasseyMansfield3:49.703:49.70
64:10.03iJohn HoworthSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:02.03:55.36
74:10.85iAramias Zeration U23M Hillingdon/Eritrea4:08.84:08.8