English Schools Cup Regional Finals - South East External Results
Tonbridge
12 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:28Henry McLuckieU15M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
213:36Toby EmmU15M2 Tonbridge
313:37James KingstonU15M2 Tonbridge
413:37Harley NormanU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
513:40Ben FitzpatrickU15M2 Walton
613:41Adam van der PlasU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
713:44Jack JohnsonU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
813:49Leo BrewerU15M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
913:49Ingmar GunnU15M2 Tonbridge
1013:51Sam MartinU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1113:54Ben PattisonU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1213:57Charles KershawU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1314:03Rowan FussU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1414:06Joseph GeorgiadisU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1514:11Ben BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
1614:12Sam PerrymanU15M  South East
1714:24Harry FisherU15M  South East
1814:28William CareyU15M1David LeachLewes
1914:32Oscar Heaney BrufalU15M  South East
2014:36Oliver SheppardU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
2114:37Thomas BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
2214:38Seth MackU15M1 Surrey Schs
2314:39Tom ReesU15M  South East
2414:44George ManolisU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2514:47Alexander SandbergU15M2 Tonbridge
2614:51Ryan CherianU15M2 Tonbridge
2714:54Gon DeclercqU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2814:56Tom FlowerU15M  South East
2914:59Kai RuffleU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3015:00Robert GriceU15M  South East
3115:00Tom JonesU15M1 Walton
3215:03Henry DownesU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
3315:05Ted GardnerU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3415:07Zach Morris JonesU15M  South East
3515:08George FisherU15M1 Tonbridge
3615:09Alexander ThompsonU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
3715:11James GardamU15M  South East
3815:13Fred MitchellU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3915:15Jai PatelU15M  South East
4015:17Matt DominguesU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
4115:24Max DavisonU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4215:26Reece FerrisU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
4315:27Ned PotterU15M2Philip BakerChichester
4415:27Rory WelshU15M1 Kent Schs
4515:28Toby EvansU15M  South East
4615:31Luka McGuiness-SmithU15M  South East
4715:33Dylan HoldsworthU15M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
4815:41James GriffithsU15M  South East
4915:44Tyler SimmsU15M2 Holland Sports AC
5015:45Teddy WatlingU15M1 London Schs
5115:45Tom TimmonsU15M  South East
5215:46Lucas Buhl-NielsenU15M1 Kent Schs
5315:50Oscar VollerU15M1 Holland Sports AC
5415:50Edmund CraddockU15M  South East
5515:53Alex BlackburnU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5615:55JJ StaplesU15M2 Chichester
5716:05Max HamiltonU15M  South East
5816:07Louis BucklerU15M  South East
5916:15Benjamin TimmonsU15M1 Isle of Wight
6016:20Ben HoganU15M2 Holland Sports AC
6116:22Charlie ClokeU15M2 Brighton Phoenix
6216:24Oscar BrownU15M  South East
6316:25Nathan HoganU15M2 Holland Sports AC
6416:28Adam BissU15M1 Hampshire Schs
6516:31Thomas SharpsU15M  South East
6616:33Luke CooperU15M  South East
6717:13Ben WickensU15M1 Waverley
6817:21Oliver SkipwithU15M  South East
6917:35Seth TempleU15M  South East
7017:44Alex EwersU15M  South East
7117:46An UnknownU15M  South East
7219:07Alex StanierU15M  South East
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:13Matthew TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
210:23Fin CrollU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
310:35Henry TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge
410:40Pablo Seema RocaU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs
510:40James WinshipU13M1 Camberley
610:44Finley WebsterU13M2 Tonbridge
710:46Lukas NerurkarU13M2 Brighton Phoenix
810:47Max WindleU13M  South East
910:47Tom ArmstrongU13M2Wayne VintonRanelagh
1010:48Will MurphyU13M2 Ranelagh
1110:52Riley SpeakeU13M  South East
1210:53Lorenzo MihranianU13M  South East
1310:59Oliver HillU13M3 Tonbridge
1411:03Euan SinclairU13M  South East
1511:05Christopher BakerU13M2 Woking
1611:06Kieran PaceU13M  South East
1711:07Charlie WagstaffU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1811:08Tony MitchellU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1911:11Ollie CrollU13M1 Tonbridge
2011:11Toby PerrymanU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2111:13Liam StoneU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2211:15James WilesU13M1 Walton
2311:16Ethan PageU13M3 Kent Schs
2411:17Archie AndrewsU13M2 Phoenix Runners
2511:17Alastair RushforthU13M2 Camberley
2611:22Ben FairmannU13M Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
2711:23Huxley CrushU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2811:24Henry KirwanU13M  South East
2911:25Thomas BlakeU13M  South East
3011:25Lucas SalmanU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3111:26Louis CashinU13M  South East
3211:27Zach CarrU13M  South East
3311:28Jalen PopleU13M3 Bexley
3411:28Jamie AndersonU13M  South East
3511:30Daniel DaviesU13M  South East
3611:31Matthew O'DonnavanU13M  South East
3711:32Thabo WitterU13M  South East
3811:32Daniel KanuU13M1 Kent Schs
3911:33Morgan WilliamsU13M  South East
4011:36Max SelbyU13M2 Kent Schs
4111:38Dominic StaggU13M2 Waverley
4211:39Stevie BarronU13M  South East
4311:39Joseph PrinceU13M  South East
4411:40Joshua ReadU13M  South East
4511:40Calum Mackinnon SmithU13M  South East
4611:41Alex TaylorU13M2 Judd School
4711:43William SharpeU13M2 Crawley
4811:43Freddie NicholsonU13M1 Tonbridge
4911:43Finley HillierU13M1 Tonbridge
5011:45Martin van DomselaarU13M1 South London
5111:47Nicholas Hollan-EllidgeU13M1 Unattached
5211:48Barney JackmanU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5311:51Ben PritchardU13M  South East
5411:52James AjayiU13M2 Kent Schs
5511:52Joe MurphyU13M2 Ranelagh
5611:54Jago BurnettU13M  South East
5711:59Thomas JamesU13M  South East
5812:02Joseph ThompsonU13M2 Winchester
5912:07George OgdenU13M  South East
6012:11Adam SingleterryU13M2 Judd School
6112:13Daniel BriceU13M2 Tonbridge
6212:16Nathan BowryU13M  South East
6312:16Sam HintonU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
6412:17Barnaby CorryU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
6512:20Jack HartreyU13M  South East
6612:22Ben BoymanU13M3 Tonbridge
6712:27Edward PaulingU13M  South East
6812:34Harry BingleyU13M  South East
6912:40Floris FaulstichU13M  South East
7012:41Monty CunliffeU13M1 Tonbridge
7112:48Momo LeeU13M  South East
7212:51Finn LuxtonU13M  South East
7312:56Ned WalkerU13M3Russell HardyWaverley
7413:09Edward SellarU13M  South East
7513:22Finbar PercyU13M  South East
7614:02Miles WollastonU13M  South East
7714:04Jacob CottrellU13M  South East
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:45Sophie HoareU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs
210:51Tola PearseU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
311:09Sasha TydemanU15W1 Ipswich
411:10Tallulah JeffesU15W2Tony BatemanWinchester
511:15Ellie SakariaU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
611:19Charlotte GriffithsU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
711:21Elizabeth MillerU15W2 Tonbridge
811:26Abigail WhiteU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
911:33Vita MilanaU15W2 Tonbridge
1011:39Amy DoveU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
1111:46Phoebe SmithU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1211:49Rebecca SmithU15W  South East
1311:49Isabella de VilliersU15W  South East
1411:50Meghan WatsonU15W2 Tonbridge
1511:57Alice CalderU15W2 Winchester
1611:57Kathryn BeckettU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
1711:59Katie WrightU15W  South East
1812:01Rosanna AllanU15W  South East
1912:07Anna Williams-WalkerU15W1 Tonbridge
2012:09Jasmin KelliherU15W2 Surrey Schs
2112:14Jessica TabrahamU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2212:16Elizabeth AdamsonU15W1Bill TindellSouthampton
2312:19Unknown RunnerU15W  South East
2412:22Ella McCarthyU15W1 Kent Schs
2512:23Madeleine CanningU15W  South East
2612:24Hannah AnwylU15W  South East
2712:26Megan BannisterU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2812:28Maddie TurnerU15W  South East
2912:29Emma WardU15W  South East
3012:31Georgie StephensU15W  South East
3112:32Phoebe NormanU15W  South East
3212:33Hannah WasonU15W  South East
3312:39Izzy WebbU15W  South East
3412:40Olivia PerryU15W  South East
3512:41Maggie KingU15W1 Chichester
3612:47Sasha NicklessU15W  South East
3712:51Isabella GomezU15W2 Kent Schs
3812:53Olivia Del CarloU15W  South East
3912:55Jemma HindsU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
4012:55Emily JonesU15W  South East
4113:05Florence GoodhandU15W  South East
4213:10Rhiannon DurantU15W2 Kent Schs
4313:16Natasha CookU15W  South East
4413:22Alice GrasslyU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
4513:26Lauren StreetU15W  South East
4613:31Phoebe ShawU15W1 Herne Hill
4713:41Ella LitjensU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4813:42Holly SchlaeppiU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
4914:12Tamira KitchensU15W2 Kent Schs
5014:20Amber DoddU15W2 Chichester
5114:52Tilly GoldsworthyU15W  South East
5216:13Hannah BraithwaiteU15W  South East
5317:33Sophie SargentU15W  South East
5417:41Amy PowellU15W  South East
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:01Olivia ThompsonU13W3Ray ThompsonSouth London
29:12Madeleine WiseU13W3 Tonbridge
39:18Ailbhe BarnesU13W3Mark NewellCambridge H
49:22Millie CantU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
59:22Poppy Craig-McFeelyU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
69:23Alex EvansU13W2 Tonbridge
79:26Emma WilsonU13W2Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
89:30Anais Fernandez-LaaksonenU13W1 Kent Schs
99:31Eliza SuttonU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
109:33Amelie AttenboroughU13W2 Waverley
119:34Lily JohnsonU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
129:39Eleanor AllenU13W2 Kent Schs
139:40Stella ThomasU13W  South East
149:41Ella ReesU13W  South East
159:43Amelia MiddletonU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
169:45Anna ThomasU13W3 Camberley
179:46Sophie WilliamsU13W2 Surrey Schs
189:48Tamera CookmanU13W  South East
199:49Megan BashamU13W2 Cambridge H
209:50Isabel BullU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
219:51Della SakariaU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
229:52Phoebe PetersU13W2 Hampshire Schs
239:53Jess ButlandU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
249:58Venetia BarkerU13W2 Kent Schs
2510:01Phoebe BowenU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2610:03Tasmin CookmanU13W  South East
2710:05Nina MoranneU13W2 Chichester
2810:08Clara JacksonU13W  South East
2910:11Emily KitchenU13W3 Haywards Heath
3010:11Daisy BloxhamU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3110:12Louise MaignanU13W1 South London
3210:13Grace MckeeU13W3 Winchester
3310:14Kira TurpinU13W  South East
3410:14Nina SherwenU15W3 Tonbridge
3510:15Rosie KellyU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3610:15Daisy PickeringU13W1 London Schs
3710:17Madeleine CaseyU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Valley
3810:19Tamara CurranU13W  South East
3910:21Saskia BirtU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4010:23Georgina OwenU13W2 Woking
4110:24Lauren EverettU13W  South East
4210:25Kara DimondU13W1 Tonbridge
4310:27Charlotte WensleyU13W  South East
4410:28Tay BlairU13W  South East
4510:28Bella WilesU13W1 Walton
4610:29Cate CoverleyU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4710:29Sienna RichardsonU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2