Glasgow Yuletide Open Meeting External Results
Emirates Arena
27 Dec 16

Under 12 hurdles, long jump, shot not eligible for rankings
60 200 400 800 60H 60HU20M 60HU15M 60HM35 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W HJ PV LJ

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
60 U12X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.4iKyle TaylorPBU13M  Chirnside9.49.26
29.5iCraig Little U13M  Cumbernauld9.159.15
39.8iKeir ArthurPBU11M  Inverclyde9.89.8
410.0iCatriona BentleySBU13W  Giffnock North10.09.88
510.1iJoshua Teo-WinterPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.110.1
60 U12X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.6iGrace YoungSBU11W  Cumbernauld9.68.96
29.9iPhilip KearneySBU13M  Giffnock North9.99.87
310.2iRyan DavieSBU11M  Giffnock North10.29.18
410.6iLucy CreeSBU13W  Giffnock North10.69.92
511.5iKaty Donnelly U11W  Giffnock North11.3710.64
60 U12X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.1iErin Ramsay U13W  Ayr Seaforth9.048.45
29.8iBen SandersonPBU13M  Whitemoss9.89.20
310.9iErin Ramsay U13W  Ayr Seaforth9.048.45
411.1iEmily WinnPBU13W  Shettleston11.110.62
512.5iChloe FoxSBU11W  Shettleston12.511.37
60 U12X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.4iSam HamiltonPBU13M  Shettleston10.410.4
210.6iRuaridh PrenticePBU11M  Shettleston10.610.05
310.7iKamryn WilsonPBU13W  Shettleston10.710.7
412.7iHannah Struthers U13W  Shettleston12.0011.70
60 U12X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.6iSkye MoulsonPBU13W  Giffnock North9.69.16
29.7iEuan WallacePBU13M  Cumbernauld9.79.52
39.8iSam McGarvaSBU11M  Inverclyde9.89.65
410.4iCourtney Fraser U11W  Airdrie Harriers9.999.73
510.6iEllen Bentley U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
60 U12X 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.1iDaniel Martin U13M Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North8.998.56
29.4iBrodie Wright U13M  Airdrie Harriers9.209.15
39.9iEliza Timer U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
412.4iJosh McConvillePBU13M  Giffnock North12.412.4
512.7iEmma Deans U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
60 U12X 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.7iEseosa AgbonkonkouPBU13M  Shettleston9.79.48
29.9iJenna Beswick U13W Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth9.399.13
310.0iEuan CharlwoodPBU13M  Campbeltown RC/Shettleston10.010.0
410.9iOliver McDonald U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
512.0iOlivia MillarPBU13W  Shettleston12.012.0
60 U12X 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.8iEmma McMillanPBU13W Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth9.89.64
210.4iOliver Morrison U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field10.149.29
310.5iLaura Berry U12W  Garscube Harriers  
411.2iDaniel Chen U12M  Garscube Harriers  
512.3iLuke StruthersSBU11M  Shettleston12.311.71
60 U12X 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.0iRobbie Stephenson U12M  Kilbarchan AAC  
210.1iIsla FotheringhamPBU13W  Giffnock North10.19.94
310.6iErin LawPBU13W  Inverclyde10.610.6
412.3iHeather BentleyPBU13W  Giffnock North12.312.3
60 U12X 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.7iEuan ThomsonSBU13M  Giffnock North9.79.28
29.9iFraser Wright U13M  Airdrie Harriers9.549.43
311.1iAzzedine Kriba U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
411.9iGabrielle PaddisonPBU11W  Giffnock North11.911.9
60 U12X 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.1iEve Beswick U13W Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth9.729.39
210.3iShaun DonnachiePBU13M  Shettleston10.39.84
310.4iLucy May SmithSBU11W  Shettleston10.49.78
411.7iErin OrrSBU11W  Shettleston11.711.36
60 U12X 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.8iDaisy OwusuSBU11W  Shettleston9.89.45
210.8iAbby Munro U13W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track10.2610.26
310.9iElspeth Scropp-Reid U12W  Garscube Harriers  
411.1iCormac McGrathSBU11M  Shettleston11.110.80
60 U12X 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.1iMya McMahonPBU13W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field9.18.69
210.1iChloe OrrPBU13W  Shettleston10.110.1
310.7iJames MowatSBU11M  Giffnock North10.710.04
411.3iMark MacinnesSBU13M  Giffnock North11.311.23
60 U12X 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.5iScott McMillan U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
29.9iBen MoulsonPBU13M  Giffnock North9.99.9
310.2iLeona ConwayPBU11W  Inverclyde10.210.2
410.6iEmily WatsonSBU13W  Giffnock North10.610.33
510.9iTommy Donnelly U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
60 U12X 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.9iEvis Uwaifo U13M  Shettleston9.348.96
210.6iJosh Scott U13M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers9.819.04
311.1iLewis CameronPBU11M  Kilbarchan11.111.1
411.6iJewel HamiltonPBU13W  Shettleston11.611.6
511.6iBrodie Taylor U13M  Shettleston11.3111.31
60 U12X 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.6iCallum Hendry U13M  Cumbernauld9.549.54
29.7iJay McTavish U12M  Garscube Harriers  
310.3iJackson Adams U12M  Garscube Harriers  
410.4iMatthew FoxSBU11M  Shettleston10.49.46
60 U12X 17
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.0iCraig ShennanPBU11M  Giffnock North10.010.0
210.2iTayven Adamson U13M  Inverclyde10.0010.00
310.3iZia Afzal U12W  Inverclyde AAC  
410.4iHakeem VemmieSBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.49.40
514.1iAliah Afzal U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
60 U12X 18
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.2iAdam MilliganPBU11M  Whitemoss9.28.94
29.8iEllis Naime U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
310.0iRyan MccuskerPBU13M  Kilbarchan10.010.0
410.1iDominic Munro U13M  Giffnock North10.0210.02
511.0iEwan McBride U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
60 U12X 19
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.6iCameron King U12M  Unattached  
210.2iAnna McDowellSBU13W  Shettleston10.210.09
310.6iJack WallacePBU11M  Giffnock North10.610.6
410.7iJessica GrantPBU13W  Shettleston10.710.7
512.0iErin EllorPBU13W  Shettleston12.012.0
60 U12X 20
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.5iSarah BonadPBU13W  Garscube9.58.74
29.9iBen HughesSBU11M  Giffnock North9.99.44
310.0iJamie Maxwell U12M  Garscube Harriers  
410.9iMillie McIntosh U13W  Shettleston10.7910.79
513.0iRhiannon DuncansonSBU11W  Shettleston13.012.20
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.12iDesmond OjeiPBU20M  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni/Nigeria7.126.91
27.13iAlec ThomasSBU23M Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.136.92
37.27iKade Thomas U23M Chris BaillieGlasgow City7.247.06
47.30iAdam ClaytonSBU17M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North7.306.89
57.42iRobert Moses U23M Anne StewartGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.107.10
57.42iScott Young U23M Donald McintoshKilmarnock/West of Scotland Uni7.177.17
77.48iAndy Moses U20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North7.217.21
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.24iLewis BrownPBU20M Steve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld7.247.24
27.39iAlexander Young U17M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law7.357.17
37.40iMichael Tarnawsky U20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.307.28
47.42iJason Wu U20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North7.287.28
57.50iIain McEwan SENM  Whitemoss/Civil Service7.266.9
67.52iRobbie Shaw U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland7.267.18
78.98iZach BrysonSBSENM Anne StewartGlasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Whitemoss8.987.33
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.56iNathan Fleetwood T20/F20PBU17M Eddie KellyWhitemoss/Red Star7.567.41
27.61iDavid AgnewSBV35M  Pitreavie7.617.49
37.63iEwan CalderSBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan7.637.44
47.64iThomas Carter U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni7.467.44
57.78iAngus BrycePBU17M Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.787.78
68.02iJoe AiwansobaSBU17M Donald McintoshKilmarnock8.027.74
78.05iGary LindsaySBU20M  Larkhall8.057.82
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62iJamie ReidPBU17M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.627.25
27.63iSol StewartPBU15M Brian WhittleLarkhall7.637.51
37.96iMike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.687.68
48.06iLauren Greig U17W David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Kilmarnock7.957.75
58.11iStan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H7.747.53
68.17iGary Leek V55M Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Livingston8.017.0
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.00iRoss MitchellPBU17M  Larkhall8.007.59
28.15iLaura Munro U17W Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC8.148.01
38.27iAlyson Bell U15W  Giffnock North8.117.82
48.27iEloise Gray U15W  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.148.11
58.33iEmily Miller U17W Donald PegrumCumbernauld8.238.21
68.36iNiamh Grahame U20W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni8.318.31
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.25iAlexander Poustie-Williamson U15M  Edinburgh AC8.187.65
28.28iEilidh McDougallPBU17W  East Kilbride8.288.11
38.41iBrian Martin V45M  Giffnock North8.328.11
48.50iRoss Morgan U15M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss8.398.32
58.62iBrodie YoungSBU15M  Airdrie Harriers8.627.86
68.63iElizabeth Murdoch U20W  Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.408.39
78.63iEmma MillarSBU20W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire8.638.38
88.69iDalia Stewart U20W  Kilbarchan8.558.43
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.60iKatie Pearson U17W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers8.568.42
28.80iNiamh GallagherSBU20W  Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.808.73
38.81iAislynn Crichton U15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field8.598.37
48.84iDavid ThomsonSBSENM  Airdrie Harriers8.848.70
58.87iAnna Walker V35W  Kilmarnock8.828.72
69.01iAmanda Nicol SENW Bob McCrumMotherwell/Stirling Uni/Giffnock North8.988.57
60 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iMackenzi CunninghamPBU17W Scott MccullochKilbarchan8.358.20
28.87iMadison MurdochPBU13W Angela YoungLarkhall8.878.50
38.92iMaria Malley U15W  Whitemoss8.898.89
49.03iRosie Sharples U15W Bryan RoyFalkirk8.988.98
59.09iLucas Goff U13M  Dundee Hawkhill8.938.87
69.15iSam Ayre U13M Joe FrostStockport9.08.65
60 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.78iEdward DochertyPBU13M  Inverclyde8.788.19
28.96iIsla SteelPBU15W Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley8.968.52
39.06iNiamh McIntoshPBU13W  Inverclyde9.068.67
49.23iLaura Buchan U15W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian9.158.78
59.23iEmma Young U15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall9.138.93
69.26iAidan Mcgarrigle U13M  Inverclyde9.228.86
79.36iSamantha Dagg U13W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track9.188.64
60 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15iAedan CairneyPBU15M Jason PenderKilbarchan9.159.10
29.35iMichael FoleyPBU15M  Giffnock North9.359.35
39.35iKerry McTaggartPBU15W Angela YoungLarkhall9.359.24
49.45iNiamh McGarva U13W  Inverclyde9.378.98
59.58iLily Arrundale U13W Michael ForrestEdinburgh AC9.459.08
69.59iRebecca Elsby U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.459.30
79.62iMichael Beggan U15M Eddie KellyWhitemoss9.469.46
60 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.08iLiam DugganPBU13M  Giffnock North9.089.05
29.42iChloe HillPBU11W Angela YoungLarkhall9.428.73
310.00iThea StewartPBU13W  Larkhall10.009.66
410.17iCara WilsonPBU15W  Law/Larkhall10.179.98
510.32iEva BlackPBU13W  Kilbarchan10.3210.32
610.50iFinlay WalkerPBU13M  Kilmarnock10.5010.50
710.60iAoibha BallardPBU13W  North Ayrshire10.6010.36
810.92iMaisie Hopkins U11W  Whitemoss10.6110.05
60 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.24iCatriona McPhersonSBU13W  Inverclyde9.249.00
29.37iIris WilliamsPBU15W  Giffnock North9.379.37
39.43iShayna Asamoah U11W  Dunfermline Track & Field9.198.70
49.54iGabriel CairneyPBU13M  Kilbarchan9.549.54
59.74iDarcy Breen U13W Joe FrostStockport9.79.7
69.76iHolly Stewart U13W Joe FrostStockport9.59.08
710.11iKaitlyn ClarkSBU11W  Larkhall10.119.18
810.61iElla McgrathSBU11W  Kilbarchan10.6110.52
60 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.85iSean McGraw U17M  Victoria Par  
28.65iEvie GreigSBU13W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.658.02
38.70iRoss McauleySBU17M  Larkhall8.707.98
48.92iSiobhan DornanSBU15W  Kilbarchan8.928.62
59.36iAimee Mills U15W Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field9.279.05
69.37iCaleb MurraySBU11M  Kilbarchan9.379.11
79.49iRhys HoggPBU13M  Larkhall9.499.04
89.58iEmma Wood Doyle U13W Joe FrostStockport9.39.3
 
200 U12X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9iAdam MilliganPBU11M  Whitemoss30.930.9
231.4iCameron King U12M  Unattached  
331.6iCraig ShennanSBU11M  Giffnock North31.629.95
432.3iEllis Naime U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
534.7iBen HughesSBU11M  Giffnock North34.730.66
636.2iRyan MccuskerPBU13M  Kilbarchan36.236.2
200 U12X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.3iJamie Maxwell U12M  Garscube Harriers  
233.3iJack WallacePBU11M  Giffnock North33.333.3
333.9iTayven AdamsonSBU13M  Inverclyde33.932.53
435.8iHakeem VemmiePBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow35.835.8
536.6iEwan McBride U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
200 U12X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2iSarah BonadPBU13W  Garscube30.228.19
232.5iDominic MunroPBU13M  Giffnock North32.532.48
332.6iAnna McDowellSBU13W  Shettleston32.632.19
437.6iZia Afzal U12W  Inverclyde AAC  
549.5iAliah Afzal U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
200 U12X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.7iJessica GrantPBU13W  Shettleston35.735.7
236.2iMillie McIntoshPBU13W  Shettleston36.235.56
339.5iErin EllorPBU13W  Shettleston39.539.5
442.8iRhiannon DuncansonPBU11W  Shettleston42.842.8
200 U12X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.6iLeona ConwaySBU11W  Inverclyde34.632.48
235.4iJames MowatPBU11M  Giffnock North35.435.4
335.8iBen MoulsonPBU13M  Giffnock North35.835.8
436.3iMark MacinnesSBU13M  Giffnock North36.335.78
537.8iTommy Donnelly U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
200 U12X 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2iMya McMahonPBU13W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field30.228.5
231.7iScott McMillan U12M  Giffnock North AAC  
331.8iCallum HendryPBU13M  Cumbernauld31.831.59
434.8iEmily WatsonSBU13W  Giffnock North34.830.38
535.8iLewis CameronPBU11M  Kilbarchan35.835.8
200 U12X 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.6iJay McTavish U12M  Garscube Harriers  
234.0iJackson Adams U12M  Garscube Harriers  
335.1iMatthew FoxPBU11M  Shettleston35.135.1
438.4iBrodie TaylorPBU13M  Shettleston38.436.47
200 U12X 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4iEvis Uwaifo U13M  Shettleston29.5329.53
233.6iChloe Orr U13W  Shettleston33.2031.30
334.4iJosh Scott U13M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers32.7928.74
200 U12X 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5iCraig LittlePBU13M  Cumbernauld30.529.15
232.3iKyle TaylorSBU13M  Chirnside32.330.12
332.7iKeir ArthurPBU11M  Inverclyde32.732.7
433.6iJoshua Teo-WinterSBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow33.632.96
534.1iCatriona BentleySBU13W  Giffnock North34.129.8
634.3iRyan DavieSBU11M  Giffnock North34.329.57
200 U12X 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.0iPhilip KearneyPBU13M  Giffnock North33.033.0
233.7iGrace YoungSBU11W  Cumbernauld33.730.58
334.3iLucy CreeSBU13W  Giffnock North34.333.80
436.9iGrant McEachernPBU11M  Cumbernauld36.936.9
537.8iKaty DonnellySBU11W  Giffnock North37.833.26
200 U12X 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0iErin RamsayPBU13W  Ayr Seaforth31.026.83
237.4iSam HamiltonPBU13M  Shettleston37.437.4
339.7iEmily WinnPBU13W  Shettleston39.739.7
444.2iChloe FoxPBU11W  Shettleston44.244.2
200 U12X 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.1iBen SandersonSBU13M  Whitemoss34.131.96
237.1iKamryn WilsonPBU13W  Shettleston37.137.1
340.7iRuaridh Prentice U11M  Shettleston39.3336.02
441.0iHannah StruthersPBU13W  Shettleston41.041.0
200 U12X 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.4iSkye MoulsonPBU13W  Giffnock North32.430.50
233.1iSam McGarvaSBU11M  Inverclyde33.130.02
333.2iEuan WallacePBU13M  Cumbernauld33.233.2
434.8iEllen Bentley U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
535.7iCourtney FraserPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers35.732.90
200 U12X 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6iBrodie WrightPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers30.629.63
230.8iDaniel MartinPBU13M Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North30.828.63
335.1iEliza Timer U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
441.6iJosh McConvillePBU13M  Giffnock North41.641.6
544.3iEmma Deans U12W  Giffnock North AAC  
Page: 1 2 3