UKA Young Athletes League National Auxiliary Final External Results
Sportcity
6 Sep 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5.88Themba Luhana U17MAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton6.966.96
 5.82Reece MorganPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet5.825.82
 5.82Dominic JacksonPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet5.825.82
 5.67Philip Whittaker U17MRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey5.976.19
 5.66John Lynch U17M Preston  
 5.64Joshua Barard U17M City of Stoke6.006.55
 5.48Oliver Walker U15M Gateshead5.625.76
 5.42Brett DaleyPBU17M Gateshead5.425.42
 5.40Craig WalkerPBSENM Giffnock North5.405.40
 5.35Mark McGarveyPBU15M City of Derry5.356.67
 5.07Ashley CarrPBU15M City of Stoke5.075.82
 5.00Kieran Lee U15MJohn CrottyCity of Stoke5.186.66
 4.92Alain Jankowiak U15M Shaftesbury B  
 4.89Cairo Duncan U15M Enfield & Haringey5.675.67
 4.82Conor Malone U15M Rugby & Northampton4.834.83
 4.73Emma Dowd U17W Giffnock North/Team Glasgow4.984.98
 4.64Natasha Stevens U17W City of Stoke4.694.71
 4.58Katy Alderson U15WPeter HancockPreston4.905.06
 4.58Shelley Hazelwood U17W Rugby & Northampton5.225.22
 4.57Jessica Read U15W Gateshead5.245.29
 4.56Rachel Williamson U15WDavid HoarePreston4.865.73
 4.42Paige Machin U15W City of Stoke4.625.23
 4.34Katie RowePBU15W Rugby & Northampton4.344.80
 4.31Jonny WilkinsonPBU13M Gateshead4.545.34
 4.31Brandon Francois-MarriottPBU13M Enfield & Haringey4.314.31
 4.29Emma Claxton U15W Giffnock North4.414.43
 4.29Damani Ekeama U13MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey4.336.45
 4.28Biyi AdetunjiPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4.284.37
 4.25Anna Barr U15W City of Derry/Ireland4.324.77
 4.19Curtis Mitchell U13MPeter HancockPreston4.616.46
 4.15Adam Divers U13M Giffnock North4.445.51
 4.08Sophia Thakur U13W Shaftesbury Barnet4.284.71
 4.05Natalie Murray U13W Rugby & Northampton4.324.32
 3.91Iona Smith U13W Rugby & Northampton4.354.35
 3.90Renee Osie-EgwenuPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet3.904.30
 3.85Jenny Gilmour U13W Gateshead4.094.90
 3.80Sophie Lockwood U13W Preston  
 3.69Ciara Armstrong U13W City of Derry4.254.90
 3.67Ella Roberts U13WPeter HancockPreston3.874.58
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.73Luke TownsendPBU13M Rugby & Northampton4.736.46
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Ciaran WardlePBU13MRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton4.475.17
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.67Anthony BurnellPBU17M Gateshead6.686.76
26.39Rio BaileyPBU17MJohn CrottyCity of Stoke6.397.19
36.21Romain Walcott U17M Enfield & Haringey6.906.90
46.04Ben Lees U17M Rugby & Northampton6.176.61
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.39Kaeshelle Cooke U13WEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey4.595.34
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29Kirsty SmithPBU13W Enfield & Haringey4.294.29
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.97Emma Brown U15WBrian WinningGiffnock North5.435.43
24.66Rebecca Davies U15W Rugby & Northampton4.695.06
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.37Harriet James U17WPeter HancockPreston5.645.64
25.34Jade Attoh U17WFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet5.425.48
35.18Jayne Hansom U17W Gateshead5.385.53
44.96Sophie Meakin U17W Rugby & Northampton5.365.42
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.01Hannah Lupton U17WPeter HancockPreston5.475.75
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.20Ola AmosuPBU15M Enfield & Haringey6.206.97
25.93Matthew Kerr U15M Giffnock North6.126.60
35.84James Wright U15MJerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton5.897.12
45.64Jamie Devine U15M City of Derry5.685.97
55.62Oliver WalkerPBU15M Gateshead5.625.76